livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Soccer Results & Scores

20/08 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Belchatow 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Podbeskidzie 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznan 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznan 
17/08 21:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow 
17/08 21:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Miedz Legnica 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
LKS Lodz 
17/08 02:00
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
LKS Nieciecza 
17/08 01:40
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziadz 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Sandecja
GKS Tychy 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Puszcza Niepolomice 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Odra Opole
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Warta Poznan 
11/08 23:45
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Stal Mielec 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Korona Kielce 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Piast Gliwice 
11/08 02:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Rakow Czestochowa 
11/08 02:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Sandecja 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Radomiak Radom 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Odra Opole 
10/08 23:45
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow 
10/08 23:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Arka Gdynia 
10/08 21:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow 
10/08 02:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw 1
10/08 01:45
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Gks Jastrzebie 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Gornik Zabrze 
04/08 23:45
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie 
04/08 23:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Slask Wroclaw 
04/08 23:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Lechia Gdansk 1
04/08 02:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Lech Poznan 
04/08 02:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
GKS Tychy 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziadz 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Cracovia Krakow 
03/08 23:00
FT 
1 Warta Poznan
Belchatow 
03/08 02:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
03/08 01:45
FT 
1 Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepolomice 
03/08 01:40
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwalki 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 Sandecja
Miedz Legnica 
03/08 01:00
FT 
1 Chrobry Glogow
LKS Nieciecza 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Arka Gdynia 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Krakow 
18/08 20:00
FT 
1 Lechia Zielona Gora
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 1
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Korona Ii Kielce
Jutrzenka Giebultow 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Miedz Legnica Ii
Slask Wroclaw Ii 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Jarota Jarocin
Kp Calisia Kalisz 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Chelmianka Chelm
Motor Lublin 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Stal Krasnik 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Radunia Stezyca
Swit Skolwin 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Sieniawa
Wisla Pulawy 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Avia Swidnik
Hetman Zamosc 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Kleczew
Unia Janikowo 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Wisla Sandomierz
Korona Ii Kielce 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Chemik Police
Baltyk Gdynia 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kp Starogard Gdanski 1
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Grom Nowy Staw
Gwardia Koszalin 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Nielba Wagrowiec
Ks Mieszko Gniezno 
15/08 19:00
FT 
1 Jutrzenka Giebultow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Huragan Morag
Bron Radom 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Rks Radomsko 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Olimpia Zambrow
Concordia Elblag 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Ursus Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice 
11/08 23:00
FT 
1 Stal Krasnik
Motor Lublin 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Gwardia Koszalin
Nielba Wagrowiec 
03/08 19:00
FT 
1 Stal Brzeg
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Ks Mieszko Gniezno 
03/08 00:00
FT 
1 KS Energetyk ROW
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 
18/08 19:05
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Elana Torun 
11/08 19:05
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Skra Czestochowa 
10/08 01:10
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
04/08 19:05
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
04/08 02:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
GKS Tychy 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Stomil Olsztyn 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziadz 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Belchatow 
03/08 01:45
FT 
 Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepolomice 
03/08 01:40
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwalki 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 Sandecja
Miedz Legnica 
03/08 01:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
LKS Nieciecza 
29/07 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Lech Ii Poznan 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Azs Wroclaw Womens
Azs Uj Krakow Womens 
04/08 17:55
FT 
 Kkp Bydgoszcz Womens
Azs Wroclaw Womens 1
09/08 22:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Gornik Zabrze Youth 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Skra Czestochowa
Ruch Chorzow 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
KS Energetyk ROW 1
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Concordia Knurow
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
06/08 23:30
FT 
 Lks Wisła Wielka
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie