livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Soccer Results & Scores

24/05 02:00
FT 
 Polonia Warszawa
Sieradz 
24/05 00:00
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Widzew lodz 
24/05 00:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
24/05 00:00
FT 
 Bks Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Legia Warszawa B 
24/05 00:00
FT 
 Wikielec
Mks Elk 
23/05 23:35
FT 
 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Sokol Ostroda 
23/05 23:10
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Victoria Sulejowek 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Drweca Nowe Miasto
Olimpia Zambrow 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Falubaz Zielona Gora 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Ursus Warszawa
Huragan Morag 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Garbarnia Krakow 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Mks Kluczbork 
20/05 21:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Falubaz Zielona Gora 1
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Miedz Legnica Ii
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 
20/05 01:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Rozwoj Katowice 
20/05 01:00
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Wisla Sandomierz 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
KS Energetyk ROW 2
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Radomiak Radom 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Huragan Morag
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Wisla Pulawy 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Podhale Nowy
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
19/05 18:00
FT 
1 Legia Warszawa B
Drweca Nowe Miasto 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski 
19/05 01:45
FT 
 Sokol Ostroda
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Baltyk Gdynia
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 
17/05 01:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Gks Jastrzebie 
17/05 00:00
FT 
 Polonia Glubczyce
Miedz Legnica Ii 
16/05 23:30
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Garbarnia Krakow 
16/05 23:00
FT 
1 Olimpia Elblag
Mks Kluczbork 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Rozwoj Katowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
LKS Lodz 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Avia Swidnik
Jks Jaroslaw 
16/05 23:00
FT 
1 Kszo Ostrowiec
Unia Tarnow 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Spartakus Daleszyce 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Wisla Sandomierz
Wislanie Jaskowice 
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Mks Kluczbork
Belchatow 
13/05 23:00
FT 
1 Garbarnia Krakow
LKS Lodz 1
13/05 23:00
FT 
 KS Energetyk ROW
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
13/05 19:00
FT 
 Gwardia Koszalin
Gryf Wejherowo 
13/05 19:00
FT 
 Gornik Walbrzych
Stal Brzeg 
13/05 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
13/05 17:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Ii
Swit Skolwin 
13/05 01:00
FT 
 Polonia Warszawa
Victoria Sulejowek 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 Ursus Warszawa
Legia Warszawa B 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin B
Skra Czestochowa 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock 1
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin 
19/05 23:59
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw 
19/05 23:59
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
LKS Nieciecza 
19/05 23:59
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin 
19/05 23:59
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Sandecja 
13/05 23:59
FT 
1 Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze 
13/05 23:59
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
13/05 23:59
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce 1
12/05 21:30
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Sandecja
Cracovia Krakow 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Gornik Leczna 
20/05 02:00
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Pogon Siedlce 
20/05 02:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Bytovia Bytow 
20/05 01:20
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Olimpia Grudziadz 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Glogow 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
19/05 21:00
FT 
1 GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy 
19/05 02:45
FT 
 Odra Opole
Ruch Chorzow 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Rakow Czestochowa 
14/05 01:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Miedz Legnica 
13/05 23:45
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Stal Mielec 
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
13/05 01:20
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Puszcza Niepolomice 
13/05 01:00
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
13/05 01:00
FT 
 Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
12/05 23:59
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole 
12/05 23:59
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Wigry Suwalki 
12/05 23:45
FT 
 Ruch Chorzow
GKS Katowice 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Ukp Zielona Gora Youth
Piast Gliwice Youth 
20/05 21:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze Youth
Zaglebie Lubin Youth 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Stomil Olsztyn Youth
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Odra Opole Youth
Slask Wroclaw Youth 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Miedz Legnica Youth
Warta Poznan Youth 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Sms Lodz Youth
Korona Kielce Youth 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Mosp Bialystok U19
Motor Lublin Youth 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Progres Krakow Youth
Lks Lodz Youth 
19/05 18:00
FT 
1 Lechia Gdansk Youth
Chrobry Glogow Youth 
19/05 17:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala U21
Pogon Szczecin Youth 
19/05 17:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow Youth
Wisla Plock U19 
19/05 17:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth 
18/05 20:00
FT 
1 Polonia Warszawa Youth
Resovia Youth 
13/05 20:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala U21 
12/05 19:45
FT 
 Lks Lodz Youth
Polonia Warszawa Youth 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow Youth
Stomil Olsztyn Youth 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Odra Opole Youth 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw Youth
Gornik Zabrze Youth 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Mosp Bialystok U19 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan Youth
Lechia Gdansk Youth