livescore - live soccer scores

Peru Soccer Results & Scores

22/09 09:00
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Utc Cajamarca 
22/09 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Alianza Lima 
18/09 09:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Municipal
Sport Boys 1
17/09 07:15
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Sport Rosario 
17/09 00:15
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Em Deportivo Binacional 
16/09 09:00
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Universitario de Deportes 
16/09 06:45
FT 
 Melgar
Sport Huancayo 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Deportivo Union Comercio 
13/09 06:45
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Deportivo Municipal 1
13/09 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Sporting Cristal 
13/09 02:15
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
12/09 09:00
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Utc Cajamarca 
12/09 06:45
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos 
12/09 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Melgar 
12/09 02:00
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Real Garcilaso 
03/09 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Sport Rosario 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Em Deportivo Binacional 
02/09 09:00
FT 
 Melgar
Universitario de Deportes 1
02/09 06:45
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo 1
02/09 04:30
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys 1
28/08 04:00
FT 
2 Utc Cajamarca
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2
27/08 04:30
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Em Deportivo Binacional 
27/08 04:30
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Inti Gas Deportes 
27/08 04:30
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Sport Rosario 
27/08 02:00
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Universitario de Deportes 
26/08 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Sport Huancayo 
26/08 06:30
FT 
 Sport Boys
Deportivo Union Comercio 
26/08 04:00
FT 
 Melgar
Dep. San Martin 
24/08 09:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Utc Cajamarca 
20/08 07:15
FT 
1 Sport Rosario
Sport Boys Warnes 1
20/08 05:00
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso 
20/08 00:15
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Comerciantes Unidos 
19/08 09:00
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima 
19/08 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Deportivo Municipal 
19/08 02:00
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal 
17/08 09:00
FT 
 Melgar
Utc Cajamarca 
17/08 06:45
FT 
1 Sport Rosario
Deportivo Union Comercio 
16/08 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Universitario de Deportes 
16/08 06:45
FT 
1 Real Garcilaso
Dep. San Martin 
16/08 04:30
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
15/08 06:45
FT 
 Sport Boys
Em Deportivo Binacional 
15/08 04:30
FT 
1 Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo 1
14/08 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Melgar 
13/08 05:00
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Deportivo Municipal 
12/08 09:00
FT 
1 Universitario de Deportes
Alianza Lima 1
12/08 04:00
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos 
12/08 02:00
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Sport Rosario 
09/08 04:00
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Sport Huancayo 
09/08 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
07/08 04:30
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Deportivo Union Comercio 
06/08 07:15
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Sport Huancayo 
06/08 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Dep. San Martin 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Melgar 
05/08 09:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Universitario de Deportes 
05/08 06:45
FT 
1 Real Garcilaso
Utc Cajamarca 1
05/08 04:30
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Inti Gas Deportes 
03/08 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Comerciantes Unidos 1
02/08 09:00
FT 
1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Alianza Lima 
02/08 06:45
FT 
 Melgar
Real Garcilaso 
02/08 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Deportivo Municipal 
02/08 02:15
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Sporting Cristal 
01/08 09:00
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Sport Boys Warnes 
01/08 06:45
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Em Deportivo Binacional 
30/07 07:15
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos 
30/07 02:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Municipal
Melgar 1
29/07 09:00
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Dep. San Martin 
29/07 06:45
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Universitario de Deportes 
29/07 04:30
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Union Comercio 
29/07 02:00
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Inti Gas Deportes 
26/07 09:00
FT 
 Melgar
Alianza Lima 
26/07 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Real Garcilaso 
26/07 02:00
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Municipal 
25/07 09:00
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Em Deportivo Binacional 
25/07 02:15
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Sport Rosario 
23/07 05:00
FT 
1 Alianza Lima
Comerciantes Unidos 1
23/07 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Real Garcilaso 
23/07 00:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Melgar 1
22/07 09:00
FT 
1 Sport Huancayo
Universitario de Deportes 
22/07 06:45
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
22/07 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Deportivo Union Comercio 
22/07 02:00
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Dep. San Martin 1
21/07 09:00
FT 
1 Sport Boys Warnes
Utc Cajamarca 
04/09 04:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Hualgayoc
Atletico Grau 
30/08 04:30
FT 
 Cienciano
Deportivo Hualgayoc 1
30/08 04:00
FT 
1 Santa Rosa
Alfredo Salinas 1
30/08 02:00
FT 
 Los Caimanes
Alianza Atletico 
06/08 04:30
FT 
 Cienciano
Victoria Sports 
30/07 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Hualgayoc
Willy Serrato 
30/07 04:30
FT 
 Victoria Sports
Santa Rosa Pucallpa 1
30/07 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Grau
Cienciano 
30/07 02:00
FT 
 Juan Aurich
Carlos Manucci 
28/07 04:00
FT 
 Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Los Caimanes 
23/07 04:45
FT 
1 Willy Serrato
Juan Aurich 1
23/07 04:30
FT 
 Carlos Manucci
Union Huaral 
23/07 04:30
FT 
 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto
Deportivo Hualgayoc 
23/07 04:30
FT 
 Santa Rosa
Atletico Grau 
23/07 02:00
FT 
1 Los Caimanes
Victoria Sports 
23/07 01:30
FT 
 Alianza Atletico
Alfredo Salinas 
16/07 04:45
FT 
 Carlos Manucci
Univ. Cesar Vallejo 
16/07 04:45
FT 
 Willy Serrato
Union Huaral