livescore - live soccer scores

Peru Soccer Results & Scores

12/12 05:00
FT 
1 Alianza Universidad
Cienciano 
29/11 04:30
FT 
 Molinos El Pirata
Alianza Universidad 
29/11 02:30
FT 
1 Santos Lima
Uda Huancavelica 
02/11 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Grau
Carlos Manucci 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Juan Aurich
Union Huaral 1
07/12 09:00
AET 
 Melgar
Alianza Lima 
90min [2-2], Penalty [0-2], Alianza Lima win
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Real Garcilaso 
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Alianza Lima 
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal 
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Comerciantes Unidos 
26/11 04:30
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Melgar 1
26/11 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Sport Boys 
26/11 00:00
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Utc Cajamarca 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Sporting Cristal 
22/11 09:00
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Alianza Lima 
13/11 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Deportivo Union Comercio 
12/11 07:15
FT 
 Melgar
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
12/11 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Inti Gas Deportes 
11/11 09:00
FT 
 Sport Boys
Sport Rosario 
11/11 06:45
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes 
11/11 04:30
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Dep. San Martin 2
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Em Deportivo Binacional 
09/11 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Melgar 1
09/11 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Sport Rosario 1
08/11 09:00
FT 
1 Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal 
08/11 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Alianza Lima 
08/11 02:15
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Sport Boys 
07/11 09:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Municipal 
07/11 04:30
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Real Garcilaso 
06/11 09:00
FT 
2 Melgar
Deportivo Union Comercio 
05/11 07:30
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Em Deportivo Binacional 
05/11 05:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Inti Gas Deportes 1
05/11 04:30
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Utc Cajamarca 1
05/11 02:30
FT 
 Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo 
04/11 09:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes 
04/11 06:15
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Dep. San Martin 
02/11 09:00
FT 
 Melgar
Comerciantes Unidos 1
02/11 06:45
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Sport Rosario 
02/11 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Em Deportivo Binacional 
01/11 06:45
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal 
01/11 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Real Garcilaso 
31/10 09:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal 
31/10 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Sport Boys 
29/10 08:30
FT 
1 Real Garcilaso
Melgar 2
29/10 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1
29/10 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Utc Cajamarca 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Sport Huancayo 
28/10 09:00
FT 
1 Sport Boys
Universitario de Deportes 1
28/10 06:45
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Inti Gas Deportes 
28/10 04:30
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Union Comercio 
28/10 02:00
FT 
1 Sporting Cristal
Dep. San Martin 
26/10 09:00
FT 
 Melgar
Deportivo Municipal 
25/10 09:00
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Sporting Cristal 
25/10 04:30
FT 
 Inti Gas Deportes
Em Deportivo Binacional 
25/10 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Alianza Lima 
25/10 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Sport Huancayo 1
24/10 09:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Sport Rosario 1
24/10 04:30
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Real Garcilaso 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Sport Boys 
22/10 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Melgar 
22/10 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Comerciantes Unidos 1
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Utc Cajamarca 
21/10 09:00
FT 
 Sport Boys
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
21/10 06:45
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Dep. San Martin 
21/10 04:30
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Union Comercio 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Em Deportivo Binacional
Universitario de Deportes 
20/10 09:00
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Inti Gas Deportes 
15/10 04:00
FT 
 Sport Boys
Alianza Lima 
14/10 09:00
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Union Comercio 1
09/10 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Lima 
05/10 09:00
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Sport Huancayo 
05/10 06:45
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Sport Rosario 1
05/10 04:30
FT 
 Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Lima 
05/10 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Ayacucho Futbol Club 
04/10 09:00
FT 
1 Melgar
Sporting Cristal 
04/10 06:45
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Deportivo Municipal 
04/10 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Sport Boys 
04/10 02:15
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Em Deportivo Binacional 
01/10 07:15
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Dep. San Martin 
01/10 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Lima
Real Garcilaso 
01/10 02:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Union Comercio
Deportivo Municipal 1
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Comerciantes Unidos 
30/09 09:00
FT 
 Sport Boys
Melgar 1
30/09 06:45
FT 
 Sport Rosario
Utc Cajamarca 
30/09 04:30
FT 
 Ayacucho Futbol Club
Universitario de Deportes 
26/11 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Martin Reserves
Fbc Melgar Reserves 
26/11 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo Binacional Reserves
Alianza Lima Reserves 
26/11 02:00
FT 
 Ayacucho Reserves
Real Garcilaso Reserves 
25/11 23:45
FT 
1 Union Comercio Reserves
Sport Boys Reserves 1
13/11 01:55
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca Reserves
Union Comercio Reserves 
11/11 06:30
FT 
 Sport Boys Reserves
Sport Rosario Reserves 1
09/11 02:00
FT 
1 Utc Cajamarca Reserves
Fbc Melgar Reserves 2
08/11 23:45
FT 
 Union Comercio Reserves
Sport Rosario Reserves 
08/11 06:30
FT 
 Sport Huancayo Reserves
Sporting Cristal Reserves 
08/11 01:45
FT 
 Ayacucho Reserves
Alianza Lima Reserves 
07/11 23:50
FT 
 Deportivo Binacional Reserves
Sport Boys Reserves 
07/11 21:30
FT 
 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves
Comerciantes Unidos Reserves 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Martin Reserves
Real Garcilaso Reserves