livescore - live soccer scores

Paraguay Soccer Results & Scores

23/01 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
09/12 07:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Olimpia Asuncion 
09/12 04:45
FT 
1 Independiente Fbc
Deportivo Capiata 1
09/12 04:45
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sportivo Luqueno 
09/12 04:45
FT 
 Sol De America
General Diaz 
07/12 07:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion 1
07/12 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
03/12 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Cerro Porteno 
02/12 06:40
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Guarani CA 1
02/12 06:40
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Independiente Fbc 
02/12 06:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Libertad Asuncion 
01/12 06:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
3 De Febrero 
29/11 06:50
FT 
1 Deportivo Santani
Cerro Porteno 
26/11 07:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Deportivo Santani 
26/11 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Nacional Asuncion 
25/11 06:50
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sportivo Luqueno 
25/11 06:50
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 
24/11 07:10
FT 
 Guarani CA
General Diaz 
24/11 05:00
FT 
1 Sol De America
3 De Febrero 
19/11 06:50
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Sol De America 
19/11 04:40
FT 
 General Diaz
Independiente Fbc 
18/11 06:50
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Capiata 
18/11 05:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Libertad Asuncion 1
13/11 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion 1
13/11 04:45
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Deportivo Santani 
12/11 06:50
FT 
 Guarani CA
3 De Febrero 
12/11 04:50
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
General Diaz 
11/11 07:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sol De America 
11/11 04:50
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Olimpia Asuncion 
06/11 07:00
FT 
1 Sol De America
Guarani CA 1
06/11 04:45
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Sportivo Luqueno 
05/11 06:10
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
05/11 04:00
FT 
1 Olimpia Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
04/11 06:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Independiente Fbc 1
03/11 06:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Deportivo Capiata 
30/10 07:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Libertad Asuncion 
29/10 06:30
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno
3 De Febrero 
29/10 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Olimpia Asuncion 
28/10 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
General Diaz 
28/10 04:45
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Sol De America 
23/10 06:30
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Independiente Fbc 
22/10 06:10
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
22/10 04:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Cerro Porteno 
21/10 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Guarani CA 
21/10 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Deportivo Santani 
20/10 06:30
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Deportivo Capiata 
17/10 06:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Libertad Asuncion 
15/10 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Nacional Asuncion 1
14/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Sol De America 
13/10 07:15
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Guarani CA 
13/10 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
3 De Febrero 
09/10 06:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
08/10 06:45
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Independiente Fbc 
08/10 04:40
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
General Diaz 
07/10 08:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Cerro Porteno 
07/10 05:45
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Deportivo Santani 
06/10 07:50
FT 
 Sol De America
Sportivo Luqueno 
02/10 07:00
FT 
 General Diaz
3 De Febrero 
01/10 07:40
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Libertad Asuncion 
01/10 05:35
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
30/09 08:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Independiente Fbc 
30/09 05:45
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Sol De America 
29/09 07:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Capiata
Guarani CA 
24/09 07:40
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Independiente Fbc 
24/09 05:35
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
23/09 08:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Libertad Asuncion 
23/09 05:45
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
3 De Febrero 
22/09 07:50
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Guarani CA 
22/09 05:45
FT 
 General Diaz
Sol De America 
17/09 06:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Capiata 1
17/09 03:45
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Nacional Asuncion 
16/09 06:45
FT 
 Guarani CA
Deportivo Santani 
16/09 04:30
FT 
 Sol De America
Olimpia Asuncion 1
15/09 07:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
General Diaz 1
15/09 05:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Sportivo Luqueno 
11/09 07:15
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 1
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 1
12/11 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
08/11 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 1
07/11 19:05
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
3 De Febrero Reserve 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
3 De Febrero Reserve 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
3 De Febrero Reserve 
28/09 20:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
05/12 04:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Resistencia Sc 
24/11 02:00
FT 
1 Sol De America Reserves
3 De Febrero Reserve 1
21/11 07:15
FT 
 Aa Guarany
Resistencia Sc 
21/11 04:45
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
10/11 06:15
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Trinidense 
09/11 06:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
Cerro Porteno 
08/11 06:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
08/11 03:00
AET 
 Resistencia Sc
Sol De America 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Resistencia Sc win
01/11 06:15
FT 
 Sol De America
Deportivo Santani 
01/11 03:00
AET 
1 Sportivo Luqueno
3 De Febrero 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Sportivo Luqueno win
26/10 06:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
General Caballero 1
25/10 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
25/10 03:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Olimpia Asuncion 
25/10 03:00
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
2 De Mayo Pjc 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Martin Ledesma