livescore - live soccer scores

Paraguay Soccer Results & Scores

23/07 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Sol De America 
23/07 03:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Guarani CA 
22/07 05:45
FT 
 General Diaz
Olimpia Asuncion 
22/07 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
3 De Febrero 2
20/07 07:00
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
19/07 07:00
FT 
1 Independiente Fbc
Cerro Porteno 
19/07 04:50
FT 
 Guarani CA
Deportivo Capiata 
18/07 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 
18/07 04:50
FT 
1 3 De Febrero
General Diaz 
11/06 07:20
FT 
 Guarani CA
3 De Febrero 
11/06 05:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
10/06 06:40
FT 
1 Deportivo Santani
Cerro Porteno 1
10/06 04:30
FT 
1 General Diaz
Libertad Asuncion 
09/06 07:40
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Sol De America 
09/06 05:30
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Deportivo Capiata 
06/06 07:00
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno
Guarani CA 1
05/06 07:40
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Sportivo Luqueno 
05/06 05:00
FT 
1 Sol De America
General Diaz 
23/07 02:45
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Deportivo Liberacion 
22/07 21:30
FT 
 General Caballero
Resistencia Sc 1
22/07 21:30
FT 
2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Trinidense 1
21/07 02:45
FT 
 Ovetense
Fulgencio Yegros 1
16/07 03:00
FT 
1 Resistencia Sc
2 De Mayo Pjc 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
2 De Mayo 
16/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Martin Ledesma 
16/07 02:45
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
15/07 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Sportivo Iteno 
15/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Ovetense 
15/07 02:45
FT 
 Guairena
General Caballero 
15/07 02:45
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Club Fernando De La Mora 
09/07 03:00
FT 
1 Martin Ledesma
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
09/07 02:45
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Deportivo Liberacion 
09/07 02:45
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
08/07 21:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros 
08/07 21:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros 
08/07 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ovetense 2
08/07 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ovetense 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo Trinidense 
08/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo Trinidense 
07/07 21:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Iteno
Resistencia Sc 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Resistencia Sc 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 General Caballero
Deportivo Caaguazu 
02/07 03:00
FT 
1 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Martin Ledesma 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
2 De Mayo 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Martin Ledesma 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
02/07 02:45
FT 
 Guairena
Sportivo Iteno 
01/07 22:00
FT 
1 Fulgencio Yegros
Club Fernando De La Mora 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Club Fernando De La Mora 
01/07 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
General Caballero 
25/06 03:30
FT 
 2 De Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense 
25/06 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Deportivo Caaguazu 
25/06 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Deportivo Liberacion 
25/06 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Deportivo Liberacion 
25/06 02:50
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Deportivo Caaguazu 
25/06 02:45
FT 
 General Caballero
Fulgencio Yegros 
25/06 02:45
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Resistencia Sc 
25/06 02:45
FT 
 General Caballero
Fulgencio Yegros 
24/06 22:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
24/06 22:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
24/06 03:00
FT 
1 Club Fernando De La Mora
Ovetense 1
24/06 03:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Ovetense 
23/06 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Guay Leena 
23/06 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Guairena 
18/06 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
18/06 02:45
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Guairena 
17/06 21:30
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
17/06 21:30
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
17/06 05:00
FT 
 2 De Mayo
Fulgencio Yegros 
17/06 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Sportivo Trinidense 
17/06 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Resistencia Sc 
17/06 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Sportivo Trinidense 
17/06 03:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Resistencia Sc 
16/06 03:00
FT 
1 General Caballero
Ovetense 1
16/06 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Deportivo Caaguazu 
16/06 03:00
FT 
 General Caballero
Ovetense 
16/06 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Deportivo Caaguazu 
11/06 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Deportivo Liberacion 1
11/06 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Deportivo Liberacion 
11/06 03:00
FT 
 Guairena
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
11/06 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Ri 3 Corrales 
10/06 03:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Sportivo Iteno 
10/06 03:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Sportivo Iteno 
10/06 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
2 De Mayo 
10/06 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Club Fernando De La Mora 
09/06 21:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Caballero 1
09/06 21:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Caballero 
09/06 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Martin Ledesma 1
09/06 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Martin Ledesma 
10/06 20:10
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
3 De Febrero Reserve 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
05/06 20:05
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Guarani Asuncion Reserves 
04/06 20:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves