livescore - live soccer scores

Ocean Soccer Results & Scores

08/04 13:00
FT 
 As Central Sport
As Magenta Noumea 
07/04 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Henderson Eels 
01/03 14:00
FT 
 Erakor Golden Star
Team Wellington 
01/03 11:00
FT 
 Ba
Kiwi 
27/02 13:00
FT 
 Solomon Warriors
As Magenta Noumea 
27/02 10:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Auckland City 
26/02 14:00
FT 
 Erakor Golden Star
Ba 
26/02 11:00
FT 
 Kiwi
Team Wellington 
24/02 13:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Solomon Warriors 
24/02 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
As Magenta Noumea 
23/02 14:00
FT 
 Kiwi
Erakor Golden Star 
23/02 11:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Ba 
16/02 12:00
FT 
3 Lautoka
As Central Sport 
16/02 09:00
FT 
 Henderson Eels
Morobe Wawens 
13/02 14:00
FT 
 Hienghene Sport Nc
Tefana As 
13/02 12:00
FT 
 Lautoka
Henderson Eels 
13/02 11:00
FT 
 Malampa Revivors
Lae City Dwelle 
13/02 09:00
FT 
 Morobe Wawens
As Central Sport 
10/02 14:00
FT 
 Malampa Revivors
Hienghene Sport 
10/02 12:00
FT 
1 Morobe Wawens
Lautoka 
10/02 12:00
FT 
 Morobe Wawens
Lautoka 
10/02 11:00
FT 
 Toti City
As Tefana 
10/02 11:00
FT 
 Lae City Dwelle
As Tefana 
10/02 09:00
FT 
 As Central Sport
Henderson Eels 
02/02 11:30
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Pago Youth 
02/02 08:30
FT 
 Lotoha'apai United
Kiwi 
30/01 11:30
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lotoha'apai United 
30/01 08:30
FT 
 Kiwi
Pago Youth 
27/01 11:30
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Kiwi 
27/01 08:30
FT 
 Pago Youth
Lotoha'apai United 
20/05 10:00
FT 
 Lautoka
Team Wellington 
13/05 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Lautoka 1
22/04 11:00
FT 
1 Lautoka
Marist 
22/04 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Auckland City 
08/04 14:00
FT 
 As Dragon
Lautoka 
08/04 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Solomon Warriors 
07/04 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Lae City Dwelle 
03/03 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Lautoka 
03/03 08:00
FT 
1 Madang
Association Sportive Venus 
02/03 13:00
FT 
 Marist
Lupe Ole Soaga 
02/03 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
As Magenta Noumea 
28/02 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Madang 
28/02 08:00
FT 
 Association Sportive Venus
Lautoka 
27/02 13:00
FT 
1 Marist
As Magenta Noumea 
27/02 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Lupe Ole Soaga 
24/02 10:00
FT 
 As Magenta Noumea
Lupe Ole Soaga 
18/02 09:00
FT 
 AS Lossi
Erakor Golden Star 
16/02 14:00
FT 
 Lae City Dwelle
Nalkutan 
16/02 11:00
FT 
 Ba
Tupapa Maraerenga 
15/02 12:00
FT 
1 Erakor Golden Star
As Dragon 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Solomon Warriors
AS Lossi 
13/02 14:00
FT 
1 Nalkutan
Tupapa Maraerenga 
13/02 11:00
FT 
 Lae City Dwelle
Ba 
12/02 12:00
FT 
 As Dragon
AS Lossi 1
12/02 09:00
FT 
 Erakor Golden Star
Solomon Warriors 1
10/02 14:00
FT 
 Nalkutan
Ba 
10/02 11:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lae City Dwelle 
27/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Tupapa Maraerenga 
27/01 07:00
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
Veitongo 
24/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Lupe Ole Soaga 
24/01 07:00
FT 
2 Veitongo
Tupapa Maraerenga 
21/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Veitongo 
21/01 07:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lupe Ole Soaga 
28/11 12:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea Womens
Fiji Womens 
28/11 12:00
FT 
 New Zealand (w)
New Caledonia Womens 
22/11 14:00
FT 
 New Zealand (w)
Cook Islands Womens 
22/11 11:00
FT 
 Tonga Womens
Fiji Womens 
21/11 14:00
FT 
 New Caledonia Womens
Papua New Guinea Womens 
21/11 11:00
FT 
 Tahiti Womens
Samoa Womens 
19/11 14:00
FT 
 Cook Islands Womens
Fiji Womens 
19/11 11:00
FT 
 New Zealand (w)
Tonga Womens 
30/08 11:00
FT 
 Fiji Womens
American Samoa Womens 
22/09 07:00
FT 
 Fiji U16
Tahiti U16 
19/09 12:00
FT 
 Tahiti U16
New Zealand U16 
19/09 07:00
FT 
 Solomon Islands U16
Fiji U16 1
15/09 07:00
FT 
 New Zealand U16
Papua New Guinea U16 
13/09 12:00
FT 
 Samoa U16
New Caledonia U16 
13/09 07:00
FT 
 Fiji U16
Tahiti U16 
12/09 07:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea U16
Vanuatu U16 
10/09 12:00
FT 
 New Caledonia U16
Tahiti U16 
10/09 09:00
FT 
 Samoa U16
Fiji U16 
09/09 12:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea U16
Solomon Islands U16 
09/09 07:00
FT 
 Vanuatu U16
New Zealand U16 
16/08 09:00
FT 
 New Zealand U19
New Caledonia U19 1
13/08 09:00
FT 
 Fiji U19
New Caledonia U19 
13/08 06:00
FT 
 Solomon Islands U19
Vanuatu U19 
12/08 09:00
FT 
 Tahiti U19
Tonga U19 
12/08 07:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea U19
New Zealand U19 
10/08 12:00
FT 
 New Caledonia U19
Vanuatu U19 
10/08 09:00
FT 
 Solomon Islands U19
Fiji U19 
09/08 12:00
FT 
1 Tahiti U19
Papua New Guinea U19 3
09/08 09:00
FT 
 New Zealand U19
Tonga U19 1
07/08 12:00
FT 
 Vanuatu U19
Fiji U19 
07/08 09:00
FT 
 New Caledonia U19
Solomon Islands U19 
06/08 12:00
FT 
 Tahiti U19
New Zealand U19 
06/08 09:00
FT 
 Tonga U19
Papua New Guinea U19 
11/08 12:00
FT 
 Fiji Womens U17
Cook Islands Womens U17 
11/08 09:00
FT 
 Tonga Womens U17
American Samoa U17 Womens 1
08/08 12:00
FT 
 Samoa Womens U17
Tahiti Womens U17 
08/08 09:00
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U17
New Caledonia Womens U17