livescore - live soccer scores

Ocean Soccer Results & Scores

22/09 07:00
FT 
 Fiji U16
Tahiti U16 
19/09 12:00
FT 
 Tahiti U16
New Zealand U16 
19/09 07:00
FT 
 Solomon Islands U16
Fiji U16 1
15/09 07:00
FT 
 New Zealand U16
Papua New Guinea U16 
13/09 12:00
FT 
 Samoa U16
New Caledonia U16 
13/09 07:00
FT 
 Fiji U16
Tahiti U16 
12/09 07:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea U16
Vanuatu U16 
10/09 12:00
FT 
 New Caledonia U16
Tahiti U16 
10/09 09:00
FT 
 Samoa U16
Fiji U16 
09/09 12:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea U16
Solomon Islands U16 
09/09 07:00
FT 
 Vanuatu U16
New Zealand U16 
30/08 11:00
FT 
 Fiji Womens
American Samoa Womens 
16/08 09:00
FT 
 New Zealand U19
New Caledonia U19 1
13/08 09:00
FT 
 Fiji U19
New Caledonia U19 
13/08 06:00
FT 
 Solomon Islands U19
Vanuatu U19 
12/08 09:00
FT 
 Tahiti U19
Tonga U19 
12/08 07:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea U19
New Zealand U19 
10/08 12:00
FT 
 New Caledonia U19
Vanuatu U19 
10/08 09:00
FT 
 Solomon Islands U19
Fiji U19 
09/08 12:00
FT 
1 Tahiti U19
Papua New Guinea U19 3
09/08 09:00
FT 
 New Zealand U19
Tonga U19 1
07/08 12:00
FT 
 Vanuatu U19
Fiji U19 
07/08 09:00
FT 
 New Caledonia U19
Solomon Islands U19 
06/08 12:00
FT 
 Tahiti U19
New Zealand U19 
06/08 09:00
FT 
 Tonga U19
Papua New Guinea U19 
20/05 10:00
FT 
 Lautoka
Team Wellington 
13/05 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Lautoka 1
22/04 11:00
FT 
1 Lautoka
Marist 
22/04 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Auckland City 
08/04 14:00
FT 
 As Dragon
Lautoka 
08/04 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Solomon Warriors 
07/04 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Lae City Dwelle 
03/03 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Lautoka 
03/03 08:00
FT 
1 Madang
Association Sportive Venus 
02/03 13:00
FT 
 Marist
Lupe Ole Soaga 
02/03 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
As Magenta Noumea 
28/02 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Madang 
28/02 08:00
FT 
 Association Sportive Venus
Lautoka 
27/02 13:00
FT 
1 Marist
As Magenta Noumea 
27/02 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Lupe Ole Soaga 
24/02 10:00
FT 
 As Magenta Noumea
Lupe Ole Soaga 
18/02 09:00
FT 
 AS Lossi
Erakor Golden Star 
16/02 14:00
FT 
 Lae City Dwelle
Nalkutan 
16/02 11:00
FT 
 Ba
Tupapa Maraerenga 
15/02 12:00
FT 
1 Erakor Golden Star
As Dragon 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Solomon Warriors
AS Lossi 
13/02 14:00
FT 
1 Nalkutan
Tupapa Maraerenga 
13/02 11:00
FT 
 Lae City Dwelle
Ba 
12/02 12:00
FT 
 As Dragon
AS Lossi 1
12/02 09:00
FT 
 Erakor Golden Star
Solomon Warriors 1
10/02 14:00
FT 
 Nalkutan
Ba 
10/02 11:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lae City Dwelle 
27/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Tupapa Maraerenga 
27/01 07:00
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
Veitongo 
24/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Lupe Ole Soaga 
24/01 07:00
FT 
2 Veitongo
Tupapa Maraerenga 
21/01 10:00
FT 
 Pago Youth
Veitongo 
21/01 07:00
FT 
 Tupapa Maraerenga
Lupe Ole Soaga 
07/05 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Auckland City 
30/04 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Team Wellington 
16/04 10:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
As Magenta Noumea 2
16/04 10:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Tefana As 2
08/04 17:00
FT 
 As Magenta Noumea
Team Wellington 
18/03 12:00
FT 
 Rewa
Erakor Golden Star 
18/03 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Malampa Revivors 
18/03 08:00
FT 
1 Lae City Dwelle
Western United 
15/03 15:00
FT 
1 Tefana As
Rewa 
15/03 12:00
FT 
 Erakor Golden Star
Marist 
15/03 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Lae City Dwelle 1
15/03 08:00
FT 
 Western United
Malampa Revivors 
11/03 11:00
FT 
 Western United
Auckland City 
03/03 14:00
FT 
1 As Central Sport
Lupe Ole Soaga 
01/03 17:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hienghene Sport Nc 
01/03 14:00
FT 
 Puaikura
Ba 
28/02 17:05
FT 
1 As Magenta Noumea
As Central Sport 1
26/02 14:00
FT 
 Puaikura
Team Wellington 
25/02 17:05
FT 
 Lupe Ole Soaga
As Magenta Noumea 
11/08 12:00
FT 
 Fiji Womens U17
Cook Islands Womens U17 
11/08 09:00
FT 
 Tonga Womens U17
American Samoa U17 Womens 1
08/08 12:00
FT 
 Samoa Womens U17
Tahiti Womens U17 
08/08 09:00
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U17
New Caledonia Womens U17 
07/08 12:00
FT 
 American Samoa U17 Womens
Cook Islands Womens U17 
05/08 12:00
FT 
 Tahiti Womens U17
New Zealand Womens U17 
05/08 09:00
FT 
 Samoa Womens U17
New Caledonia Womens U17 
04/08 12:00
FT 
 Cook Islands Womens U17
Tonga Womens U17 
04/08 09:00
FT 
 American Samoa U17 Womens
Fiji Womens U17 
24/07 11:00
FT 
 Samoa Womens U19
Papua New Guinea Womens U19 
21/07 08:30
FT 
 Tonga Womens U19
New Caledonia Womens U19 1
21/07 06:00
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U19
Samoa Womens U19 
17/07 11:00
FT 
 Fiji Womens U19
Samoa Womens U19 
17/07 08:30
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U19
New Caledonia Womens U19 
17/07 06:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea Womens U19
Tonga Womens U19 
14/07 11:00
FT 
 Samoa Womens U19
Tonga Womens U19 
14/07 08:30
FT 
 Papua New Guinea Womens U19
New Caledonia Womens U19 
14/07 06:00
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U19
Fiji Womens U19 
11/07 11:00
FT 
 New Caledonia Womens U19
Samoa Womens U19 
11/07 08:30
FT 
 Tonga Womens U19
Fiji Womens U19 
11/07 06:00
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U19
Papua New Guinea Womens U19 
22/02 13:00
FT 
 New Zealand U17
Papua New Guinea U17 1
22/02 10:00
FT 
 New Caledonia U17
Solomon Islands U17