livescore - live soccer scores

Norway Soccer Results & Scores

20/06 02:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Molde 1
20/06 01:00
FT 
 Bryne
FK Haugesund 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Fram Larvik
Stromsgodset 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Grorud IL
Mjondalen 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Baerum SK
Valerenga 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Ranheim IL 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Strommen
Lillestrom 
20/06 00:00
AET 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Rosenborg 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Rosenborg win
20/06 00:00
AET 
 Sandefjord
Odd Grenland 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Odd Grenland win
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
Viking 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Nest-Sotra
KFUM Oslo 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Sogndal
Brann 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Levanger
Kristiansund BK 
20/06 00:00
FT 
1 Tromsdalen UIL
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
19/06 20:00
FT 
 Brann U19
Mjondalen U19 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Ullern 2 U19
Kfum U19 
15/06 19:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf U19
Sandefjord U19 
15/06 01:15
FT 
 Kfum U19
Skedsmo U19 
15/06 00:00
FT 
1 Strommen U19
Oppsal U19 
14/06 02:15
FT 
 Baerum U19
Kongsvinger U19 2
14/06 02:15
FT 
 Krakeroy U19
Raufoss U19 2
14/06 02:15
FT 
 Ullern 2 U19
Lyn Fotball U19 
13/06 23:15
FT 
 Stromsgodset U19
Rosenborg U19 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Aalesund U19
Molde U19 
10/06 21:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand U19
Lillestrom U19 
19/06 02:00
FT 
 Krakeroy IL
Stabaek B 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 Mjondalen If B
Frigg 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Nordstrand
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Ready 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Bryne B
Vardeneset 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Sogndal B
Fjora 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Melhus
Ray Heim B Team 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg B
Strindheim IL 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Rodde
Raufoss Il B 
17/06 23:30
FT 
1 Rommen Sk
Aalesund B 
17/06 23:00
FT 
1 Os Turn Fotball
Stromsgodset B 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Lillestrom B
Tromso B 
17/06 01:30
FT 
 Kongsvinger Il B
Nybergsund IL Trysil 
16/06 21:30
FT 
 Bodo Glimt 2
Melbo 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Vestfossen
Fana 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Harstad
Gjelleraasen Il 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand B
Brodd 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Ullern
Norild 
16/06 00:00
FT 
1 Verdal
Steinkjer 1
16/06 00:00
FT 
 SK Traeff
Molde B 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Tonsberg
Drobak-Frogn IL 
15/06 22:00
FT 
1 Orkla
Kolstad 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Honefoss
Skjetten Fotball 
15/06 21:00
FT 
 Brumunddal
Gjovik Ff 
15/06 21:00
FT 
 Vindbjart
Madla Il 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Oslo
Orn-Horten 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Flint
Pors Grenland 
15/06 19:00
FT 
 Viking B
Storms Bk 
15/06 01:30
FT 
 Skjervoy
IF Floya 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Floy Flekkeroy Il
Donn 
11/06 00:00
FT 
 Ray Heim B Team
Rosenborg B 
10/06 19:00
FT 
 Vard Haugesund
Vestfossen 
10/06 18:00
FT 
 Drobak-Frogn IL
Norild 
10/06 00:00
FT 
1 Nybergsund IL Trysil
Gjovik Ff 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Tromso IL 
17/06 02:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Valerenga 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Odd Grenland 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Kristiansund BK 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Stromsgodset 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Molde
Ranheim IL 
17/06 00:00
FT 
1 Lillestrom
Viking 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Brann 
17/06 22:30
FT 
 Floro
Odd Grenland B 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Alta
Elverum 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Grorud IL
Senja 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Baerum SK
Mjolner 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Oppsal
Asker 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Sotra
Kjelsas IL 
15/06 20:30
FT 
 Fram Larvik
Asane Fotball 
10/06 20:00
FT 
 Asker
Alta 
10/06 19:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Sotra 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Elverum
Grorud IL 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Kjelsas IL
Fram Larvik 1
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Sogndal
Strommen 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Sandefjord 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
KFUM Oslo 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Tromsdalen UIL
Nest-Sotra 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Raufoss 1
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Jerv
Sandnes Ulf 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 HamKam
Aalesund 
15/06 21:30
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Start Kristiansand 
17/06 00:00
FT 
1 Bryne
FK Vidar 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Kvik Halden
Arendal 1
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Sola
Byasen Toppfotball 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Moss
Brattvag 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Levanger
Fredrikstad 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Nardo
Stjordals Blink 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Egersunds IK
IL Hodd 
10/06 22:00
FT 
 Stjordals Blink
Bryne 
10/06 22:00
FT 
 Byasen Toppfotball
Moss 
10/06 22:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Sola 
10/06 22:00
FT 
 IL Hodd
Nardo 1
10/06 20:00
FT 
 Arendal
Levanger 
10/06 20:00
FT 
 Brattvag
Egersunds IK 
10/06 20:00
FT 
1 Kvik Halden
FK Vidar