livescore - live soccer scores

Norway Soccer Results & Scores

23/08 02:30
FT 
 Skedsmo U19
Kongsvinger U19 
23/08 02:15
FT 
 Strommen U19
Krakeroy U19 
23/08 02:15
FT 
 Ullern 2 U19
Baerum U19 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Ham kam U19
Lillestrom U19 
23/08 01:00
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Start Kristiansand 1
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Tromsdalen UIL
Sogndal 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Nest-Sotra 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
Raufoss 
22/08 00:00
FT 
1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Sandnes Ulf 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Jerv
KFUM Oslo 
22/08 00:00
FT 
1 Kongsvinger
Strommen 
19/08 00:00
FT 
1 Sandnes Ulf
Jerv 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Nest-Sotra
Kongsvinger 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Strommen
Notodden FK 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Raufoss
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Tromsdalen UIL 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 HamKam
KFUM Oslo 
17/08 21:30
FT 
 Sogndal
Aalesund 
17/08 21:30
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Sandefjord 
12/08 00:00
FT 
1 Notodden FK
Sogndal 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Jerv
HamKam 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Nest-Sotra 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Tromsdalen UIL
Skeid Oslo 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Strommen 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Raufoss 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Valerenga Womens
Avaldsnes Womens 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Kolbotn Womens
Lsk Kvinner Womens 
22/08 00:00
FT 
1 Trondheims Orn Womens
Sandviken Womens 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Roa Womens
Arna Bjornar Womens 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Levanger
Kvik Halden 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Bryne
Fredrikstad 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Kvik Halden
Moss 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 IL Hodd
Stjordals Blink 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Byasen Toppfotball
Sola 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Nardo
Arendal 
17/08 22:00
FT 
 Egersunds IK
FK Vidar 
17/08 20:00
FT 
 Levanger
Brattvag 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Arendal
Kvik Halden 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Byasen Toppfotball 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Sola
Levanger 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Moss
Egersunds IK 1
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Rommen Sk
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Donn
Floy 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Donn
Floy Flekkeroy Il 
20/08 01:10
FT 
 Valerenga B
Drobak-Frogn IL 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Herd
Molde B 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 SK Traeff
Stabaek B 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen If B
Orn-Horten 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Viking B
Staal Jorpeland 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Sogndal B
Fana 
20/08 01:00
FT 
1 Verdal
Ray Heim B Team 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Vardeneset
Start Kristiansand B 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger Il B
Rosenborg B 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Rodde
Steinkjer 1
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Lillestrom B
Junkeren 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Staal Jorpeland
Vardeneset 
14/08 00:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Oslo
Mjondalen If B 1
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Madla Il
Viking B 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Arvoll
Rommen Sk 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Nordstrand 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Brumunddal
Raufoss Il B 1
13/08 01:00
FT 
1 Molde B
SK Traeff 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Ray Heim B Team
Melhus 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Strindheim IL
Rosenborg B 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Mandalskameratene
Vindbjart 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Tonsberg
Valerenga B 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Fana
Stromsgodset B 
13/08 00:00
FT 
1 Steinkjer
Kongsvinger Il B 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Fjora
Brann B 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Tromso B
Lillestrom B 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Stabaek B
Aalesund B 
11/08 20:05
FT 
 Junkeren
Skjervoy 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Bodo Glimt 
19/08 02:00
FT 
 Viking
Stromsgodset 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Lillestrom 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Brann 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Valerenga
FK Haugesund 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Molde 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Kristiansund BK 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Rosenborg 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Valerenga 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Viking
Sarpsborg 08 FF 1
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Mjondalen 
12/08 02:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Valerenga 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Viking 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Ranheim IL 
12/08 00:00
AET 
 Kristiansund BK
Odd Grenland 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Odd Grenland win
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Oppsal
Odd Grenland B 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Kjelsas IL
Senja 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Mjolner
Elverum 
18/08 19:00
FT 
 Fram Larvik
Alta 
17/08 22:00
FT 
 Asker
Asane Fotball 
17/08 22:00
FT 
 Grorud IL
Floro 1
17/08 20:00
FT 
 Sotra
Baerum SK 
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Mjolner 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Baerum SK
Asker 1
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Senja
Grorud IL 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Fram Larvik 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Sandviken Womens
Trondheims Orn Womens 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Klepp Il Womens
Sandviken Womens