livescore - live soccer scores

Northern Ireland Soccer Results & Scores

21/01 03:45
FT 
 Ards
Glentoran 
18/01 03:45
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Glenavon Lurgan 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Portadown FC 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Ards 
14/01 23:00
FT 
1 Glenavon Lurgan
Linfield FC 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts 
14/01 23:00
FT 
1 Glentoran
Crusaders FC 
14/01 04:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Ballinamallard United 
04/01 03:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Glentoran 
04/01 03:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Carrick Rangers 
04/01 03:45
FT 
1 Linfield FC
Coleraine 
04/01 03:45
FT 
1 Ballymena United
Glenavon Lurgan 
04/01 03:45
FT 
1 Ards
Crusaders FC 
31/12 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts 
31/12 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Linfield FC 1
31/12 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Carrick Rangers 
31/12 22:00
FT 
 Ards
Ballymena United 
31/12 04:00
FT 
1 Ballinamallard United
Portadown FC 
31/12 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Cliftonville 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Cliftonville
Crusaders FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Glenavon Lurgan 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Glentoran 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Coleraine 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Ards 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Ballinamallard United 1
17/12 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Glenavon Lurgan 
17/12 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville 
17/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Glentoran 
17/12 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Ballymena United 
17/12 23:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Dungannon Swifts 
17/12 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Ards 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Crusaders FC 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Linfield FC 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Ballymena United 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Carrick Rangers 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Portadown FC 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Coleraine 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Glentoran 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Carrick Rangers 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Portadown FC 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Ards
Ballinamallard United 
03/12 03:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Cliftonville 
03/12 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Dungannon Swifts 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Linfield FC 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Coleraine 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Ards 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders FC 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Ballymena United 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Glentoran 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Ballinamallard United 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ards 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Portadown FC 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Cliftonville 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts 
12/11 23:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Crusaders FC 
12/11 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Linfield FC 
12/11 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Glenavon Lurgan 1
12/11 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Ballinamallard United 
12/11 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers 
12/11 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Coleraine 
09/11 03:45
FT 
1 Glenavon Lurgan
Crusaders FC 
19/01 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Glentoran Reserves 
12/01 03:45
FT 
 Linfield Reserves
Crusaders Reserves 
05/01 04:00
FT 
 Coleraine Reserves
Linfield Reserves 
05/01 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Reserves
Ballymena Utd Reserves 
05/01 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran Reserves
Portadown Reserves 
05/01 02:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves 
31/12 22:00
FT 
 Portadown Reserves
Ballinamallard Utd Reserves 
31/12 22:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers Reserves
Coleraine Reserves 
29/12 04:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard Utd Reserves
Dungannon Swifts Reserves 
29/12 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran Reserves
Linfield Reserves 
29/12 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves 
28/12 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Reserves
Portadown Reserves 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Portadown Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena Utd Reserves
Glentoran Reserves 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran Reserves
Crusaders Reserves 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts Reserves
Glenavon Reserves 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers Reserves
Linfield Reserves 
01/12 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena Utd Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves 
01/12 03:45
FT 
 Portadown Reserves
Linfield Reserves 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Ards Reserves
Crusaders Reserves 
24/11 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran Reserves
Glenavon Reserves 
23/11 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers Reserves
Ballymena Utd Reserves 
17/11 03:45
FT 
 Linfield Reserves
Dungannon Swifts Reserves 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Linfield Reserves
Glenavon Reserves 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Carrick Rangers 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ards 
07/01 23:00
AET 
 Ballymena United
Cliftonville 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Ballymena United win
07/01 23:00
AET 
 Glentoran
Linfield FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Linfield FC win
07/01 23:00
AET 
 Warrenpoint Town
Ballinamallard United 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Warrenpoint Town win
31/12 03:45
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Dergview 
31/12 03:45
FT 
 Loughgall
Harland Wolff Welders 
31/12 03:45
FT 
1 Institute
Larne 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Ballyclare Comrades 
14/12 03:45
AET 
 Ballymena United
Coleraine 
90min [0-0], 120min [3-0], Ballymena United win
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Carrick Rangers 
17/11 04:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts 
17/11 03:45
AET 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Cliftonville 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2]
17/11 03:45
FT 
1 Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United 
17/11 03:45
AET 
 Coleraine
Crusaders FC 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]