livescore - live soccer scores

New Zealand Soccer Results & Scores

20/05 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
13/05 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Three Kings United 
05/05 13:15
FT 
 Western Springs Afc
Auckland City 
05/05 11:00
FT 
 Three Kings United
Bay Olympic 
28/04 11:00
FT 
 East Coast Bays
Manukau United 
25/04 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Union Central 
21/04 11:00
FT 
1 East Coast Bays
Hamilton Wanderers 
21/04 11:00
FT 
 Onehunga Sports
Three Kings United 
21/04 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Manukau United 
07/04 11:00
FT 
1 Bay Olympic
Auckland City 
30/03 10:30
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City 
30/03 10:10
FT 
 Bay Olympic
Western Springs 
30/03 10:00
FT 
1 Three Kings United
Glenfield Rovers 1
24/03 12:30
FT 
1 Three Kings United
Birkenhead United 
24/03 12:15
FT 
 Western Springs
Hamilton Wanderers 
24/03 10:00
FT 
 Union Central
East Coast Bays 
20/05 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Wellington United 
20/05 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Lower Hutt City 
19/05 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
University Of Canterbury 
19/05 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Miramar Rangers 
19/05 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Wairarapa United 1
19/05 09:30
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Havelock North Wanderers 
09/05 15:25
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Wellington United 
05/05 11:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Waterside Karori 
05/05 11:00
FT 
1 Wellington United
Wellington Olympic 
05/05 10:45
FT 
 Selwyn United
Twenty 11 
05/05 10:45
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Ferrymead Bays 
05/05 10:45
FT 
 Joseph Kanter Gabriel Di Univis
Coastal Spirit 
05/05 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Western Suburbs 
29/04 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Wellington United 
28/04 13:45
FT 
2 Wellington Olympic
Stop Out 
28/04 13:30
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Lower Hutt City 
28/04 10:45
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Cashmere Technical 
28/04 10:45
FT 
 Twenty 11
Nomads 
28/04 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Selwyn United 
28/04 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Western Suburbs 
28/04 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Havelock North Wanderers 
25/04 11:00
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Miramar Rangers 
25/04 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Ferrymead Bays 
25/04 10:45
FT 
1 Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United 
25/04 10:45
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Joseph Kanter Gabriel Di Univis 
25/04 10:30
FT 
 Wellington United
Waterside Karori 
25/04 10:30
FT 
1 Stop Out
Napier City Rovers 
25/04 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Wellington Olympic 
25/04 09:30
FT 
 Havelock North Wanderers
Wairarapa United 
22/04 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Western Suburbs 
21/04 13:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Miramar Rangers 
21/04 11:45
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Havelock North Wanderers 
21/04 11:35
FT 
1 Wairarapa United
Wellington United 
21/04 10:45
FT 
 Twenty 11
Joseph Kanter Gabriel Di Univis 
21/04 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Coastal Spirit 
21/04 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Stop Out 
15/04 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Waterside Karori 1
15/04 10:00
FT 
1 Havelock North Wanderers
Miramar Rangers 
14/04 10:45
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Nomads 
14/04 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Twenty 11 
14/04 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Wairarapa United 
14/04 09:30
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Napier City Rovers 
07/04 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Joseph Kanter Gabriel Di Univis 
07/04 10:45
FT 
 Twenty 11
Coastal Spirit 
07/04 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Selwyn United 
07/04 09:30
FT 
 Wellington United
Havelock North Wanderers 1
02/04 13:45
FT 
1 Wellington Olympic
Wairarapa United 
02/04 10:45
FT 
 University Of Canterbury
Nomads 
02/04 10:45
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Twenty 11 
02/04 10:45
FT 
1 Coastal Spirit
Ferrymead Bays 
02/04 10:30
FT 
 Wellington United
Miramar Rangers 
02/04 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Lower Hutt City 
02/04 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Waterside Karori 
02/04 09:30
FT 
 Selwyn United
Nelson Suburbs 
29/04 09:00
FT 
 Three Kings United Womens
Claudelands Rovers Womens 
22/04 09:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Womens
Claudelands Rovers Womens 
15/04 09:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers Womens
Three Kings United Womens 
15/04 09:00
FT 
 Western Springs Womens
Eastern Suburbs Womens 
08/04 09:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Womens
Hamilton Wanderers Womens 
08/04 09:00
FT 
 Three Kings United Womens
Glenfield Rovers Womens 
01/04 12:35
FT 
 Auckland City
Team Wellington 
25/03 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Canterbury United 
18/03 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hamilton Wanderers 
18/03 09:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Tasman United 
17/03 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Auckland City 
17/03 09:00
FT 
1 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Canterbury United 
17/03 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Southern United 
11/03 11:35
FT 
 Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
11/03 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Team Wellington 
11/03 09:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Hawkes Bay United 
11/03 09:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Tasman United 
10/03 09:00
FT 
 Southern United
Hamilton Wanderers 
04/03 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Waitakere United 
25/02 11:35
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Canterbury United 
24/02 09:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
18/02 11:35
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Canterbury United 
18/02 09:00
FT 
 Southern United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
18/02 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Waitakere United 
17/02 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Auckland City 
11/02 11:35
FT 
1 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Tasman United 
11/02 09:15
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Canterbury United 
11/02 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Auckland City 
11/02 09:00
FT 
 Southern United
Team Wellington 
04/02 11:35
FT 
 Auckland City
Team Wellington