livescore - live soccer scores

New Zealand Soccer Results & Scores

20/01 11:35
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Auckland City 
20/01 09:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
20/01 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Team Wellington 
19/01 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Canterbury United 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Southern United
Hamilton Wanderers 
13/01 09:00
FT 
1 Hamilton Wanderers
Tasman United 
13/01 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Southern United 
13/01 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury University
Hawkes Bay United 
13/01 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Waitakere United 
12/01 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
06/01 11:35
FT 
 Canterbury University
Tasman United 
06/01 09:00
FT 
 Southern United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
06/01 09:00
FT 
1 Waitakere United
Auckland City 
06/01 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hamilton Wanderers 
16/12 11:45
FT 
 Waitakere United
Hamilton Wanderers 
16/12 11:45
FT 
 Waitakere United
Hamilton Wanderers 
16/12 09:00
FT 
1 Hawkes Bay United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
16/12 09:00
FT 
1 Southern United
Canterbury University 
16/12 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Auckland City 
16/12 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
16/12 09:00
FT 
 Southern United
Canterbury United 
16/12 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Auckland City 
09/12 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Tasman United 
09/12 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Tasman United 
09/12 09:45
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
09/12 09:45
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
09/12 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury University
Waitakere United 
09/12 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Waitakere United 
09/12 08:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Southern United 
02/12 11:35
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City 1
02/12 11:35
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City 
02/12 10:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Southern United 
02/12 10:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Southern United 
02/12 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Hawkes Bay United 
02/12 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Hawkes Bay United 
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Canterbury University 1
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Canterbury United 
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
25/11 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Team Wellington 
25/11 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Team Wellington 
25/11 10:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Auckland City 
25/11 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Waitakere United 
25/11 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury University
Hamilton Wanderers 2
25/11 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Waitakere United 
25/11 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers 
25/11 08:00
FT 
1 Southern United
Tasman United 
25/11 08:00
FT 
 Southern United
Tasman United 
18/11 11:35
FT 
 Waitakere United
Southern United 
18/11 11:35
FT 
 Waitakere United
Southern United 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hawkes Bay United 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Canterbury University 1
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Canterbury United 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hawkes Bay United 
11/11 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Auckland City 
11/11 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Auckland City 
11/11 10:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Canterbury University 
11/11 10:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Canterbury United 
11/11 09:00
FT 
1 Hawkes Bay United
Hamilton Wanderers 
11/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Southern United 1
11/11 09:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Tasman United 
11/11 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Hamilton Wanderers 
11/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Southern United 
04/11 11:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Southern United 
04/11 11:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Southern United 
04/11 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Hawkes Bay United 1
04/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Tasman United 
04/11 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Hawkes Bay United 
04/11 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
04/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Tasman United 
03/11 11:45
FT 
1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Waitakere United 
03/11 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Waitakere United 
15/12 08:00
FT 
 Southern United U20
Canterbury United U20 
15/12 08:00
FT 
 Tasman United U20
Auckland City U20 
15/12 07:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United U20
Eastern Suburbs U20 
08/12 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City U20
Team Wellington U20 1
08/12 08:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers U20
Wellington Phoenix U20 
08/12 07:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs U20
Tasman United U20 
08/12 07:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United U20
Southern United U20 
02/12 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington U20
Canterbury United U20 
01/12 10:00
FT 
 Tasman United U20
Hawkes Bay United U20 
01/12 06:00
FT 
 Waitakere United U20
Eastern Suburbs U20 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix U20
Auckland City U20 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Southern United U20
Tasman United U20 
24/11 07:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United U20
Waitakere United U20 
17/11 09:20
FT 
 Waitakere United U20
Southern United U20 
17/11 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City U20
Canterbury United U20 
17/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington U20
Hawkes Bay United U20 
17/11 07:00
FT 
 Tasman United U20
Wellington Phoenix U20 
11/11 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United U20
Waitakere United U20 
10/11 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United U20
Hamilton Wanderers U20 
10/11 08:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs U20
Auckland City U20 
10/11 08:00
FT 
 Southern United U20
Team Wellington U20 
10/11 07:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix U20
Canterbury United U20 
03/11 07:00
FT 
 Team Wellington U20
Tasman United U20 
03/11 08:00
FT 
 WaiBOP Utd Womens
Canterbury United Womens