livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands Soccer Results & Scores

23/03 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Telstar 
23/03 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Dordrecht 90 
23/03 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
23/03 03:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Helmond Sport 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Roda JC Kerkrade 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
RKC Waalwijk 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Sparta Rotterdam 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Den Bosch 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Eindhoven 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Oss
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Az Alkmaar 2 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Volendam 
12/03 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Az Alkmaar 2 
09/03 03:00
AET 
 Oss
Twente Enschede 
90min [0-2], 120min [0-2],
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht Am 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Helmond Sport 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Dordrecht 90 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Almere City FC 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Roda JC Kerkrade 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Volendam 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
NEC Nijmegen 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Twente Enschede 1
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Den Bosch 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Jong PSV Eindhoven 1
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
MVV Maastricht 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Eindhoven 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Oss 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk 
02/03 03:00
FT 
1 Utrecht Am
Telstar 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Oss 
24/02 21:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht 
23/02 03:00
FT 
1 Helmond Sport
Az Alkmaar 2 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Dordrecht 90 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
23/02 03:00
FT 
1 RKC Waalwijk
Volendam 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Eindhoven 
19/02 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Twente Enschede 
20/03 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
19/03 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve 
19/03 01:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Willem Ii Reserves 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Twente Enschede Am. 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
De Graafschap 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Sc Heerenveen 2 
26/02 01:30
FT 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Emmen Reserves 
26/02 01:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Dordrecht Reserve 
25/02 21:00
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
20/03 02:30
FT 
1 Ado Den Haag Womens
Ajax Amsterdam Womens 
16/03 02:30
FT 
 Psv Eindhoven Womens
Ado Den Haag Womens 
17/03 23:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Zwolle 
17/03 21:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Amsterdam 
17/03 21:30
FT 
 Groningen
ADO Den Haag 
17/03 19:15
FT 
 VVV Venlo
PSV Eindhoven 
17/03 03:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Vitesse Arnhem 1
17/03 02:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Willem II 
17/03 02:45
FT 
 NAC Breda
Utrecht 
17/03 01:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
De Graafschap 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Emmen 1
14/03 01:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Zwolle 1
10/03 23:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Emmen
Heracles Almelo 1
10/03 19:15
FT 
 Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar 
10/03 03:45
FT 
 Willem II
De Graafschap 
10/03 02:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
NAC Breda 
10/03 02:45
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
SC Heerenveen 
10/03 01:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
SBV Excelsior 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht
Groningen 
03/03 23:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard 
03/03 23:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Emmen 
03/03 21:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Willem II 1
03/03 21:30
FT 
1 Groningen
VVV Venlo 1
03/03 03:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
NAC Breda 1
03/03 02:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven 
03/03 01:30
FT 
1 Heracles Almelo
Utrecht 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 De Graafschap
ADO Den Haag 
24/02 23:45
FT 
 Willem II
AZ Alkmaar 
24/02 21:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1
24/02 21:30
FT 
 Emmen
Vitesse Arnhem 
24/02 19:15
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Ajax Amsterdam 
24/02 03:45
FT 
 NAC Breda
Groningen 
24/02 02:45
FT 
 Zwolle
De Graafschap 1
24/02 02:45
FT 
1 Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen 
24/02 01:30
FT 
 Utrecht
SBV Excelsior 
23/02 03:00
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Heracles Almelo 
16/03 19:30
FT 
 Nac Breda U19
Vitesse U19 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar U19
Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 1
23/02 19:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam U19
Vitesse U19 1
01/03 03:45
AET 
 Willem II
AZ Alkmaar 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-1], Willem II win
28/02 03:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam