livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands Soccer Results & Scores

20/08 02:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
NEC Nijmegen 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
SBV Excelsior 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Oss 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
Helmond Sport 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Go Ahead Eagles 1
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Telstar 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Dordrecht 90 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Volendam
Roda JC Kerkrade 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap 
13/08 02:00
FT 
1 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Den Bosch 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Telstar 
11/08 01:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Utrecht Am 
11/08 01:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Utrecht Am 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Oss
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Eindhoven 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Volendam 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 De Graafschap
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Almere City FC 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
MVV Maastricht 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
NAC Breda 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
MVV Maastricht 
10/08 02:00
FT 
1 Helmond Sport
Volendam 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Eindhoven 
10/08 02:00
FT 
1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Almere City FC 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
NAC Breda 
29/05 02:45
FT 
 De Graafschap
Sparta Rotterdam 
26/05 02:45
FT 
1 Sparta Rotterdam
De Graafschap 
26/05 00:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles 
23/05 02:45
FT 
 De Graafschap
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
23/05 00:30
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk 1
20/05 02:00
FT 
1 Cambuur Leeuwarden
De Graafschap 
19/05 22:45
FT 
 Oss
Sparta Rotterdam 
19/05 20:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
SBV Excelsior 
19/05 18:15
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Den Bosch 
15/05 02:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
15/05 00:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Eindhoven Reserves 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Cambuur Reserve 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Emmen Reserves 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Vvv Venlo Reserve 
19/08 19:00
FT 
 Groningen Reserves
Vitesse Arnhem Am 
14/08 00:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
14/08 00:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Groningen Reserves 
14/08 00:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Den Bosch Youth 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 1
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
De Graafschap R 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
19/08 02:00
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven 
18/08 22:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Utrecht 
18/08 22:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Groningen 
18/08 20:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede
RKC Waalwijk 
18/08 18:15
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Willem II 
18/08 02:45
FT 
 Emmen
SC Heerenveen 
18/08 00:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Ajax Amsterdam 
18/08 00:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Zwolle 
12/08 02:00
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag 
11/08 22:45
FT 
 Utrecht
Zwolle 
11/08 20:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
11/08 20:30
FT 
1 RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar 
11/08 18:15
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Heracles Almelo 
11/08 02:45
FT 
 Willem II
Vitesse Arnhem 
11/08 01:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Emmen 
11/08 00:30
FT 
2 Groningen
Twente Enschede 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo 
05/08 02:00
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard 
04/08 22:45
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Utrecht 
04/08 20:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam 
04/08 18:15
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen 
04/08 02:45
FT 
 VVV Venlo
RKC Waalwijk 
04/08 02:45
FT 
 Twente Enschede
PSV Eindhoven 
04/08 00:30
FT 
1 Vitesse Arnhem
Ajax Amsterdam 
04/08 00:30
FT 
 Emmen
Groningen 
03/08 02:00
FT 
 Zwolle
Willem II 
29/05 02:45
FT 
1 Vitesse Arnhem
Utrecht 
25/05 02:45
FT 
 Utrecht
Vitesse Arnhem 
22/05 02:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Groningen 
22/05 00:30
FT 
 Utrecht
Heracles Almelo 
19/05 02:45
FT 
 Groningen
Vitesse Arnhem 
19/05 00:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Utrecht 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 Utrecht
SC Heerenveen 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 NAC Breda
Zwolle 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo 
16/05 01:30
FT 
1 Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
AZ Alkmaar 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap
Ajax Amsterdam 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Vitesse Arnhem 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Willem II 1
16/05 01:30
FT 
 Emmen
Groningen 
28/07 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven 
23/07 01:30
FT 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
Lienden 
08/06 23:00
AET 
 Quick boys
Vv sint bavo 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Quick boys win
08/06 20:30
FT 
2 Lienden
ASWH 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 ASWH
Lienden 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Vv sint bavo
Quick boys 
30/05 01:30
FT 
 Goes
Lienden 
18/05 18:30
FT 
 Nac Breda U19
Nec Nijmegen Youth