livescore - live soccer scores

Morocco Soccer Results & Scores

12/11 00:00
FT 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Wydad Casablanca 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Kawkab de Marrakech 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Forces Armee Royales
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Rcoz Oued Zem 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 
08/11 01:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Olympique de Safi
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
MCO Mouloudia Oujda 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
OCK Olympique de Khouribga 
04/11 02:30
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Maghrib Association Tetouan 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
28/10 22:00
FT 
 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Kawkab de Marrakech 
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
23/10 03:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Rcoz Oued Zem 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Olympique de Safi
Maghrib Association Tetouan 1
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
MCO Mouloudia Oujda 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
Forces Armee Royales 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
21/10 01:00
FT 
1 Kawkab de Marrakech
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 1
02/10 01:00
FT 
 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Olympique de Safi 
01/10 03:30
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
OCK Olympique de Khouribga 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Forces Armee Royales
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
18/09 03:30
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Olympique de Safi 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
OCK Olympique de Khouribga 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
Kawkab de Marrakech 
16/09 23:00
FT 
 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Rcoz Oued Zem 
27/08 02:30
FT 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Maghrib Association Tetouan 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
26/08 03:30
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Chabab Rif Hoceima 1
26/08 01:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
MCO Mouloudia Oujda 
22/05 06:00
FT 
1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Kawkab de Marrakech 1
21/05 06:00
FT 
 Racing Casablanca
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
21/05 06:00
FT 
 Maghrib Association Tetouan
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
21/05 06:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
21/05 06:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Olympique de Safi 
21/05 06:00
FT 
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
IRT Itihad de Tanger 1
21/05 06:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
19/05 06:00
FT 
 Forces Armee Royales
OCK Olympique de Khouribga 
14/05 00:00
FT 
1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Rcoz Oued Zem 
14/05 00:00
FT 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
Chabab Rif Hoceima 
14/05 00:00
FT 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Racing Casablanca 
13/05 02:00
FT 
2 Olympique de Safi
Wydad Casablanca 
13/05 02:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
13/05 02:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
13/05 02:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Maghrib Association Tetouan 
12/05 03:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Forces Armee Royales 
10/05 03:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
10/05 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
09/05 23:30
FT 
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
09/05 23:30
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
OCK Olympique de Khouribga 1
05/05 23:00
FT 
 Racing Casablanca
Forces Armee Royales 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Kawkab de Marrakech 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
Olympique de Safi 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1
30/04 01:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Rcoz Oued Zem 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Wydad Casablanca 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Forces Armee Royales
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Racing Casablanca
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1
28/04 03:00
FT 
 Olympique de Safi
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
26/04 02:30
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
23/04 23:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 Wydad Fes
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem 
03/11 01:00
AET 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Wydad Casablanca 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Renaissance Sportive de Berkane win
08/10 03:30
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Olympique de Safi 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
07/10 01:00
FT 
1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
04/10 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
14/09 03:00
AET 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Difaa Hassani Jdidi win
14/09 00:00
AET 
 Olympique de Safi
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Olympique de Safi win
13/09 03:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
KAC de Kenitra 1
12/09 23:00
AET 
 Wydad Fes
Olympique Dcheira 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Wydad Fes win
12/09 01:30
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
Wydad Temara 1
11/09 23:00
FT 
 Stade Marocain Du Rabat
Itihad Z. Khemisset 
03/09 03:30
FT 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
Wydad Casablanca 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
03/09 00:30
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Rb Rachad Bernoussi 1
03/09 00:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Maghrib Association Tetouan 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
KAC de Kenitra 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Itihad Z. Khemisset
MCO Mouloudia Oujda 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 KAC de Kenitra
Chabab Larache 
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Olympique Dcheira
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira 
13/05 23:00
AET 
 Usm Oujda
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Csm Municipalite Sportive Ouarzazate
Wydad Temara 
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Wydad Serghini
Raja de Beni Mellal 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Rb Rachad Bernoussi
Chabab Ben Guerir 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Wydad Fes
Maghreb Fez 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Cayb Youssoufia Berrechid
Renaissance Zmamra