livescore - live soccer scores

Moldova Soccer Results & Scores

17/06 01:00
FT 
 Milsami
Dinamo-Auto 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Speranta Nisporeni 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Sheriff 
01/06 00:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Sfintul Gheorghe 
31/05 22:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto 
27/05 00:00
FT 
 Milsami
Sheriff 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Petrocub Hincesti 
25/05 22:00
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Speranta Nisporeni 
25/05 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru Chisinau 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Petrocub Hincesti
Milsami 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Zimbru Chisinau 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Dinamo-Auto 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Sfintul Gheorghe 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Sheriff 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Speranta Nisporeni 
12/05 00:00
FT 
 Milsami
Codru Lozova 
11/05 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Petrocub Hincesti 
05/05 00:00
FT 
 Petrocub Hincesti
Zimbru Chisinau 
04/05 22:00
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Dinamo-Auto 
04/05 00:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Sheriff 
03/05 22:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Milsami 
28/04 00:00
FT 
 Milsami
Speranta Nisporeni 
27/04 22:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto 
26/04 23:30
FT 
 Petrocub Hincesti
Sheriff 
26/04 21:30
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Zimbru Chisinau 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Petrocub Hincesti 
21/04 20:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Codru Lozova 
20/04 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Milsami 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Petrocub Hincesti
Codru Lozova 
13/04 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Speranta Nisporeni 
12/04 21:00
FT 
 Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau 1
12/04 19:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Sheriff 
08/04 00:00
FT 
 Petrocub Hincesti
Sfintul Gheorghe 
07/04 22:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Milsami 
07/04 00:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Codru Lozova 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Dinamo-Auto 
03/04 21:00
FT 
 Milsami
Petrocub Hincesti 
03/04 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff 
03/04 00:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Speranta Nisporeni 
02/04 20:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Codru Lozova 
31/03 00:00
FT 
 Petrocub Hincesti
Dinamo-Auto 
30/03 21:30
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Milsami 
29/03 23:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Zimbru Chisinau 
29/03 23:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Zimbru Chisinau 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe 1
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Sfintul Gheorghe 
17/03 20:30
FT 
 Milsami
Sfintul Gheorghe 
17/03 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Codru Lozova 
16/03 23:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Speranta Nisporeni 
16/03 21:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Petrocub Hincesti 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Dinamo-Auto 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Sireti
Olimpia Balti 
07/06 22:00
FT 
 Dacia Buiucani
Sireti 
15/05 22:00
FT 
 Iskra-stal Ribnita
Floresti 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Sireti
Real Succes 
26/04 22:20
FT 
 Singerei
Cs Sparta Chisinau B 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Iskra-stal Ribnita
Victoria Bardar 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Singerei
Cs Sparta Chisinau 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Granicerul Glodeni
Drochia 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Real Succes
Dacia Buiucani 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Abus Ungheni
Real Succes 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Cs Sparta Chisinau B
Sireti 
14/04 20:00
FT 
 Floresti
Cahul 2005 
13/04 21:00
FT 
 Drochia
Olimpia Balti 
13/04 21:00
FT 
 Cs Sparta Chisinau
Granicerul Glodeni 
13/04 21:00
FT 
 Victoria Bardar
Singerei 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Olimpia Balti
Cs Sparta Chisinau 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Sireti
Drochia 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Dacia Buiucani
Abus Ungheni 
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Singerei
Iskra-stal Ribnita 
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Granicerul Glodeni
Victoria Bardar 
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Cahul 2005
Cs Sparta Chisinau B 
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Real Succes
Floresti 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Sireti
Real Succes 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Codru Lozova
Singerei 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Abus Ungheni
Floresti 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Cahul 2005
Sireti 
30/09 20:30
FT 
 Singerei
Sireti 
30/09 20:30
FT 
 Floresti
Iskra-stal Ribnita 
30/09 20:30
FT 
 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
Abus Ungheni 
29/09 20:30
FT 
 Real Succes
Cahul 2005 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Iskra-stal Ribnita
Saxan Ceadir Lunga 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Abus Ungheni
Victoria Bardar 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Cahul 2005
Floresti 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
Real Succes 
23/05 01:30
AET 
 Sheriff
Sfintul Gheorghe 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Sheriff win
08/05 20:00
FT 
1 Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau 1
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Milsami
Sheriff 
18/04 00:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe 
16/04 23:00
AET 
 Sheriff
Milsami 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3],
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Milsami
Cs Petrocub 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Sheriff 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Olimpia Balti 1
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Speranta Nisporeni 
26/09 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Sfintul Gheorghe 
26/09 20:30
FT 
 Olimpia Balti
Zimbru Chisinau