livescore - live soccer scores

Mexico Soccer Results & Scores

23/01 08:00
FT 
 Puebla
Queretaro 
23/01 02:00
FT 
 Toluca
Jaguares Chiapas FC 
22/01 11:05
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Club Tijuana 
22/01 11:00
FT 
 Necaxa
Pachuca 
22/01 09:05
FT 
 Club Leon
Pumas UNAM 
22/01 09:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Club America 
22/01 09:00
FT 
 Morelia
Santos Laguna 
22/01 07:00
FT 
 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Monterrey 1
21/01 11:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Atlas 
16/01 08:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Veracruz 1
16/01 06:00
FT 
 Toluca
Club America 
16/01 02:00
FT 
1 Pumas UNAM
CDSyC Cruz Azul 1
15/01 11:00
FT 
 Necaxa
Club Leon 
15/01 09:05
FT 
 Pachuca
Jaguares Chiapas FC 
15/01 09:00
FT 
 Atlas
Tigres UANL 
15/01 09:00
FT 
 Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara 2
14/01 11:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Puebla 1
09/01 08:00
FT 
 Puebla
Monterrey 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Toluca
Atlas 1
08/01 11:06
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM 
08/01 09:06
FT 
 Club Leon
Pachuca 
08/01 09:05
FT 
 Morelia
Club Tijuana 
08/01 09:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Santos Laguna 
08/01 07:00
FT 
 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Necaxa 
07/01 11:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Queretaro 
26/12 08:30
AET 
2 Tigres UANL
Club America 2
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-0]
23/12 11:00
FT 
 Club America
Tigres UANL 
05/12 10:00
FT 
 Club America
Necaxa 
23/01 05:00
FT 
 Irapuato
Ua Zacatecas 
23/01 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo Gladiadores
Colibries De Malinalco 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Necaxa Ii
Queretaro Ii 1
22/01 07:00
FT 
1 Chapulineros
Athletic Morelos 
21/01 05:30
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Ii
Reboceros De La Piedad 
20/01 23:59
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Jaguares Ii 
20/01 23:59
FT 
 Club Leon Ii
Cachorros Guadalajara 
16/01 02:00
FT 
 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Cachorros Guadalajara 
14/01 09:05
FT 
 Austrian Luttersi
Unam Pumas Ii 
14/01 05:30
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Ii
Cd Alacranes De Durango 
14/01 02:05
FT 
1 Ua Hidalgo
Deportivo Gladiadores 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Tijuana Ii
Mineros De Fresnillo 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Pachuca Ii
Necaxa Ii 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Queretaro Ii
Santos De Soledad 
14/01 00:15
FT 
 Lobos Prepa
Patriotas Cordoba 
08/01 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Fresnillo
Murcielagos Ii 
07/01 05:30
FT 
1 Monarcas Morelia Ii
Queretaro Ii 1
06/01 23:59
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Cd Albinegros Orizaba 
06/01 23:59
FT 
 Club Leon Ii
Toluca Ii 
18/12 08:00
AET 
 Tlaxcala
Irapuato 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Tlaxcala win
16/12 02:00
FT 
 Queretaro Ii
Monarcas Morelia Ii 
15/12 10:00
FT 
 Irapuato
Tlaxcala 
09/12 05:30
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Ii
Monterrery Ii 
09/12 05:05
FT 
 Puebla Ii
Tijuana Ii 
08/12 02:00
FT 
 Queretaro Ii
Toluca Ii 
22/01 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Atlante 
22/01 09:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
22/01 09:00
FT 
 Juarez
Murcielagos 
22/01 07:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Venados 
21/01 11:35
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
21/01 11:00
FT 
1 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Mineros De Zacatecas 1
21/01 10:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Celaya 1
21/01 09:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Lobos Buap 
16/01 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Juarez 
15/01 12:05
FT 
 Murcielagos
Deportivo Tepic 
15/01 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Uaem Potros 
15/01 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Cimarrones De Sonora 1
15/01 07:00
FT 
 Lobos Buap
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
14/01 10:30
FT 
 Venados
Correcaminos Uat 
14/01 10:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Loros Universidad 
12/01 11:30
FT 
 Deportivo Tepic
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
12/01 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Lobos Buap
Tampico Madero 
12/01 09:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Murcielagos 
11/01 11:00
FT 
1 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Zacatepec 
11/01 11:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Venados 
11/01 10:30
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Atlante 
11/01 09:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Celaya 1
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Uaem Potros 
08/01 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
08/01 09:00
FT 
1 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Deportivo Tepic 
08/01 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Cimarrones De Sonora 
07/01 12:05
FT 
 Murcielagos
Lobos Buap 
07/01 10:30
FT 
 Venados
Loros Universidad 1
07/01 10:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Juarez 
07/01 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
07/01 09:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Correcaminos Uat 
04/12 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Atlante 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Veracruz U20
Atlas U20 
14/01 07:45
FT 
 Club Tijuana U20
Puebla U20 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara U20
Pumas U20 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Veracruz U20
Queretaro U20 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Leon U20
Atlas U20 
19/01 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Juarez 
19/01 11:00
FT 
 Club Leon
Morelia 
19/01 10:30
FT 
 Club America
Santos Laguna 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Queretaro
CDSyC Cruz Azul 
19/01 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
18/01 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Club Tijuana 
18/01 11:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Jaguares Chiapas FC 
18/01 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Puebla 
18/01 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Toluca