livescore - live soccer scores

Mexico Soccer Results & Scores

26/09 10:15
AET 
 Club America
Juarez 
90min [2-2], Penalty [8-9], Juarez win
26/09 10:15
FT 
1 Club Tijuana
Cruz Azul 
26/09 08:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
26/09 08:00
FT 
1 Necaxa
Leon 
14/09 08:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Atlas 1
06/09 10:00
FT 
 Toluca
Club Tijuana 
06/09 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Veracruz 
06/09 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Morelia 
06/09 08:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
05/09 10:00
FT 
 Venados
Puebla 
05/09 10:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Tampico Madero 1
05/09 10:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Celaya 
05/09 08:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Queretaro 
30/08 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Toluca 1
30/08 10:00
FT 
 Atlas
Cruz Azul 1
25/09 10:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Veracruz Womens 
25/09 09:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
25/09 08:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Atlas Womens 
25/09 05:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Cf Puebla Womens
Pachuca Womens 
22/09 05:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul Womens
Lobos Buap Womens 
18/09 10:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
18/09 08:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
18/09 07:00
FT 
 Veracruz Womens
Cf Puebla Womens 
18/09 05:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Tigres Womens 
14/09 07:00
FT 
 Veracruz Womens
Cruz Azul Womens 
14/09 06:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Monarcas Morelia Womens 
14/09 05:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Atlas Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
11/09 08:00
FT 
2 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Tigres Womens 2
11/09 05:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Queretaro Womens 
08/09 05:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul Womens
Unam Pumas Womens 
25/09 06:00
FT 
1 Potosino
Ciervos 1
22/09 10:00
FT 
 Coras De Nayarit
Chivas Guadalajara Ii 
22/09 09:30
FT 
 Ua De Chihuahua
Atletico Reynosa 
22/09 07:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Monarcas Morelia Ii 
22/09 05:00
FT 
1 Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Club Canoneros Marina 1
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Club America Ii
Yalmakan 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Reboceros De La Piedad 
18/09 06:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas Ii
Calor De San Pedro 
15/09 10:00
FT 
 Coras De Nayarit
Estudiantes Tecos 
15/09 10:00
FT 
 Murcielagos
Alacranes de Durango 
15/09 07:00
FT 
 Ocelotes De La Unach
Sahuayo 2
15/09 05:00
FT 
 Ciervos
Celaya Ii 
09/09 10:00
FT 
 Pacific
Murcielagos 1
09/09 06:00
FT 
 Irapuato
Yalmakan 1
08/09 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Saltillo
Angola Dian Maddox 
08/09 07:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Universidad Guadalajara Ii 
08/09 05:00
FT 
 Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Mineros De Zacatecas Ii 1
07/09 23:00
FT 
 Club America Ii
Coyotes 
01/09 10:00
FT 
1 Murcielagos
Correcaminos 2 1
01/09 10:00
AET 
1 Deportivo Tepic
Loros Universidad 
90min [0-0], Penalty [0-0],
24/09 09:00
FT 
1 Tigres UANL
Monterrey 
24/09 07:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Veracruz 
24/09 05:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Queretaro 
23/09 10:05
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Pachuca 2
23/09 10:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul
Atlas 
23/09 08:00
FT 
 Leon
Lobos Buap 
23/09 06:00
FT 
 Toluca
Necaxa 
22/09 10:00
FT 
 Puebla
Club America 1
22/09 08:00
FT 
 Morelia
Pumas UNAM 
17/09 07:00
FT 
1 Atlas
Club Tijuana 1
17/09 05:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Leon 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Lobos Buap 
16/09 10:05
FT 
 Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara 
16/09 09:45
FT 
 Necaxa
Cruz Azul 
16/09 08:00
FT 
 Club America
Morelia 2
16/09 06:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Puebla 
15/09 10:00
FT 
1 Veracruz
Toluca 
03/09 05:00
FT 
 Lobos Buap
Club America 
03/09 01:00
FT 
 Toluca
Santos Laguna 
02/09 10:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Pachuca 
02/09 08:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Atlas 
02/09 08:00
FT 
1 Leon
Pumas UNAM 1
02/09 06:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul
Veracruz 
01/09 10:06
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Necaxa 
01/09 10:00
FT 
 Puebla
Monterrey 
01/09 08:00
FT 
 Morelia
Queretaro 
23/09 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
23/09 08:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Mineros De Zacatecas 
23/09 06:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
22/09 11:30
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Atletico San Luis 
22/09 09:05
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Venados 
22/09 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Tampico Madero 1
22/09 08:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Celaya 
18/09 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 1
16/09 08:00
FT 
 Celaya
Juarez 
16/09 05:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Atlante 1
15/09 10:00
FT 
 Venados
Cimarrones De Sonora 
15/09 09:00
FT 
1 Atletico San Luis
Uaem Potros 1
15/09 09:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
15/09 08:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Correcaminos Uat 
02/09 10:00
FT 
1 Juarez
Atletico San Luis 
02/09 08:00
FT 
1 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Leones Univ Guadalajara 1
02/09 06:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
01/09 11:30
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Tampico Madero 
01/09 09:05
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Mineros De Zacatecas 
01/09 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
01/09 08:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Venados 2
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Pumas U20
Lobos Buap U20