livescore - live soccer scores

Mexico Soccer Results & Scores

23/03 23:00
FT 
 Queretaro U20
Toluca U20 
08/03 23:00
FT 
1 Veracruz U20
Santos Laguna U20 1
03/03 23:00
FT 
 Toluca U20
Veracruz U20 
03/03 23:00
FT 
 Lobos Buap U20
Pumas U20 1
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia U20
Club America U20 
23/03 11:10
FT 
 Pacific
Estudiantes Tecos 
23/03 07:00
FT 
 Ocelotes De La Unach
Club Canoneros Marina 
23/03 05:00
FT 
 Ciervos
Mineros De Zacatecas Ii 
23/03 05:00
FT 
 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Coyotes 
23/03 01:00
FT 
1 Necaxa Ii
Atletico Reynosa 
16/03 11:00
FT 
 Coras De Nayarit
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
16/03 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Murcielagos 
16/03 00:05
FT 
 Club America Ii
Ua Zacatecas 
16/03 00:05
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Sporting Canamy 
12/03 07:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora Ii
Chivas Guadalajara 2 
09/03 07:00
FT 
 Ocelotes De La Unach
Mineros De Zacatecas Ii 
09/03 05:00
FT 
 Ciervos
Calor De San Pedro 
09/03 05:00
FT 
 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Toluca Ii 1
05/03 07:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
04/03 02:00
FT 
1 Chivas Guadalajara 2
Murcielagos 
03/03 02:15
FT 
 Toluca Ii
Yalmakan 
02/03 05:00
FT 
1 Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Ciervos 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Club America Ii
Real Zamora 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Cocodrilos De Tabasco 
23/03 06:00
FT 
 Club Necaxa Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 1
19/03 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Lobos Buap Womens 
19/03 10:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
19/03 09:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Monterrey Womens 
16/03 06:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Atlas Womens 
16/03 05:45
FT 
 Cruz Azul Womens
Toluca Womens 
12/03 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Pachuca Womens 
12/03 11:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
12/03 09:00
FT 
 Monterrey Womens
Monarcas Morelia Womens 
05/03 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Veracruz Womens 
05/03 10:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
05/03 09:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Atlas Womens 
05/03 08:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Club America Womens 1
04/03 02:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
04/03 02:00
FT 
 Puebla Womens
Pachuca Womens 
02/03 06:00
FT 
 Club Necaxa Womens
Monterrey Womens 
02/03 05:45
FT 
 Cruz Azul Womens
Lobos Buap Womens 1
18/03 10:00
FT 
 Leon
Veracruz 
18/03 08:05
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Necaxa 
18/03 02:00
FT 
 Toluca
Atlas 
17/03 11:05
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Monterrey 
17/03 11:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Queretaro 
17/03 09:00
FT 
1 Chivas Guadalajara
Club America 
17/03 07:00
FT 
1 Cruz Azul
Pachuca 
16/03 11:00
FT 
 Puebla
Pumas UNAM 
16/03 09:00
FT 
 Morelia
Lobos Buap 
11/03 06:00
FT 
 Lobos Buap
Leon 
11/03 02:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Morelia 1
10/03 11:00
FT 
 Necaxa
Toluca 
10/03 11:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Chivas Guadalajara 
10/03 09:00
FT 
 Club America
Puebla 1
10/03 09:00
FT 
 Monterrey
Tigres UANL 
10/03 07:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Club Tijuana 
09/03 11:00
FT 
1 Atlas
Cruz Azul 
09/03 09:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Santos Laguna 
06/03 10:45
FT 
 Club America
Necaxa 
05/03 10:00
FT 
 Puebla
Queretaro 
04/03 06:00
FT 
1 Lobos Buap
Pumas UNAM 
04/03 02:00
FT 
 Toluca
Veracruz 1
03/03 11:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey 1
03/03 09:00
FT 
 Leon
Santos Laguna 
03/03 09:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Pachuca 
03/03 07:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul
Necaxa 
02/03 11:00
FT 
 Morelia
Club America 1
02/03 11:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Atlas 1
18/03 09:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Juarez 
18/03 08:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Uaem Potros 
17/03 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Venados 1
16/03 11:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Tampico Madero 
16/03 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Atletico San Luis 
16/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Celaya 
11/03 07:00
FT 
 Juarez
Uaem Potros 
10/03 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Zacatepec 
10/03 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Correcaminos Uat 
09/03 11:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
09/03 10:30
FT 
1 Venados
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 1
09/03 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
07/03 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Celaya 
07/03 11:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
07/03 09:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Juarez 
06/03 11:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Atletico San Luis 
06/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
06/03 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Tampico Madero 
06/03 07:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Mineros De Zacatecas 
04/03 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Zacatepec 
03/03 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
03/03 11:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Atlante 1
03/03 09:00
FT 
 Venados
Correcaminos Uat 
03/03 07:00
FT 
 Celaya
Uaem Potros 1
03/03 06:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
15/03 09:00
AET 
 Juarez
Veracruz 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Juarez win
14/03 10:55
FT 
 Club America
Chivas Guadalajara 
13/03 11:05
FT 
 Morelia
Club Tijuana 
13/03 09:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
28/02 11:15
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Atletico San Luis 2
28/02 11:15
AET 
 Juarez
Leon 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Juarez win