livescore - live soccer scores

Malta Soccer Results & Scores

08/12 03:15
FT 
 Birkirkara Womens
Hibernians Womens 1
07/12 03:15
FT 
 Mgarr United Fc Womens
Sliema Raiders Womens 
07/12 01:00
FT 
 Kirkop United Womens
Gozo Fc Womens 
30/11 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Raiders Womens
Birkirkara Womens 
18/11 03:15
FT 
 Kirkop United Womens
Birkirkara Womens 
17/11 03:15
FT 
 Mgarr United Fc Womens
Hibernians Womens 
13/11 18:00
FT 
 Gozo Fc Womens
Sliema Raiders Womens 
10/11 03:15
FT 
 Birkirkara Womens
Mgarr United Fc Womens 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Raiders Womens
Kirkop United Womens 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Hibernians Womens
Gozo Fc Womens 
02/11 03:15
FT 
 Hibernians Womens
Sliema Raiders Womens 
02/11 03:15
FT 
 Mgarr United Fc Womens
Kirkop United Womens 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Birkirkara Womens
Gozo Fc Womens 
27/10 02:15
FT 
 Hibernians Womens
Birkirkara Womens 
26/10 02:15
FT 
 Sliema Raiders Womens
Mgarr United Fc Womens 
23/10 17:00
FT 
 Gozo Fc Womens
Kirkop United Womens 
20/10 02:15
FT 
 Kirkop United Womens
Hibernians Womens 
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Birkirkara Womens
Sliema Raiders Womens 
18/10 23:59
FT 
 Mgarr United Fc Womens
Gozo Fc Womens 
28/09 02:15
FT 
 Hibernians Womens
Mgarr United Fc Womens 
28/09 02:15
FT 
 Birkirkara Womens
Kirkop United Womens 
27/09 23:59
FT 
 Sliema Raiders Womens
Gozo Fc Womens 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Kirkop United Womens
Sliema Raiders Womens 
21/09 02:15
FT 
 Mgarr United Fc Womens
Birkirkara Womens 
03/12 01:00
FT 
 Sirens
Mqabba 
26/11 03:15
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Senglea Athletic 
26/11 02:30
FT 
 Qormi
Gharghur 
26/11 01:00
FT 
1 Melita Fc Saint Julian
Vittoriosa Stars 
19/11 03:15
FT 
 Gharghur
Naxxar Lions 
19/11 02:30
FT 
 Rabat Ajax
Melita Fc Saint Julian 
19/11 01:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Pieta Hotspurs 
08/11 02:30
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Fgura United 
05/11 03:15
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Sirens 
29/10 01:30
FT 
1 Naxxar Lions
Zebbug Rangers 
16/10 23:15
FT 
 Melita
Naxxar Lions 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Marsa
Gharghur 
15/10 23:15
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Vittoriosa Stars 
15/10 21:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Fgura United 
15/10 02:15
FT 
 Mqabba
Qormi 
15/10 01:30
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Rabat Ajax 
14/10 23:59
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
Sirens 
02/10 23:15
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
Senglea Athletic 
02/10 23:15
FT 
 Melita
Zebbug Rangers 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Naxxar Lions
Mqabba 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Qormi
Marsa 
01/10 23:15
FT 
 Rabat Ajax
Pieta Hotspurs 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Gharghur
Lija Athletic 
01/10 01:30
FT 
 Fgura United
Sirens 
26/09 02:15
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Qormi 
25/09 23:59
FT 
 Marsa
Naxxar Lions 
25/09 02:15
FT 
 Mqabba
Melita 
25/09 02:15
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
Fgura United 
24/09 23:59
FT 
 Sirens
Vittoriosa Stars 
24/09 23:59
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Gharghur 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Rabat Ajax 
19/09 02:15
FT 
 Qormi
Pieta Hotspurs 
19/09 02:15
FT 
 Naxxar Lions
Lija Athletic 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Gharghur
Senglea Athletic 
01/12 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Mosta 1
30/11 03:55
FT 
 St Andrews
Birkirkara FC 
30/11 01:00
AET 
 Senglea Athletic
Hibernians FC 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Senglea Athletic win
23/10 23:15
FT 
 Qormi
Xewkija Tigers 
23/10 23:15
FT 
 Naxxar Lions
Ghajnsielem 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Msida St Joseph
Mqabba 
23/10 23:00
AET 
 Victoria Hotspurs
Zejtun Corinthians 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
23/10 21:00
AET 
 Kercem Ajax
Marsa 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
23/10 21:00
FT 
 Lija Athletic
St Lawrence Spurs 
23/10 21:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Xaghra United 
22/10 23:15
FT 
 Rabat Ajax
Sirens 
22/10 23:15
AET 
 St Georges
Siggiewi 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
22/10 23:15
FT 
 Kirkop United
Pieta Hotspurs 
22/10 23:15
FT 
 Mgarr United
St Patrick 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Attard
Vittoriosa Stars 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Qrendi
Oratory Youths 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Swieqi United
Gudja United 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Ghaxaq
Nadur Youngster 
22/10 02:15
FT 
 Zebbug Rangers
Fgura United 
22/10 01:30
AET 
 Mellieha
Birzebbuga 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Munxar Falcons
Gharghur 
21/10 23:59
FT 
 Marsaxlokk
San Gwann 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
Floriana 1
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Floriana
Birkirkara FC 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Balzan 
29/10 02:15
FT 
 St Andrews
Valletta FC 
28/10 23:59
FT 
 Floriana
Gzira United 
15/10 23:15
FT 
 Gzira United
Valletta FC 1
01/10 02:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Gzira United 
01/10 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Birkirkara FC 1
30/09 23:59
FT 
 Balzan
St Andrews 
30/09 23:59
FT 
 Mosta
Hamrun Spartans 
27/09 02:15
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
Birkirkara FC 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Floriana 
26/09 23:59
FT 
 Balzan
Gzira United 
26/09 23:59
FT 
 Mosta
St Andrews 
23/09 02:15
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Mosta 1
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Balzan 
22/09 23:59
FT 
 Gzira United
Pembroke Athleta 
22/09 23:59
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Hamrun Spartans 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 St Andrews
Sliema Wanderers FC 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Birkirkara FC