livescore - live soccer scores

Luxembourg Soccer Results & Scores

16/03 03:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 CS Petange
Fola Esch 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Hamm Rm Benfica 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Hostert 
16/03 03:00
FT 
2 Racing Union
Differdange 03 
16/03 02:30
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
F91 Dudelange 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport 
02/03 02:45
FT 
 Una Strassen
Differdange 03 2
02/12 23:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Hostert 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Differdange 03 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Racing Union 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
CS Petange 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Differdange 03 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Hostert
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Una Strassen 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Fola Esch 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange 
11/11 22:30
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Victoria Rosport 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse Esch 
02/10 02:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Progres Niedercorn 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Una Strassen 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Progres Niedercorn 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Hostert
Us Rumelange 
01/09 01:30
FT 
 Differdange 03
Racing Union 1
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Fola Esch 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Etzella Ettelbruck 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Hostert 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Hamm Rm Benfica 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Differdange 03 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Victoria Rosport 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Etzella Ettelbruck 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Una Strassen 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Progres Niedercorn 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Jeunesse Esch 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Union Titus Petange 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Us Rumelange 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Hostert
Racing Union Luxemburg 
14/08 01:30
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Victoria Rosport 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Us Rumelange 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Hamm Rm Benfica 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Fola Esch 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Hostert 
07/08 01:30
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
F91 Dudelange 
06/08 01:00
FT 
1 Differdange 03
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Hostert
Una Strassen 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Union Titus Petange 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Fola Esch 
05/08 22:00
FT 
1 Us Rumelange
Progres Niedercorn 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Fola Esch 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Racing Union Luxemburg 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Progres Niedercorn 
26/05 01:30
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
UN Kaerjeng 97 
19/05 22:30
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Differdange 03 
19/05 22:30
FT 
 Rodange 91
Una Strassen 
19/05 22:30
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Hostert 
19/05 22:30
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Us Esch 
19/05 22:30
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange 
13/05 23:59
FT 
 Una Strassen
Hamm Rm Benfica 
13/05 22:00
FT 
 Hostert
Progres Niedercorn 
12/05 02:00
FT 
 Us Esch
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
10/05 23:00
FT 
1 Fola Esch
Rodange 91 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Union Titus Petange 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Rodange 91
Racing Union Luxemburg 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Progres Niedercorn 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Us Esch 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Fola Esch 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Una Strassen 
05/05 01:30
FT 
 Differdange 03
Hostert 
01/05 02:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Rodange 91 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
F91 Dudelange 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Jeunesse Esch 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Hostert
Victoria Rosport 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Us Esch
Differdange 03 
29/04 00:30
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Hamm Rm Benfica 
26/04 02:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Rodange 91 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Racing Union Luxemburg 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Rodange 91
Victoria Rosport 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Una Strassen 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Fola Esch 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Us Esch
Hostert 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Progres Niedercorn 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Union Titus Petange 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange 
15/04 23:59
FT 
 Una Strassen
Differdange 03 
15/04 22:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Jeunesse Esch 
15/04 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Hamm Rm Benfica 
15/04 22:00
FT 
 Hostert
Rodange 91 
15/04 22:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
15/04 22:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Us Esch 
12/04 02:10
FT 
 Us Esch
Victoria Rosport 
09/12 23:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Progres Niedercorn 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch 
10/05 01:30
FT 
 Racing Union
Differdange 03 
19/04 02:00
FT 
 CS Petange
Racing Union 
19/04 01:30
FT 
 CS Grevenmacher
Differdange 03