livescore - live soccer scores

Lithuania Soccer Results & Scores

26/05 18:00
AET 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3],
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Sveikata
Kazlu Ruda Fk Silas 
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Lifosa Kedainiai
Siauliai 
24/05 23:30
FT 
 Pakruojis
Nevezis 
24/05 23:00
AET 
2 Kupiskis
Minija 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [0-3], Minija win
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras 1
22/05 01:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Baltija Panevezys 
21/05 23:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Palanga 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Stumbras 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
Riteriai 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Kauno Zalgiris 
18/05 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Palanga 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras 
11/05 20:00
FT 
1 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
11/05 18:00
FT 
 Riteriai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Baltija Panevezys 
05/05 22:00
FT 
 Suduva
Atlantas Klaipeda 
05/05 20:00
FT 
 Palanga
Kauno Zalgiris 
04/05 22:00
FT 
1 Stumbras
Riteriai 1
28/04 01:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Suduva 
27/04 22:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Atlantas Klaipeda 
27/04 20:00
FT 
 Palanga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
27/04 18:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Stumbras 
20/04 20:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Atlantas Klaipeda 
20/04 18:00
FT 
 Palanga
Stumbras 
20/04 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 1
19/04 22:30
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Suduva 
14/04 22:00
FT 
 Suduva
Palanga 
14/04 20:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Baltija Panevezys 
13/04 22:30
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
13/04 18:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai 
08/04 00:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva 
07/04 22:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Riteriai 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Kauno Zalgiris 
06/04 18:00
FT 
 Palanga
Atlantas Klaipeda 
03/04 00:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Palanga 
31/03 22:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Suduva 
30/03 19:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Baltija Panevezys 1
30/03 19:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
30/03 19:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Baltija Panevezys 
30/03 19:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Palanga
Baltija Panevezys 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Palanga
Baltija Panevezys 
16/03 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris 
16/03 21:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Atlantas Klaipeda 
16/03 01:30
FT 
1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Riteriai
Stumbras 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Riteriai
Stumbras Kaunas 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Palanga 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Palanga 
04/03 01:30
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Palanga 1
04/03 01:30
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Palanga 
03/03 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Riteriai 
02/03 23:00
FT 
1 Stumbras
Baltija Panevezys 1
02/03 23:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Baltija Panevezys 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Kauno Zalgiris 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Riteriai 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras 
04/11 00:00
FT 
1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Stumbras
Suduva 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris 
01/11 02:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Stumbras 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Kauno Zalgiris 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
Riteriai 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Stumbras
Atlantas Klaipeda 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Riteriai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
24/10 23:00
FT 
1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Palanga
Stumbras 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Suduva 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Hegelmann Litauen 
21/05 00:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Minija 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Stumbras 2 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Zalgiris Vilnius B 
17/05 00:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Zalgiris Vilnius B 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Dziugas Telsiai 
15/05 23:30
FT 
1 Minija
Banga Gargzdai 
15/05 23:30
FT 
 Siauliai
Atomsfera Mazeikiai 
14/05 00:00
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Stumbras 2 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Dziugas Telsiai 
10/05 23:30
FT 
 Kupiskis
Taip 
09/05 00:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Dainava Alytus 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Nevezis 
24/04 23:30
FT 
 Kupiskis
Pakruojis 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Trakai Ii 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Stumbras 2 
20/04 00:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava Alytus 
14/04 19:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Stumbras 2 
06/04 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Dainava Alytus 
06/04 00:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Siauliai 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Kupiskis 
30/03 00:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Pakruojis 
26/03 01:00
FT 
 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Lietava Jonava