livescore - live soccer scores

Latvia Soccer Results & Scores

23/07 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 
22/07 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Jelgava 
22/07 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Fk Valmiera 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Metta/LU Riga 
15/07 18:00
FT 
1 Jelgava
Fk Valmiera 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Metta/LU Riga 
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Spartaks Jurmala 
30/06 22:00
FT 
1 Fk Valmiera
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Ventspils 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 1
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Metta/LU Riga 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas Futbola Skola 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
FK Ventspils 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Jelgava 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Fk Valmiera 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Jelgava 1
15/06 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 
28/05 00:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Metta/LU Riga 
27/05 22:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Rigas Futbola Skola 
27/05 00:30
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
FK Ventspils 1
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Fk Valmiera 
22/05 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
21/05 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Jelgava 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Liepajas Metalurgs 
20/05 20:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
17/05 01:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 
17/05 00:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
17/05 00:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
FK Ventspils 
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Jelgava 1
12/05 22:00
FT 
1 Metta/LU Riga
FK Ventspils 
12/05 20:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
22/07 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Fk Auda Riga 
21/07 20:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Super Nova 
21/07 00:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Balvu Vilki 
15/07 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Balvu Vilki 
14/07 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rezekne / Bjss 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Staiceles Bebri 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Tukums-2000 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Grobina
Preilu 
14/07 18:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Preilu
Staiceles Bebri 1
10/06 23:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Fk Auda Riga 
10/06 19:00
FT 
1 Preilu
Super Nova 
10/06 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Super Nova 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Rezekne / Bjss 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Grobina 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Rezekne / Bjss 
09/06 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Bfc Daugavpils 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Preilu 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Super Nova 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Rezekne / Bjss 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Preilu 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Super Nova 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Grobina
Fk Auda Riga 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Grobina
Fk Auda Riga 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Staiceles Bebri 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Bfc Daugavpils 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Jdfs Alberts 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Grobina 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Jdfs Alberts 
26/05 20:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Tukums-2000 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Super Nova 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Super Nova 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 Preilu
Bfc Daugavpils 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Grobina 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Preilu
Bfc Daugavpils 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Grobina 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Staiceles Bebri 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Staiceles Bebri 
19/05 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Rezekne / Bjss 
19/05 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Rezekne / Bjss 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Balvu Vilki 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Tukums-2000 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Super Nova 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Bfc Daugavpils 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
12/05 20:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Grobina 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
12/05 19:00
FT 
1 Jdfs Alberts
Preilu 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Liepajas Metalurgs 
07/07 21:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Fk Valmiera 
07/07 19:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Kf Grobina
Bfc Daugavpils 
07/07 00:30
FT 
 Ghetto Gvatar
Spartaks Jurmala 
03/07 01:50
FT 
 Riga United
Ghetto Gvatar 
01/07 23:00
FT 
 Betlanes
Fk Auda Riga 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jdfs Alberts 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Nikars 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Kauguri
Tukums-2000 
17/06 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Upesciems
Degrees / Mbjss 
31/05 00:30
FT 
 Salaspils
Valka 
29/05 02:00
FT 
 Priekuli
Jurnieks Riga