livescore - live soccer scores

Latvia Soccer Results & Scores

16/06 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Bfc Daugavpils 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Riga 
15/06 21:10
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Ventspils 1
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Fk Valmiera 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 1
01/06 21:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
01/06 00:30
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
31/05 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Spartaks Jurmala 
28/05 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Bfc Daugavpils 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Riga 
26/05 20:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Fk Valmiera 
25/05 21:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Metta/LU Riga 
23/05 00:45
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Fk Valmiera 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
FK Ventspils 
21/05 23:30
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
21/05 23:30
FT 
 Jelgava
Spartaks Jurmala 
18/05 00:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Jelgava 
17/05 23:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Metta/LU Riga 
14/05 00:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Riga 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
FK Ventspils 
12/05 22:10
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Liepajas Metalurgs 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Rigas Futbola Skola 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Spartaks Jurmala 
08/05 23:00
FT 
1 FK Ventspils
Jelgava 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Riga
Metta/LU Riga 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Fk Valmiera 
04/05 23:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola Skola 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
FK Ventspils 
03/05 23:45
FT 
1 Riga
Jelgava 
03/05 22:30
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Bfc Daugavpils 
28/04 22:10
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
28/04 19:00
FT 
1 Spartaks Jurmala
Riga 
27/04 21:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Bfc Daugavpils 
27/04 19:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Fk Valmiera 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
24/04 22:30
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Rigas Futbola Skola 
23/04 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Jelgava 
23/04 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Spartaks Jurmala 
20/04 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Riga 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Metta/LU Riga 
19/04 21:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Bfc Daugavpils 
19/04 19:00
FT 
1 Spartaks Jurmala
Fk Valmiera 1
15/04 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rigas Futbola Skola 1
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Riga
FK Ventspils 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Liepajas Metalurgs 
14/04 19:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
10/04 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Rigas Futbola Skola 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Bfc Daugavpils 
10/04 00:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Metta/LU Riga 
09/04 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Jelgava 
07/04 00:00
FT 
1 Metta/LU Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 
06/04 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
FK Ventspils 
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Riga 
06/04 00:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Liepajas Metalurgs 
06/04 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Metta/LU Riga 
31/03 19:00
FT 
 Riga
Fk Valmiera 
31/03 19:00
FT 
 Riga
Fk Valmiera 
30/03 23:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Spartaks Jurmala 
30/03 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Jelgava 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Bfc Daugavpils 
16/03 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
FK Ventspils 
16/03 21:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas Futbola Skola 
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Riga 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Liepajas Metalurgs 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Metta/LU Riga 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Riga 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Metta/LU Riga 
15/11 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Super Nova 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Jelgava 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Liepajas Metalurgs 1
10/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Metta/LU Riga 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Ventspils 1
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Spartaks Jurmala 1
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
FK Ventspils 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Metta/LU Riga 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas Futbola Skola 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Liepajas Metalurgs 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 1
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Caramba
Marupe 
25/10 01:15
AET 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
FK Ventspils 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Caramba/dinamo Riga win
08/06 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
08/06 19:00
FT 
1 Grobina
Jdfs Alberts 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 New Project
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Bfc Daugavpils 
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Riga 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Liepajas Metalurgs 
10/03 19:05
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Riga 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rezekne / Bjss 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Bfc Daugavpils 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Tukums-2000 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Grobina 
21/10 19:00
FT 
1 Jdfs Alberts
Super Nova 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Fk Auda Riga