livescore - live soccer scores

Korea Soccer Results & Scores

17/06 18:30
FT 
 Anyang
Busan I'Park 
17/06 18:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Chunnam Dragons 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Bucheon 1995 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Ansan Greeners 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Suwon
Asan Mugunghwa 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Anyang
Gwangju 
02/06 16:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Asan Mugunghwa 
01/06 18:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Daejeon Citizen 
01/06 18:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Suwon 
01/06 16:00
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Chunnam Dragons 
27/05 18:30
FT 
1 Ansan Greeners
Bucheon 1995 
26/05 14:00
FT 
1 Asan Mugunghwa
Gwangju 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Anyang
Seoul E Land 
25/05 16:00
FT 
 Suwon
Daejeon Citizen 
20/05 18:30
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Busan I'Park 
20/05 18:30
FT 
 Gwangju
Seoul E Land 
19/05 16:00
FT 
 Anyang
Asan Mugunghwa 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Ansan Greeners
Suwon 
18/05 16:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Chunnam Dragons 
12/05 18:00
FT 
1 Bucheon 1995
Asan Mugunghwa 
12/05 16:00
FT 
 Anyang
Ansan Greeners 
12/05 16:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Gwangju 
11/05 18:00
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
Suwon 
11/05 16:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Daejeon Citizen 
05/05 16:00
FT 
 Suwon
Seoul E Land 
05/05 14:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Anyang 
05/05 14:00
FT 
1 Daejeon Citizen
Busan I'Park 
04/05 14:00
FT 
1 Gwangju
Chunnam Dragons 
04/05 14:00
FT 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Ansan Greeners 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Seoul
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Jeju United 
15/06 18:30
FT 
 Daegu
Gangwon 
15/06 18:00
FT 
1 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Gyeongnam 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Pohang Steelers 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Incheon United
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Daegu 
02/06 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Gangwon 
02/06 16:00
FT 
1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
02/06 16:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Seoul 
01/06 18:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Incheon United 1
01/06 15:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
29/05 18:30
FT 
1 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Daegu 
29/05 18:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Pohang Steelers 
29/05 18:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Gyeongnam 
29/05 18:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
28/05 18:30
FT 
 Jeju United
Incheon United 
28/05 18:30
FT 
 Seoul
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
26/05 18:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Gyeongnam 
26/05 16:00
FT 
 Daegu
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
25/05 18:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Jeju United 
25/05 16:00
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Seoul 
24/05 19:00
FT 
 Incheon United
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Seoul 
19/05 16:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Gangwon 
19/05 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Pohang Steelers 
19/05 13:00
FT 
 Daegu
Incheon United 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeju United 
18/05 16:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
12/05 16:00
FT 
1 Gyeongnam
Gangwon 
12/05 13:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
11/05 18:00
FT 
 Seoul
Daegu 
11/05 16:00
FT 
1 Incheon United
Pohang Steelers 1
10/05 18:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 1
05/05 15:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Seoul 
05/05 15:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Incheon United 
04/05 15:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Gyeongnam 
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
03/05 18:30
FT 
 Daegu
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
29/05 16:00
FT 
 Gangneung
Busan Transportation 
23/05 16:00
FT 
 Changwon City
Mokpo City 
23/05 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Gangneung 
22/05 16:00
FT 
 Busan Transportation
Cheonan City 
22/05 14:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Gimhae City 
20/05 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Changwon City 
20/05 12:00
FT 
 Gimhae City
Cheonan City 
19/05 14:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Busan Transportation 
15/05 18:30
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Gwangju 
15/05 18:30
AET 
 Anyang
Changwon City 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Changwon City win
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Daegu 1
15/05 18:00
AET 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Jeju United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [11-10], Sangju Sangmu Phoenix win
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Paju Citizen Fc 
15/05 18:00
AET 
 Hwaseong Fc
Cheonan City 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Hwaseong Fc win
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Cheongju Jikji Fc 
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Seoul E Land 
11/05 14:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Gimhae City 
08/05 18:30
FT 
 Gimhae City
Busan Transportation 
08/05 18:00
FT 
1 Changwon City
Cheonan City 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Gangneung
Mokpo City 
08/05 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju KHNP
Incheon Korail 
04/05 14:00
FT 
 Cheonan City
Gangneung 
04/05 14:00
FT 
 Busan Transportation
Incheon Korail 
03/05 18:00
FT 
 Changwon City
Gimhae City 
02/05 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Seoul Amazones womens 1
02/05 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
02/05 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
02/05 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Changnyeong Womens