livescore - live soccer scores

Kenya Soccer Results & Scores

23/03 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Weston Shitima 
23/03 20:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Bandari 
23/03 19:20
FT 
 Talanta
Kisumu All Stars 
23/03 18:45
FT 
 Bidco United
St Josephs Youth 
20/03 21:15
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Shabana 
20/03 20:15
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Nairobi Stima 
20/03 20:00
FT 
 Sony Sugar
Bandari 
20/03 20:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Gor Mahia 
20/03 20:00
FT 
 Tusker
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
20/03 19:00
FT 
 Kangemi All Stars
Wazito 
20/03 18:50
FT 
 Kenya Police
Green Commandos 
20/03 18:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Fortune Sacco 
20/03 16:30
FT 
 Talanta
Bidco United 
18/03 20:00
FT 
 Coast Stima
Administration Police 
18/03 20:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Deckard Lian 
16/03 20:00
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Vihiga United 
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Kakamega 
13/03 21:15
FT 
 Kibera Black Stars
Kangemi All Stars 
13/03 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Nzoia United 
13/03 20:00
FT 
 Migori Youth
Wu Shuru 
13/03 20:00
FT 
 Shabana
St Josephs Youth 1
13/03 20:00
FT 
 Deckard Lian
Coast Stima 
13/03 20:00
FT 
 Weston Shitima
Chemelil Sugar 
13/03 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Sofapaka 
13/03 19:00
FT 
 Administration Police
Kisumu All Stars 1
13/03 18:00
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
Kenya Police 
13/03 17:00
FT 
 Green Commandos
Modern Coast 
13/03 16:15
FT 
 Wazito
Nairobi Star City 
10/03 20:00
FT 
 Kcb
Nzoia United 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Kariobangi Sharks 
08/03 21:15
FT 
 Talanta
Shabana 
08/03 20:00
FT 
1 Kisumu All Stars
Deckard Lian 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Fortune Sacco 1
08/03 20:00
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Wazito 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Kibera Black Stars 
08/03 16:05
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Kenya Police 
04/03 21:15
FT 
 Wazito
Talanta 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Kangemi All Stars
Wu Shuru 
03/03 21:15
FT 
 Kibera Black Stars
St Josephs Youth 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Kericho
Posta Rangers 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Sofapaka
Kcb 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Green Commandos
Kisumu All Stars 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
Coast Stima 
03/03 19:00
FT 
 Administration Police
Eldoret Youth 
02/03 20:00
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Kakamega 
27/02 21:15
FT 
 Talanta
Kibera Black Stars 
27/02 21:00
FT 
1 Gor Mahia
Tusker 
27/02 20:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Green Commandos 
27/02 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Fortune Sacco 
27/02 20:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Modern Coast 
27/02 19:00
FT 
 Administration Police
Shabana 
27/02 16:15
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Kangemi All Stars 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 Vihiga United
Kariobangi Sharks 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Kericho 
22/02 20:00
FT 
 Deckard Lian
Shabana 
22/02 19:00
FT 
 Kangemi All Stars
St Josephs Youth 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Weston Shitima 
18/02 21:15
FT 
 Deckard Lian
Wazito 
18/02 20:10
FT 
 Administration Police
Kibera Black Stars 
18/02 20:10
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Modern Coast 
18/02 19:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Kenya Police 
17/02 21:15
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Kericho
Mathare United 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Sofapaka
Gor Mahia 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Weston Shitima
Mount Kenya United 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Vihiga United
Posta Rangers 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Nairobi Stima
Migori Youth 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Wu Shuru
Coast Stima 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Kcb
Sony Sugar 
16/02 20:00
FT 
 Tusker
Kakamega 
13/02 20:00
FT 
 St Josephs Youth
Wu Shuru 
13/02 20:00
FT 
 Coast Stima
Kisumu All Stars 2
13/02 20:00
FT 
 Fortune Sacco
Shabana 
13/02 19:00
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Talanta 
13/02 18:45
FT 
 Kenya Police
Eldoret Youth 
13/02 18:00
FT 
 Modern Coast
Bidco United 
13/02 16:00
FT 
 Kibera Black Stars
Deckard Lian 1
12/02 20:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Sofapaka 
12/02 20:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Nzoia United 
12/02 20:00
FT 
 Bandari
Vihiga United 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Sony Sugar
Chemelil Sugar 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Mount Kenya United
Kcb 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Weston Shitima 
10/02 20:10
FT 
 Shabana
Kenya Police 
10/02 20:00
FT 
 Kericho
Tusker 
09/02 20:05
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Afc Leopards Sc 
09/02 19:05
FT 
1 Talanta
St Josephs Youth 
08/02 21:30
FT 
 Deckard Lian
Migori Youth 
08/02 20:25
FT 
 Eldoret Youth
Modern Coast 
08/02 19:45
FT 
 Administration Police
Kangemi All Stars 
08/02 19:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Coast Stima 1
07/02 21:15
FT 
 Kcb
Posta Rangers 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 1
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Tusker
Bandari 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Kakamega 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Sony Sugar
Mathare United 
07/02 19:00
FT 
 Sofapaka
Nzoia United 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Weston Shitima
Kericho 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Mount Kenya United 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Vihiga United
Gor Mahia