livescore - live soccer scores

Kazakhstan Soccer Results & Scores

23/09 20:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Astana 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Tobol Kostanai 
22/09 21:00
FT 
1 Ordabasy
Irtysh Pavlodar 
22/09 20:30
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
FK Aktobe Lento 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Akzhayik 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
FK Atyrau 
16/09 20:00
FT 
1 Irtysh Pavlodar
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Astana
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
FK Atyrau 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Akzhayik 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
25/08 20:30
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
19/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Irtysh Pavlodar 1
19/08 20:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Ordabasy 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Tobol Kostanai 1
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
FK Aktobe Lento 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Ordabasy 
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kairat Almaty 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kairat Almaty 
05/08 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Ordabasy 
05/08 19:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Irtysh Pavlodar 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Astana 
04/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhayik 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1
29/07 21:30
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
29/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanai 
28/07 22:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
FK Aktobe Lento 
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Astana
FK Atyrau 
28/07 20:30
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
22/07 22:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Kairat Almaty 
22/07 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Irtysh Pavlodar 
21/07 22:30
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Akzhayik 
21/07 21:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
21/07 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FK Aktobe Lento 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
15/07 20:30
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Ordabasy 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Maktaaral 
21/09 18:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Altay Spor Kulubu 
17/09 20:00
FT 
1 Kairat Academy
Okzhetpes 
17/09 19:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Tarlan Shymkent 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Bolat Temirtau 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Taraz 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Aktobe Zhas 
16/09 17:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Kaspyi Aktau 
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Bolat Temirtau 
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Baykonur 
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Ekibastuzets 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Taraz
Kairat Academy 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Maktaaral 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Zhetysu 2 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Tarlan Shymkent 
25/08 20:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Kaspyi Aktau 
25/08 20:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Altay Spor Kulubu 
25/08 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Taraz 
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Aktobe Zhas 1
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Okzhetpes 
20/08 20:30
FT 
 Taraz
Baykonur 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Kaspyi Aktau 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Bolat Temirtau 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Ekibastuzets 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Maktaaral 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Zhetysu 2 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Okzhetpes 1
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Aktobe Zhas 1
15/08 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Altay Spor Kulubu 
14/08 20:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Tarlan Shymkent 
14/08 20:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Taraz 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Kairat Academy 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Taraz
Baykonur 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Zhetysu 2 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Tarlan Shymkent 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Altay Spor Kulubu 
04/08 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Maktaaral 
28/07 21:30
FT 
 Taraz
Maktaaral 
28/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Altay Spor Kulubu 
28/07 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Tarlan Shymkent 
28/07 20:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Baykonur 
28/07 20:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Aktobe Zhas 
28/07 18:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Zhetysu 2 
25/07 21:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Taraz 
22/07 19:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Taraz 
21/07 21:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Okzhetpes 
21/07 20:30
FT 
 Maktaaral
Kaspyi Aktau 
21/07 20:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Kairat Academy 
21/07 20:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Bolat Temirtau 
20/07 21:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Ekibastuzets 
16/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Bolat Temirtau 
16/07 20:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Maktaaral 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 Taraz
Tarlan Shymkent 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Altay Spor Kulubu