livescore - live soccer scores

Japan Soccer Results & Scores

16/11 18:10
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Voscuore Sendai Futsal 
10/11 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Nagoya Oceans Futsal 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Gainare Tottori 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Blaublitz Akita 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Ryukyu 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Azul Claro Numazu 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Grulla Morioka 
11/11 12:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Gamba Osaka U23 
11/11 12:00
FT 
 SC Sagamihara
Fujieda Myfc 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Kagoshima United
Tokyo U23 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Kataller Toyama 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Gainare Tottori
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
AC Nagano Parceiro 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Cerezo Osaka U23 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 SC Sagamihara
Yokohama Scc 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Ryukyu
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Tokyo U23 
03/11 12:00
FT 
1 Fujieda Myfc
Fukushima United FC 
28/10 14:00
FT 
 Tokyo U23
Fujieda Myfc 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Grulla Morioka 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Azul Claro Numazu 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
SC Sagamihara 
28/10 12:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Ryukyu 
28/10 12:00
FT 
 Kagoshima United
Kataller Toyama 
28/10 12:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Gainare Tottori 
28/10 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Blaublitz Akita 
11/11 14:00
FT 
 Ehime
Machida Zelvia 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Gifu 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Matsumoto Yamaga 
11/11 13:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Albirex Niigata 
11/11 12:05
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Roasso Kumamoto 
11/11 12:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Kamatamare Sanuki 
11/11 12:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu 
10/11 15:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Yamagata Montedio 
10/11 14:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
JEF United Ichihara 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Okayama 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi 
04/11 14:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Ehime 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Tokyo Verdy 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Oita Trinita 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Avispa Fukuoka 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Gifu
Yamagata Montedio 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Tokushima Vortis 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Tochigi SC 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Omiya Ardija 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Ventforet Kofu 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Roasso Kumamoto 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Machida Zelvia 
28/10 16:00
FT 
 Ehime
Tokyo Verdy 
28/10 15:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
28/10 15:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Kamatamare Sanuki 
28/10 14:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Okayama 
28/10 14:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Gifu
JEF United Ichihara 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Mito Hollyhock 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Matsumoto Yamaga 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Machida Zelvia 
11/11 12:00
FT 
 Veertien Kuwana
Vanraure Hachinohe 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Maruyasu Industries
Honda 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Verspah Oita
Yokogawa Musashino 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Imabari FC
Yokogawa Musashino 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Honda
Vanraure Hachinohe 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Veertien Kuwana 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Maruyasu Industries
Nara Club 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Mio Biwako Shiga
Sony Sendai 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Cobar Torre Onagawa
Verspah Oita 
28/10 15:00
FT 
 Verspah Oita
Maruyasu Industries 
28/10 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Mio Biwako Shiga 
28/10 12:00
FT 
 Ryutsu Keizai University
Imabari FC 
10/11 14:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F Marinos 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers 
04/11 15:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
V-Varen Nagasaki 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai 
03/11 15:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Tokyo 
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu S-Pulse 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare 
28/10 14:00
FT 
1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Consadole Sapporo 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Beleza (w) 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
28/10 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
28/10 12:00
FT 
 Inac Kobe (w)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)