livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Soccer Results & Scores

25/08 03:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Spezia 
25/08 03:00
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Livorno 
25/08 03:00
FT 
 Venezia
Cremonese 
25/08 03:00
FT 
1 Ascoli
Trapani 1
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Pescara 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Crotone
Cosenza Calcio 1914 1
24/08 03:00
FT 
 Pisa
Benevento 
10/06 00:00
AET 
 Venezia
Salernitana 1
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[1-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
06/06 02:45
FT 
 Salernitana
Venezia 
03/06 03:15
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Cittadella 2
31/05 03:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Hellas Verona 
27/05 03:00
FT 
1 Pescara
Hellas Verona 
26/05 03:00
FT 
 Benevento
Cittadella 
25/08 02:45
FT 
 Fiorentina
Napoli 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Parma
Juventus 
27/05 02:30
FT 
 Atalanta
Sassuolo 2
27/05 02:30
FT 
 Fiorentina
Genoa 
27/05 02:30
FT 
1 Inter Milan
Empoli 
27/05 02:30
FT 
 Spal
AC Milan 
27/05 02:30
FT 
 Cagliari
Udinese 
27/05 02:30
FT 
 AS Roma
Parma 
27/05 00:00
FT 
 Sampdoria
Juventus 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Torino
Lazio 
26/05 02:30
FT 
 Bologna
Napoli 
26/05 00:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Chievo 
25/08 02:45
FT 
 Reggio Audace
Feralpisalo 
25/08 02:45
FT 
 Rieti
Ternana 
22/08 02:00
FT 
 Fb Brindisi 1912
Foggia 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Bustese Milano City
Arconatese 
02/06 22:05
FT 
 Lecco
Avellino 
01/06 00:35
FT 
 Avellino
Us Pergolettese 
31/05 21:30
FT 
 Cesena
Lecco 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Asd Lanusei
Usd Latte Dolce 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Recanatese 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Modena
Reggio Audace 
19/08 03:00
FT 
 Crotone
Sampdoria 
19/08 02:45
FT 
 Sassuolo
Spezia 
19/08 02:45
FT 
 Spal
Feralpisalo 1
19/08 02:45
FT 
 Pisa
Bologna 
19/08 02:45
FT 
 Lecce
Salernitana 
19/08 02:30
FT 
1 Cagliari
Chievo 
19/08 02:30
AET 
 Cittadella
Carpi 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [5-4], Cittadella win
19/08 02:30
AET 
 Hellas Verona
Cremonese 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Cremonese win
19/08 02:30
AET 
 Empoli
Pescara 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Empoli win
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Ascoli
Trapani 
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Udinese
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Frosinone
Ac Monopoli 
19/08 00:15
FT 
 Fiorentina
Ac Monza 
19/08 00:00
AET 
 Perugia
Brescia 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Perugia win
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Parma
Venezia 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Genoa
Imolese 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 Ascoli
Pro Vercelli 1
07/08 02:30
FT 
 Reggina
Vicenza 
05/08 03:00
FT 
 Potenza
Asd Lanusei 
05/08 02:45
FT 
1 Arezzo
Macedonian Neapolis 
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Catania
Fanfulla Cavenago 
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Ponsacco 
05/08 02:30
AET 
 Imolese
Sambenedettese 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Imolese win
05/08 02:30
FT 
2 Robur Siena Ssd
Mantova 
05/08 02:00
FT 
 Triestina
Cavese 
05/08 01:00
AET 
 Catanzaro
Us Casertana 1908 
90min [1-1], 120min [4-1], Catanzaro win
05/08 00:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Alessandria 
05/08 00:30
FT 
1 Pro Patria
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
05/08 00:00
AET 
 Piacenza
Viterbese 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-2], Piacenza win
04/08 23:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Unione Sanremo 
04/08 23:30
AET 
 Carrarese
Fermana 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Carrarese win
04/08 23:30
FT 
 Us Adriese
Feralpisalo 
04/08 22:00
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Citta Di Fasano 
04/08 00:30
AET 
 Pro Vercelli
Rende 1
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Pro Vercelli win
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Novara 1
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Rieti
Ternana 
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Rimini 
19/08 02:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Teramo 
19/08 02:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Como 
19/08 00:30
FT 
 Reggio Audace
Juventus U23 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Avellino
Bari 
18/08 23:30
FT 
1 Azy Based Nano Bo
Usd Virtus Verona 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese 1
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Lecco 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Us Pianese
Pistoiese 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Azy Based Nano Bo
Modena 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Paganese
Avellino 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Como
Pomigliano 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Vibonese
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Lecco
Giana 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Modena 
10/08 23:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Pistoiese 
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Juventus U23
Us Pergolettese 
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Alma Juventus Fano 
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Ternana
Olbia 
05/08 00:30
FT 
 Rimini
Cesena 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Pomigliano
Renate Ac 
04/08 02:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Us Pianese 
09/06 02:30
AET 
 Bisceglie 1913
Lucchese 
90min [1-0], 120min [1-0], Penalty [2-3], Lucchese win
02/06 02:30
FT 
 Lucchese
Bisceglie 1913 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 AS Roma U19
Chievo Youth 
07/06 00:30
AET 
 Torino U19
Fiorentina U20 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2],
05/06 21:00
FT 
 Empoli U20
Genoa U20 
25/05 21:00
FT 
 Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Genoa U20 
25/05 21:00
FT 
 Cagliari U20
Torino U19