livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Soccer Results & Scores

26/09 17:00
FT 
 Empoli U20
Pescara Youth 
26/09 17:00
AET 
 Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Frosinone Youth 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Sassuolo Calcio Youth win
26/09 16:55
FT 
 Cagliari U20
Bologna U20 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Padova U20
Verona U20 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Padova Youth
Verona U19 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Fiorentina 
24/09 02:30
FT 
 Frosinone
Juventus 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 AC Milan
Atalanta 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Lazio
Genoa 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Chievo
Udinese 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Bologna
AS Roma 
23/09 18:30
FT 
 Torino
Napoli 
23/09 02:30
FT 
 Sampdoria
Inter Milan 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Fiorentina
Spal 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Parma
Cagliari 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Sassuolo
Empoli 1
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Sampdoria
Fiorentina 
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Spal
Atalanta 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Cagliari
AC Milan 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Empoli
Lazio 
16/09 21:00
FT 
1 Juventus
Sassuolo 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Udinese
Torino 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Genoa
Bologna 1
16/09 18:30
FT 
 AS Roma
Chievo 
16/09 02:30
FT 
 Frosinone
Sampdoria 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Napoli
Fiorentina 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Parma 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Atalanta
Cagliari 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Chievo
Empoli 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Lazio
Frosinone 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Sassuolo
Genoa 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Torino
Spal 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Sampdoria
Napoli 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Livorno
Lecce 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Brescia
Palermo 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Pescara
Crotone 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Spezia 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Benevento 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Perugia
Carpi 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Ascoli 
24/09 03:00
FT 
 Padova
Cremonese 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Livorno 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Palermo
Perugia 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Crotone
Hellas Verona 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Carpi
Brescia 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Lecce
Venezia 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Spezia
Cittadella 1
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Pescara
Foggia 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Benevento
Salernitana 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Livorno
Crotone 
17/09 03:00
FT 
 Foggia
Palermo 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Padova 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Carpi 
16/09 00:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Spezia 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Lecce 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Brescia
Pescara 
15/09 03:00
FT 
 Venezia
Benevento 
03/09 03:00
FT 
 Lecce
Salernitana 
03/09 03:00
FT 
1 Perugia
Ascoli 
03/09 03:00
FT 
 Crotone
Foggia 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Pisa
Arezzo 
23/09 22:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Pro Piacenza 
23/09 22:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Lucchese 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Pomigliano 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Olbia
Pro Patria 
19/09 20:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Olbia 
18/09 02:45
FT 
 Pisa
Cuneo 
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Virtus Entella 1
17/09 02:30
FT 
2 Lucchese
Arezzo 1
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Us Casertana 1908 1
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Catanzaro
Vibonese 
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Potenza 1
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Rende 
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Trapani
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Rieti 1
25/09 20:30
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Paganese 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Rende
Catanzaro 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Trapani
Reggina 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Matera
Rieti 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Paganese
Rende 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Juve Stabia 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Cavese 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Gubbio 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Teramo
Sambenedettese 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Ac Monza 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Vicenza 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Fermana 1
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Giana
Imolese 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Triestina
Vis Pesaro 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Alma Juventus Fano 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 Imolese
Albinoleffe 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Teramo 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Fiorentina Womens
Mozzanica Womens 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Apdc Chions
Asc St Georgen 
09/09 22:00
AET 
 Fbc Gravina
Citta Di Fasano 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Citta Di Fasano win
04/09 02:30
FT 
1 Ac Crema 1908
Us Pergolettese 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Potenza
Bisceglie 1913 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Imolese
Ravenna