livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Soccer Results & Scores

16/11 02:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Girls Soccer Academy Womens 
16/11 02:30
FT 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens 
16/11 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
09/11 16:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Girls Soccer Academy Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Girls Soccer Academy Womens 
09/11 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
14/11 20:00
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Ironi Beit Dagan 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Maccabi Bnei Reineh 
13/11 20:00
FT 
1 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 
13/11 02:30
FT 
1 Alnada Nazareth
Beitar Nahariya 
12/11 20:30
FT 
1 Tzeirey Tamra
Bnei Majd Kurum 
12/11 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Bnei Mamba Golan 
12/11 20:00
FT 
2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Bnei Kabul
Maccabi Tamra 
09/11 19:00
FT 
1 Beitar Nahariya
Tzeirey Tamra 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
MS Tseirey Taybe 1
09/11 17:45
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ms Hapoel Lod 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Alnada Nazareth
Ahi Acre 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
Dimona 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
02/11 19:30
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Lod
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
02/11 19:20
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
SC Cpa Tel Aviv 
31/10 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Tzeirey Tamra 
27/10 16:00
FT 
 Ahi Acre
Ahva Arraba 1
13/11 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Ashdod MS 1
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
12/11 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
11/11 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa 
11/11 00:15
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana 1
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
10/11 22:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
06/11 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 
05/11 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera 
04/11 02:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
04/11 00:10
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Haifa 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Netanya 1
30/10 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 
29/10 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Ashdod MS 
28/10 01:30
FT 
1 Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
28/10 00:15
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1
13/11 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Iksal 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Ashkelon 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acco 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 1
07/11 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Iksal 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acco 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
02/11 21:00
FT 
1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
02/11 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
02/11 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
Ironi Nesher U19 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 
10/11 17:00
FT 
1 Ironi Tiberias U19
Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalomu19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 
10/11 16:45
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 1
10/11 16:30
FT 
 Football Club Nave Yosef U19
Sc Haifa Robi Shapira U19 
10/11 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1
03/11 16:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
03/11 16:20
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya U19
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
09/11 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
As Ashdod 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Azor 
09/11 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Herzliya 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Ironi Nesher 
02/11 17:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Jerusalem 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Ashkelon 1
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Kfar Kasem 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Herzliya 1
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Rubi Shapira 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Ironi Nesher 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Afula 
30/10 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
30/10 19:00
AET 
4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
AS Nordia Jerusalem 2
90min [2-2], 120min [2-5], AS Nordia Jerusalem win
30/10 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Ms Daburiya Osama 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Ironi Gedera 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Yavne 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Reineh
Hapoel Kfar Saba