livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Soccer Results & Scores

21/04 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bueine
Achva Kfar Manda 
12/04 20:00
FT 
 Achva Kfar Manda
Beitar Nahariya 
05/04 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bueine
Tzeirey Kafr Kana 
05/04 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 
05/04 20:00
FT 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 
05/04 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Hapoel Tirat Karmel 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Lod
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 
02/04 21:30
FT 
1 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Ihud Bnei Jat
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
29/03 20:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Beitar Nahariya
Tzeirey Kafr Kana 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Achva Kfar Manda
Maccabi Ahva Yarka 
26/03 21:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
26/03 21:30
FT 
1 Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 2
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Bara 1
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
Ihud Bnei Jat 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
Hapoel Bueine 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
22/03 20:30
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 
22/03 19:45
FT 
 Dimona
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot 
22/03 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Ironi Beit Dagan 
22/03 19:00
FT 
1 Sc Beer Sheva
Ms Ironi Kuseife 
22/03 18:30
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Beitar Petah Tikva 
22/03 18:00
FT 
1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ironi Modiin 
22/03 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Bara 1
22/03 17:50
FT 
 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Beit Shean 1
22/03 17:00
FT 
 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
19/03 21:15
FT 
 Ahva Kfar Manda
Tzeirey Tamra 
19/03 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Maccabi Bnei Raina 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
17/04 22:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Kaukab 2
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Rubi Shapira 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Nesher 
17/04 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
As Ashdod 
17/04 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
17/04 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Herzliya 1
12/04 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
12/04 20:00
FT 
1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Yavne 
12/04 20:00
FT 
 As Ashdod
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1
12/04 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
12/04 19:30
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Ironi Nesher 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Herzliya 
05/04 20:15
FT 
1 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
05/04 19:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
As Ashdod 
05/04 17:45
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Ironi Tiberias 
05/04 17:10
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Maccabi Herzliya 
29/03 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
29/03 20:00
FT 
 As Ashdod
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
29/03 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
29/03 19:00
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
29/03 17:45
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Ironi Nesher 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 1
22/03 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
As Ashdod 
22/03 20:00
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1
22/03 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
22/03 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1
21/03 23:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Herzliya 
16/04 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
15/04 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya 1
14/04 01:30
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
13/04 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
09/04 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 
08/04 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
08/04 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Ashdod MS 1
06/04 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
06/04 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa 
02/04 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
01/04 01:30
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1
31/03 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 
30/03 23:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
18/03 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 
18/03 02:15
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
17/03 02:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
12/04 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
12/04 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Akko 
09/04 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
05/04 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
02/04 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
29/03 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
29/03 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acco 
29/03 21:00
FT 
2 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon 
29/03 21:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
29/03 21:00
FT 
1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Iksal 
26/03 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Acco
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1
26/03 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
22/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula 
19/03 01:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
19/03 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acco 
19/03 01:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
04/04 01:45
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
03/04 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya