livescore - live soccer scores

Ireland Soccer Results & Scores

16/06 03:00
FT 
1 Finn Harps
UC Dublin UCD 
16/06 03:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Galway United 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Cabinteely 1
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Athlone 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Longford Town
Drogheda United 
10/06 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Wexford Youths 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Shelbourne 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Longford Town 1
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Finn Harps 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Drogheda United 
05/06 02:15
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Galway United 
05/06 00:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Longford Town 
05/06 00:00
FT 
1 Shelbourne
Drogheda United 
02/06 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Athlone 
02/06 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cabinteely 
02/06 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Wexford Youths 
02/06 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Cobh Ramblers 
02/06 02:45
FT 
1 Longford Town
Galway United 
26/05 03:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Finn Harps 
26/05 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
UC Dublin UCD 
26/05 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne 
26/05 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Drogheda United 
26/05 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Longford Town 1
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Cabinteely
Galway United 
20/05 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Shelbourne 
19/05 03:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Cobh Ramblers 
19/05 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Athlone 
19/05 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Wexford Youths 
13/05 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely 
12/05 03:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Longford Town 
12/05 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Drogheda United 
12/05 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Finn Harps 
12/05 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
UC Dublin UCD 
08/05 00:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
UC Dublin UCD 
08/05 00:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Galway United 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Dundalk 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Bohemians 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Shamrock Rovers 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Sligo Rovers 
16/06 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Waterford United 
10/06 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Cork City 
10/06 02:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Bray Wanderers 1
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Derry City 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Limerick FC 
09/06 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
St. Patrick's 1
04/06 22:00
FT 
 Cork City
Derry City 
02/06 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk 
02/06 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Sligo Rovers 
02/06 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
St. Patrick's 1
02/06 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Waterford United 
02/06 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Bohemians 
26/05 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Derry City 
26/05 02:45
FT 
1 Sligo Rovers
Limerick FC 
26/05 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Bray Wanderers 
26/05 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Cork City 
26/05 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers 
23/05 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's 
22/05 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Cork City 
22/05 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Bray Wanderers 
22/05 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Waterford United 
20/05 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers 
19/05 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Dundalk 
19/05 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Bray Wanderers 
19/05 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Derry City 
19/05 02:45
FT 
1 Waterford United
Limerick FC 
16/05 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Sligo Rovers 
15/05 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Waterford United 
15/05 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Dundalk 
12/05 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Waterford United 
12/05 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Bohemians 
12/05 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Cork City 
12/05 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Sligo Rovers 
12/05 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
St. Patrick's 
07/06 02:30
FT 
 Cockhill Celtic
Letterkenny Rovers 
01/06 03:00
FT 
2 Newbridge Town
St Patricks Cy 1
01/06 02:15
FT 
 Cobh Wanderers
Midleton 
31/05 02:15
FT 
1 Firhouse Clover
Malahide United 
29/05 02:20
FT 
 Portmarnock
Newbridge Town 
29/05 02:15
FT 
 Mayfield United
Everton Afc 
26/05 02:45
FT 
 Bangor Celtic
Firhouse Clover 
25/05 02:45
FT 
 Wilton United
Killreen Celtic 
25/05 02:30
FT 
 Midleton
University College Cork 
24/05 02:45
FT 
 Mochtas
Portmarnock 
24/05 02:00
FT 
 Firhouse Clover
Crumlin United 
23/05 02:00
FT 
 Killreen Celtic
Carrigaline United 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Killester United
Portmarnock 
20/05 18:00
FT 
1 Cherry Orchard
Firhouse Clover 1
18/05 03:05
FT 
1 Liffeys Pearse
Swords Celtic 
17/05 03:00
FT 
1 St Patricks Cy
Cherry Orchard 1
17/05 02:00
FT 
 Crumlin United
Killester United 
17/05 02:00
FT 
 Portmarnock
Firhouse Clover 
17/05 02:00
FT 
 University College Cork
Ringmahon Rangers 
16/05 02:30
FT 
 Midleton
Rockmount 
16/05 01:45
FT 
 Cabinteely U19
Ucd U19 
10/05 03:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Leixlip United 
09/05 02:00
FT 
 Douglas Hall
Carrigaline United 
09/05 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Bohemians 
09/05 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Waterford United 
09/05 02:30
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town 
07/05 23:59
FT 
 Derry City
Shelbourne