livescore - live soccer scores

Iran Soccer Results & Scores

17/11 19:45
FT 
 Karoun Ahvaz
Navad Urmia 1
17/11 19:30
FT 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Malavan
Mes Krman 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Mes Rafsanjan 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Malavan 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Karoun Ahvaz 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Qashqai Shiraz 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Shahrdari Tabriz 
11/11 19:00
FT 
2 Mes Krman
Persepolis Pakdasht 
06/11 19:15
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Krman 
04/11 19:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Tabriz
Baderan Tehran 
04/11 19:30
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Shahrdary Arak 
04/11 19:30
FT 
 Malavan
Oxin Alborz 
04/11 19:15
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Gol Gohar 
22/10 22:40
FT 
 Karoun Ahvaz
Mes Krman 
22/10 19:45
FT 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Shahrdari Tabriz 
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Malavan
Fajr Sepasi 
16/10 21:45
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Malavan 
16/10 19:45
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Shahin Bushehr 
16/10 19:45
FT 
1 Shahrdari Tabriz
Karoun Ahvaz 
15/10 19:45
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Qashqai Shiraz 
15/10 19:45
FT 
 Mes Krman
Khouneh Be Khouneh 1
15/10 19:15
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Mes Rafsanjan 
11/10 22:50
FT 
 Karoun Ahvaz
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
11/10 22:30
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Oxin Alborz 
10/10 20:15
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Mes Krman 
10/10 20:00
FT 
1 Malavan
Gol Gohar 
10/10 19:45
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Persepolis Pakdasht 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Baderan Tehran 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Shahrdary Arak 
22/09 21:55
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Mes Krman 
22/09 20:45
FT 
 Malavan
Siah Jamegan Khorasan 
22/09 20:30
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
22/09 20:15
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Shahrdari Tabriz 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Shahrdary Arak 
07/09 22:30
FT 
 Malavan
Arvand Khorramshahr 
14/11 19:30
FT 
 Saipa
Mashin Sazi 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sanat-Naft 1
10/11 20:00
FT 
1 Foolad Khozestan
Sepidroud Rasht 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Saipa 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Peykan 1
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Zob Ahan 
09/11 19:30
FT 
1 Nassaji Mazandaran
Esteghlal Khozestan 
05/11 19:30
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Esteghlal Tehran 
03/11 21:15
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Foolad Khozestan 1
02/11 20:30
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Nassaji Mazandaran 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Peykan
Teraktor-Sazi 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
27/10 21:10
FT 
 Saipa
Persepolis 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Esteghlal Khozestan 
26/10 21:15
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Sepahan 
26/10 21:15
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Sanat-Naft 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Sepidroud Rasht 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Padideh Mashhad 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Mashin Sazi 
25/10 20:45
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Peykan 
20/10 22:30
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Teraktor-Sazi 
19/10 21:30
FT 
2 Esteghlal Khozestan
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Zob Ahan 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Saipa
Esteghlal Tehran 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Foolad Khozestan 
06/10 22:45
FT 
1 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Esteghlal Tehran 1
29/09 23:00
FT 
1 Foolad Khozestan
Mashin Sazi 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Padideh Mashhad 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Peykan
Sepidroud Rasht 
28/09 22:45
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Saipa 
28/09 22:45
FT 
1 Zob Ahan
Sanat-Naft 
28/09 22:10
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Esteghlal Khozestan 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Persepolis 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Sepidroud Rasht 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Teraktor-Sazi 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Esteghlal Tehran 
22/09 23:15
FT 
1 Saipa
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
22/09 23:15
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Zob Ahan 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Foolad Khozestan 
21/09 20:45
FT 
1 Mashin Sazi
Pars Jonoubi Jam 1
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Nassaji Mazandaran 1
02/11 20:45
AET 
 Mes Krman
Sepahan 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [8-9], Sepahan win
01/11 21:00
AET 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Saipa 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [1-3], Saipa win
31/10 19:15
AET 
 Mashin Sazi
Damash Gilan FC 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Damash Gilan FC win
18/10 22:30
FT 
 Persepolis
Navad Urmia 
05/10 21:15
FT 
 Mes Krman
Siraf Kangan 
05/10 21:05
AET 
 Padideh Mashhad
Foolad Khozestan 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-2], Padideh Mashhad win
04/10 23:00
FT 
1 Esteghlal Khozestan
Sanat-Naft 
04/10 19:15
FT 
 Moghavemat Tehran
Damash Gilan FC 
03/10 01:15
AET 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Esteghlal Tehran 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Esteghlal Tehran win
17/09 22:15
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Shahin Lordegan 
14/09 23:30
AET 
 Sanat-Naft
Teraktor-Sazi 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Sanat-Naft win
14/09 22:10
AET 
 Peykan
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Pars Jonoubi Jam win
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
14/09 20:30
FT 
 Caspian Qazvin
Mashin Sazi 
14/09 20:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Siraf Kangan 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Malavan
Sepidroud Rasht 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Padideh Mashhad