livescore - live soccer scores

Indonesia Soccer Results & Scores

21/09 16:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Persela Lamongan 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 ps tni
PSM Makassar 
18/09 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
PSIS Semarang 
18/09 16:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Bali United 
17/09 19:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persib Bandung 
17/09 19:30
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
Persipura Jayapura 
17/09 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Madura United 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Persebaya Surabaya 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
16/09 14:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
PSMS Medan 
13/09 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
Mitra Kukar 
13/09 17:00
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Arema Malang 
13/09 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Barito Putera 
12/09 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Perseru Serui 
12/09 19:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persija Jakarta 
12/09 16:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
PSIS Semarang 
11/09 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
ps tni 
11/09 16:30
FT 
 Bali United
Persela Lamongan 
11/09 14:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Sriwijaya Palembang 
13/08 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Persebaya Surabaya 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
PSMS Medan 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Pusamania Borneo 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 ps tni
Persipura Jayapura 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Madura United 
10/08 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
PSM Makassar 
10/08 16:30
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
Persib Bandung 
10/08 14:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
Bali United 
06/08 19:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Mitra Kukar 
05/08 19:50
FT 
 Arema Malang
Persija Jakarta 
05/08 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan 
05/08 16:30
FT 
1 PSM Makassar
Perseru Serui 
04/08 17:00
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Sriwijaya Palembang 
04/08 16:30
FT 
 Bali United
PSIS Semarang 
04/08 14:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Barito Putera 1
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
PSMS Medan 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
ps tni 
31/07 14:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
Persebaya Surabaya 
30/07 19:30
FT 
 ps tni
Persib Bandung 
30/07 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
PSM Makassar 
29/07 19:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Persipura Jayapura 
29/07 16:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Pusamania Borneo 
28/07 20:15
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Bali United 
28/07 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Madura United 
27/07 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
27/07 16:30
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
Arema Malang 
26/07 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persib Bandung 
20/09 16:30
FT 
 Gresik United
Kalteng Putra 
20/09 16:20
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persiba Balikpapan 
20/09 16:15
FT 
 Madura
Semeru Lumajang 
20/09 14:10
FT 
 Psbs Biak
Persiwa Wamena 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Persita Tangerang 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Persika Karawang
Aceh United 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Perserang Serang
Psir Rembang 
18/09 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Persik Kendal 
18/09 16:45
FT 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Persibat Batang 
18/09 16:30
FT 
 Cilegon United
Persis Solo 
14/09 17:15
FT 
 Aceh United
Persita Tangerang 
14/09 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Persibat Batang 
14/09 16:40
FT 
1 PSPS Pekanbaru
Persik Kendal 
14/09 16:15
FT 
 Ps Mojokerto Putra
Semeru Lumajang 
14/09 16:15
FT 
 Madura
Psbk Blitar 
14/09 16:00
FT 
 Martapura
Pss Sleman 1
13/09 16:30
FT 
 Cilegon United
Psir Rembang 
13/09 16:30
FT 
 Perserang Serang
Persis Solo 
10/09 17:00
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Psbs Biak 
10/09 16:30
FT 
1 Persiwa Wamena
Ps Mojokerto Putra 1
10/09 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
PSPS Pekanbaru 
10/09 16:00
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Madura 
09/09 16:30
FT 
 Persibat Batang
Perserang Serang 
09/09 16:30
FT 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Gresik United 
09/09 16:25
FT 
 Persika Karawang
Semen Padang 1
09/09 16:25
FT 
 Persik Kendal
Cilegon United 
09/09 16:25
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Martapura 
09/09 16:10
FT 
 Semeru Lumajang
Persiba Balikpapan 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Persis Solo
Persiraja Aceh 
08/09 16:15
FT 
 Psir Rembang
Aceh United 
05/09 16:50
FT 
 Persiwa Wamena
Madura 
05/09 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Semen Padang 
05/09 16:00
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Ps Mojokerto Putra 
05/09 16:00
FT 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Psbs Biak 1
04/09 20:00
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Persiba Balikpapan 
04/09 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Gresik United 
04/09 16:30
FT 
 Persibat Batang
Cilegon United 
04/09 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kendal
Perserang Serang 
04/09 16:15
FT 
 Semeru Lumajang
Martapura 
03/09 16:30
FT 
 Persika Karawang
PSPS Pekanbaru 
03/09 16:30
FT 
 Persis Solo
Aceh United 
03/09 16:15
FT 
 Psir Rembang
Persiraja Aceh 
10/08 17:00
FT 
 Psbs Biak
Semeru Lumajang 
10/08 17:00
FT 
 Madura
Pss Sleman 
10/08 16:45
FT 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Persis Solo 
10/08 16:30
FT 
 Perserang Serang
Persika Karawang 
10/08 16:25
FT 
 Cilegon United
Persita Tangerang 
10/08 16:15
FT 
1 Ps Mojokerto Putra
PSIM Yogyakarta 
09/08 20:00
FT 
 Persiba Balikpapan
Persiwa Wamena 
09/08 16:25
FT 
 Semen Padang
Psir Rembang 
06/08 16:30
FT 
 PSIM Yogyakarta
Psbk Blitar 
06/08 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Persis Solo 1
06/08 16:00
FT 
 Martapura
Gresik United