livescore - live soccer scores

Indonesia Soccer Results & Scores

20/09 19:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Arema Malang 
20/09 16:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Persebaya Surabaya 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Kalteng Putra 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
PS Tni 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Bali United 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persipura Jayapura 
18/09 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Semen Padang 
18/09 16:30
FT 
2 Barito Putera
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
18/09 16:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Madura United 
15/09 19:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
PSM Makassar 1
15/09 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Persela Lamongan 
15/09 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
PSIS Semarang 
14/09 19:15
FT 
 PS Tni
Persib Bandung 
14/09 16:30
FT 
 Madura United
Barito Putera 
13/09 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Kalteng Putra 
13/09 19:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Pusamania Borneo 
13/09 16:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Bali United 
13/09 16:30
FT 
 Semen Padang
Pss Sleman 
11/09 19:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Persija Jakarta 
11/09 19:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Persija Jakarta 
11/09 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
PSIS Semarang 
11/09 16:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Persela Lamongan 
11/09 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
PSIS Semarang 
11/09 16:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Persela Lamongan 
20/09 16:55
FT 
 Ps Belitung Timur
Bangka Selatan 
20/09 16:10
FT 
1 Nostalgia
Bocah Liar 
20/09 16:00
FT 
 Perspin Pinrang
Sultan Jaya 
20/09 15:00
FT 
 Persipas Pangkal Pinang
Ps Bangka 
20/09 14:00
FT 
 Ip Gelora Pantai
Acn Muara Badak 
20/09 14:00
FT 
 Persiban Bantaeng
Gaswa Wajo 
19/09 17:15
FT 
 Batak United
Karo United 
19/09 17:15
FT 
 Psds Deli Serdang
Persesi Siantar 
19/09 17:00
FT 
 Bangka Selection
Timah Pangkal 
19/09 16:05
FT 
 Bocah Liar
Berau Merin 
19/09 16:00
FT 
 Wonua Bombana
Tri Elang United 
19/09 16:00
FT 
1 Persiban Bantaeng
Perspin Pinrang 
19/09 15:00
FT 
 Bansar Gebang
Poslab Labuhan Batu 
19/09 15:00
FT 
 Keluarga Usu
Polres Deli Serdang 
19/09 15:00
FT 
 Ps Belitung Timur
Persibabar Barat 
19/09 14:00
FT 
 Gulamastar Buteng
Sultra United 
19/09 14:00
FT 
 Bontang City
Acn Muara Badak 1
19/09 13:50
FT 
 Gasta Takalar
Gaswa Wajo 
18/09 16:30
FT 
 Psip Pemalang
Persibas Banyumas 
18/09 16:30
FT 
 Persip Pekalongan
Persebi Boyolali 
18/09 16:25
FT 
 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Ppsmmagelang 
18/09 16:00
FT 
 Ip Gelora Pantai
Gmc Sportivitas 
18/09 15:55
FT 
 Gasko
Wawonii Putra 
18/09 14:10
FT 
 Berau Saturut
Harbi Putra 
18/09 14:00
FT 
 Bocah Liar
Acn Muara Badak 
18/09 13:55
FT 
 Emphank
Bola Gotong 
17/09 17:15
FT 
 Karo United
Tanjung Balai United 
17/09 17:00
FT 
 Bangka Selection
Ps Belitung Timur 
17/09 16:30
FT 
 Jakarta Timur
Persija Muda 
17/09 16:15
FT 
 Gaspa 1958
Perslutim Luwu Timur 
17/09 16:00
FT 
 Pskc Kota Cimahi
Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi 
17/09 16:00
FT 
 Nostalgia
Gmc Sportivitas 
17/09 16:00
FT 
 Persima Majalengka
Prima Con 
17/09 15:55
FT 
 Gasta Takalar
Persiban Bantaeng 
17/09 15:50
FT 
 Persikutim Kutai Timur
Msa 
17/09 14:55
FT 
 Batak United
Polres Deli Serdang 
17/09 14:55
FT 
 Persipas Pangkal Pinang
Persibabar Barat 
17/09 14:50
FT 
 Poslab Labuhan Batu
Psds Deli Serdang 
17/09 14:40
FT 
 Villa 2000 B
Psjs Jakarta Selatan 
17/09 14:00
FT 
 Ip Gelora Pantai
Bontang City 
17/09 14:00
FT 
 Ps Luwu
Gaslut Masamba 
17/09 13:55
FT 
 Wonua Bombana
Gulamastar Buteng 
17/09 13:55
FT 
 Perselan Sanga Sanga
Harbi Putra 
17/09 13:55
FT 
 Gaswa Wajo
Sultan Jaya 
16/09 16:00
FT 
1 Setda Bontang
Msa 1
13/09 16:00
FT 
 Nostalgia
Ip Gelora Pantai 
13/09 16:00
FT 
1 Harbi Putra
Msa 1
13/09 14:00
FT 
 Acn Muara Badak
Gmc Sportivitas 
12/09 16:45
FT 
 Peusangan Raya
Peureulak Raya 
12/09 16:10
FT 
 Berau Merin
Nostalgia 
12/09 16:00
FT 
 Psgj Kabupaten Cirebon
Persima Majalengka 1
12/09 15:55
FT 
 Bola Gotong
Emphank 
12/09 15:55
FT 
 Prima Con
Persitas Tasikmalaya 
12/09 15:30
FT 
1 Bank Sulselbar
Nene Mallomo 1
12/09 14:05
FT 
 Msa
Berau Saturut 
12/09 14:05
FT 
 Bocah Liar
Ip Gelora Pantai 
12/09 13:55
FT 
 Wawonii Putra
Gasko 
11/09 17:35
FT 
 Psgl Gayo Lues
Pskbs Kuta Binjai 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Persiba Balikpapan 
18/09 16:30
FT 
 Persis Solo
Madura 
18/09 16:30
FT 
 Psgc Ciamis
Perserang Serang 
18/09 14:25
FT 
 Psbs Biak
Persewar Waropen 
17/09 16:30
FT 
 Pscs Cilacap
Cilegon United 
17/09 16:30
FT 
 Babel United
Persibat Batang 
17/09 16:30
FT 
1 Psbk Blitar
PSMS Medan 
17/09 15:55
FT 
 Martapura
Sulut United 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
PSPS Pekanbaru 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Psgc Ciamis 
13/09 16:30
FT 
 Madura
Mitra Kukar 
13/09 16:00
FT 
 Martapura
Persis Solo 
12/09 16:30
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Babel United 1
12/09 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
Sriwijaya Palembang 
12/09 16:30
FT 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Cilegon United 
18/09 17:10
FT 
 Persija Jakarta U20
Persipura Jayapura U20 
18/09 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman U20
Persela Lamongan U20 
18/09 16:10
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya U20
Bhayangkara U20