livescore - live soccer scores

India Soccer Results & Scores

24/05 21:30
FT 
 Kingfisher East Bengal U18
Shillong Lajong U18 
24/05 17:30
FT 
 Kerry Barbarst U18
Sai Kolkata U18 
21/05 21:15
FT 
 Ozone U18
Aizawl U18 
21/05 18:00
FT 
 Sc Goa U18
Shillong Lajong U18 
21/05 14:45
FT 
 Pune City U18
Kingfisher East Bengal U18 
18/05 17:00
FT 
 Sai Kolkata U18
Tata Academy U18 1
18/05 17:00
FT 
 Kerry Barbarst U18
Bai Chong Bhatia U18 
18/05 12:30
FT 
 Dsk Shivajians U18
Bengaluru U18 
17/05 17:00
FT 
 Shillong Lajong U18
Aizawl U18 
17/05 17:00
FT 
 Miller Wa Kabi U18
Pune U18 
08/05 15:30
FT 
 Fateh Hyderabad U18
Neroca U18 
06/05 15:30
FT 
 Sports Hostel Odisha U18
Aizawl U18 
04/05 15:30
FT 
 Sports Hostel Odisha U18
Fateh Hyderabad U18 
18/02 18:30
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club U18
Dempo Sc U18 
06/05 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers Sc
Dempo SC 
27/04 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers Sc
Goa Development Ii 
23/04 18:30
FT 
 Dempo SC
Churchill Brothers Sc 
20/04 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers Sc
Salgaocar Sports Club 
19/04 18:30
FT 
 Dempo SC
Sporting Clube de Goa 
17/04 18:30
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Churchill Brothers Sc 
12/04 18:35
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Goa Development Ii 
11/04 21:30
FT 
1 Corps Of Signals
Sporting Clube de Goa 
09/04 21:35
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Churchill Brothers Sc 
06/04 21:30
FT 
 Goa Development Ii
Churchill Brothers Sc 
05/04 18:30
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Vasco SC 
04/04 20:55
FT 
 Dempo SC
Corps Of Signals 
04/04 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers Sc
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
03/04 18:30
FT 
 Guardian Angel
Panjim Footballers 
27/03 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers Sc
Badezi 
19/03 18:30
FT 
 Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
Badezi 
09/03 18:30
FT 
 Goa Development Ii
Vasco SC 
28/02 18:35
FT 
 Dempo SC
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
27/02 18:30
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Bardez 
25/02 18:30
FT 
 Vasco SC
Corps Of Signals 
23/02 18:30
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Sporting Clube de Goa 
23/02 18:30
FT 
 Clube Sao Minguel De Taleigao
Sesa Football Academy 
21/02 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers Sc
Vasco SC 
20/02 18:30
FT 
 Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
Goa Development Ii 
19/02 21:30
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Corps Of Signals 
15/02 18:30
FT 
 Panjim Footballers
Dempo SC 
01/04 17:00
FT 
 West Bengal
Chirag United Kerala 
30/03 17:00
FT 
 Chirag United Kerala
Mizoram 
30/03 17:00
FT 
 West Bengal
Karnataka 
27/03 17:30
FT 
 Manipur
Maharashtra 
27/03 17:30
FT 
 West Bengal
Chirag United Kerala 
23/03 17:30
FT 
 Chandigarh
Maharashtra 
23/03 17:30
FT 
 Chirag United Kerala
Manipur 
22/03 17:30
FT 
 Karnataka
Goa Ft 
22/03 17:30
FT 
 Odisha
Mizoram 
19/03 17:30
FT 
 Chandigarh
Chirag United Kerala 
19/03 17:30
FT 
 West Bengal
Manipur 
17/03 22:30
FT 
 Bengaluru
Chennai Titans 
13/03 22:30
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Goa 
11/03 22:30
FT 
 Bengaluru
Pune City 
10/03 22:30
FT 
 Goa
Chennai Titans 
07/03 22:30
FT 
 Pune City
Bengaluru 
04/03 22:30
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Northeast United 
04/03 20:00
FT 
1 Jamshedpur
Goa 1
03/03 22:30
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Mumbai City 
02/03 22:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Pune City 
01/03 22:30
FT 
 Bengaluru
Kerala Blasters 
28/02 22:30
FT 
 Goa
Atletico De Kolkata 
27/02 22:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Mumbai City 
25/02 22:30
FT 
1 Jamshedpur
Bengaluru 
25/02 20:00
FT 
1 Pune City
Goa 
24/02 22:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Atletico De Kolkata 
23/02 22:30
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Chennai Titans 
22/02 22:30
FT 
 Mumbai City
Northeast United 
21/02 22:30
FT 
 Goa
Delhi Dynamos 
18/02 22:30
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Mumbai City 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Jamshedpur 
17/02 22:30
FT 
 Northeast United
Kerala Blasters 
16/02 22:30
FT 
 Bengaluru
Pune City 
15/02 22:30
FT 
 Goa
Chennai Titans 
14/02 22:30
FT 
 Northeast United
Delhi Dynamos 
11/02 22:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Chennai Titans 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Pune City 
10/02 22:30
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Northeast United 
08/03 17:30
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
Mohun Bagan 
08/03 17:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Neroca 
08/03 17:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Churchill Brothers 
05/03 20:00
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
East Bengal 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Mohun Bagan 
02/03 20:00
FT 
 Chennai City
Minerva Academy 
02/03 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Gokulam Kerala 
27/02 20:00
FT 
 AIFF XI
Mohun Bagan 
26/02 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Punjab
Aizawl 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Gokulam 
24/02 16:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Chennai City 
23/02 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
AIFF XI 
20/02 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Punjab
Gokulam 
19/02 22:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Aizawl 
18/02 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Mohun Bagan 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Chennai City
Churchill Brothers 
17/02 16:30
FT 
 Gokulam
East Bengal 
16/02 20:00
FT 
 AIFF XI
Aizawl 
14/02 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Churchill Brothers 
13/02 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Punjab
East Bengal 
12/02 16:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Gokulam 
11/02 16:30
FT 
 Chennai City
Shillong Lajong FC