livescore - live soccer scores

India Soccer Results & Scores

26/04 18:35
FT 
 Uc Telaulim
Goa Police Sc 
04/02 18:15
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Velsao Scc 
21/04 18:00
FT 
 Punjab
Services 
17/04 11:00
FT 
 Maharashtra
Sikkim Police 1
16/04 18:30
FT 
 Meghalaya
Goa 
16/04 11:00
FT 
 Dehli Sa
Odisha 
15/04 11:00
FT 
 Karnataka
Assam 1
14/04 18:30
FT 
 Odisha
Goa 
14/04 11:00
FT 
1 Meghalaya
Services 
13/04 11:00
FT 
 Sikkim Police
Assam 
12/04 18:30
FT 
 Odisha
Services 
11/04 11:00
FT 
 Sikkim Police
Karnataka 
10/04 18:30
FT 
 Services
Dehli Sa 
10/04 11:00
FT 
 Odisha
Meghalaya 
09/04 18:30
FT 
 Assam
Punjab 
09/04 11:00
FT 
 Maharashtra
Karnataka 
08/04 11:00
FT 
 Services
Goa 
16/02 16:30
FT 
 Punjab
Uttar Pradesh 
16/02 12:30
FT 
 Haryana
Himachal Pradesh 
15/02 16:30
FT 
 Mizoram
Meghalaya 
15/02 15:30
FT 
 Chandigarh
Jammu Kashmir 
15/02 12:30
FT 
 Dehli Sa
Uttarakhand 
14/02 16:30
FT 
 Arunachal
Assam 
14/02 16:30
FT 
1 Himachal Pradesh
Punjab 
14/02 12:30
FT 
 Haryana
Uttar Pradesh 
12/02 16:30
FT 
 Manipur
Arunachal 
12/02 16:30
FT 
 Uttar Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh 
12/02 12:25
FT 
 Punjab
Haryana 
12/02 11:30
FT 
 Gujarat
Dadra Nagar Haveli 
11/02 17:05
FT 
 Jammu Kashmir
Uttarakhand 
11/02 16:30
FT 
 Meghalaya
Tripura 
11/02 12:30
FT 
 Chandigarh
Delhi 
11/02 11:30
FT 
 Daman Diu
Lakshadweep 
10/02 11:30
FT 
 Gujarat
Rajasthan Club 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Chirag United Kerala
Services 
08/02 11:30
FT 
 Maharashtra
Gujarat 
07/02 17:30
FT 
 Karnataka
Tamil Nadu 
06/02 17:30
FT 
 Telangana
Services 
06/02 11:30
FT 
 Pondicherry
Chirag United Kerala 
05/02 17:25
FT 
1 Andhra Pradesh
Karnataka 
12/03 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Mumbai City 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Delhi Dynamos 
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Pune City
Mumbai City 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Northeast United 1
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Chennai Titans 
27/02 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Bengaluru 1
24/02 22:00
FT 
1 Pune City
Delhi Dynamos 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Jamshedpur 
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Mumbai City 
21/02 22:00
FT 
1 Bengaluru
Goa 
20/02 22:00
FT 
1 Northeast United
Pune City 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Kerala Blasters 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Bengaluru 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Pune City 
15/02 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Chennai Titans 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Atletico De Kolkata 
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Northeast United 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Pune City
Atletico De Kolkata 
09/02 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Bengaluru 
08/02 22:00
FT 
 Jamshedpur
Mumbai City 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Delhi Dynamos 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Kerala Blasters 
04/02 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Goa 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Jamshedpur 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Pune City 
01/02 22:00
FT 
 Mumbai City
Goa 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Kerala Blasters 1
09/03 19:30
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
East Bengal 
09/03 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Churchill Brothers 
09/03 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Real Kashmir 
08/03 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Mohun Bagan 
04/03 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Shillong Lajong FC 
03/03 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
East Bengal 
01/03 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Chennai City 
28/02 19:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
AIFF XI 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
Aizawl 
28/02 16:30
FT 
1 Real Kashmir
East Bengal 
25/02 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Aizawl 1
24/02 19:30
FT 
 Chennai City
Mohun Bagan 1
23/02 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Neroca 
22/02 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Gokulam Kerala 1
18/02 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Chennai City 
17/02 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Churchill Brothers 
16/02 19:30
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
AIFF XI 
16/02 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Mohun Bagan 
14/02 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Shillong Lajong FC 
11/02 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Chennai City 
09/02 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Mohun Bagan 
06/02 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Gokulam Kerala 
05/02 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Churchill Brothers 
05/02 16:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Chennai City 
01/02 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Aizawl 
01/02 16:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Neroca 
31/01 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Real Kashmir 
08/02 18:00
FT 
 Miller Wa Kabi U18
Pune U18 
06/02 17:30
FT 
 Pune U18
Aizawl U18 
03/02 11:30
FT 
 Miller Wa Kabi U18
Mohun Bagan U19 
01/02 17:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan U19
Real Kashmir U18 
01/02 17:30
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club U18
Aizawl U18 
31/01 17:30
FT 
 Guwahati U19
Derridino U18