livescore - live soccer scores

India Soccer Results & Scores

02/12 21:30
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Pune City 
01/12 21:30
FT 
 Goa
Chennai Titans 
30/11 21:30
FT 
 Northeast United
Delhi Dynamos 
29/11 21:30
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Kerala Blasters 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Goa 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Northeast United 
25/11 21:30
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Pune City 
24/11 21:30
FT 
 Goa
Atletico De Kolkata 
23/11 21:30
FT 
 Mumbai City
Chennai Titans 
22/11 21:30
FT 
 Northeast United
Pune City 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Atletico De Kolkata 
19/11 21:30
FT 
 Mumbai City
Kerala Blasters 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Pune City
Delhi Dynamos 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Northeast United 
16/11 21:30
FT 
 Goa
Mumbai City 
15/11 21:30
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Pune City 
13/11 21:30
FT 
1 Delhi Dynamos
Atletico De Kolkata 
12/11 21:30
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Chennai Titans 
11/11 21:30
FT 
1 Goa
Northeast United 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Mumbai City
Pune City 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Chennai Titans 
08/11 21:30
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Goa 2
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Pune City
Atletico De Kolkata 
05/11 21:30
FT 
 Northeast United
Mumbai City 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Kerala Blasters 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Pune City
Goa 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Mumbai City 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Goa
Delhi Dynamos 
29/10 21:30
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Kerala Blasters 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Northeast United
Atletico De Kolkata 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Pune City 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Mumbai City 
24/10 21:30
FT 
 Goa
Kerala Blasters 
23/10 21:30
FT 
 Pune City
Chennai Titans 
22/10 21:30
FT 
1 Atletico De Kolkata
Delhi Dynamos 
21/10 21:30
FT 
 Mumbai City
Goa 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Northeast United
Chennai Titans 
18/10 21:30
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Mumbai City 
02/12 18:15
FT 
 Clube Sao Minguel De Taleigao
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
01/12 18:25
FT 
 Vasco SC
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim 
29/11 21:30
FT 
 Bardez
Sporting Clube de Goa 
28/11 18:15
FT 
 Guardian Angel
Salgaocar Sports Club 
26/11 18:15
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Corps Of Signals 
25/11 18:15
FT 
 Vasco SC
Dempo SC 
24/11 18:15
FT 
 Guardian Angel
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
23/11 18:15
FT 
 Clube Sao Minguel De Taleigao
Salgaocar Sports Club 
21/11 18:30
FT 
 Vasco SC
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
17/11 18:15
FT 
 Dempo SC
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim 
14/11 18:20
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Clube Sao Minguel De Taleigao 
13/11 18:15
FT 
 Sporting Clube de Goa
Corps Of Signals 
08/11 18:15
FT 
1 Salgaocar Sports Club
Vasco SC 
07/11 18:15
FT 
1 Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
07/11 18:15
FT 
1 Clube Sao Minguel De Taleigao
Sporting Clube de Goa 
06/11 18:20
FT 
1 Corps Of Signals
Bardez 
04/11 18:20
FT 
 Vasco SC
Salgaocar Sports Club 
03/11 18:15
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim 
02/11 18:30
FT 
1 Sporting Clube de Goa
Clube Sao Minguel De Taleigao 
28/10 18:30
FT 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Dempo SC 
27/10 18:30
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim 
26/10 18:30
FT 
 Bardez
Clube Sao Minguel De Taleigao 
25/10 18:30
FT 
1 Sporting Clube de Goa
Guardian Angel 1
22/10 18:30
FT 
 Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
Dempo SC 
18/10 18:30
FT 
1 Clube Sao Minguel De Taleigao
Corps Of Signals 
01/12 16:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan U19
East Bengal U18 
24/11 21:30
FT 
1 Chanmari West
Chhinga Veng 1
24/11 18:30
FT 
 Ramhlun North
Dinthar 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Bethlehem Vt
Aizawl 
18/11 17:30
FT 
1 Dinthar
Chhinga Veng 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Chanmari
Ramhlun North 
17/11 17:30
FT 
 Zo United
Chanmari West 
15/11 21:30
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Bethlehem Vt 
15/11 17:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Dinthar 
14/11 21:30
FT 
 Ramhlun North
Zo United 1
14/11 17:30
FT 
 Chanmari West
Chanmari 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Dinthar
Chanmari West 
11/11 17:30
FT 
 Zo United
Aizawl 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Chanmari
Chhinga Veng 
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Ramhlun North
Bethlehem Vt 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Chanmari West
Aizwal 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Ramhlun North 
28/10 21:45
FT 
 Chanmari
Dinthar 
28/10 18:30
FT 
 Chhinga Veng
Zo United 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Bethlehem Vt
Chanmari West 
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Dinthar
Bethlehem Vt 
25/10 17:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Chhinga Veng 
16/11 18:30
FT 
 Indian Air Force
Mumbai Customs 
09/11 19:30
FT 
1 Rangdajied United
Shillong Lajong FC 
01/11 16:45
FT 
1 Royal Wahingdoh
Langsning 2
31/10 16:40
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Rangdajied United 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Royal Wahingdoh
Rangdajied United 
26/10 17:30
FT 
 Nangkiew Irat
Nongkrem Sc 
25/10 17:30
FT 
 Langsning
Meghalaya 
24/10 21:30
FT 
 Zo United
Chanmari 
24/10 17:30
FT 
 Rangdajied United
Malki 
24/10 17:30
FT 
 Chanmari West
Ramhlun North 
22/10 17:30
FT 
 Meghalaya
Nangkiew Irat 
21/10 17:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Langsning 
20/10 17:30
FT 
 Nongkrem Sc
Malki 
19/10 17:30
FT 
 Meghalaya
Royal Wahingdoh 
18/10 17:30
FT 
 Nangkiew Irat
Shillong Lajong FC