livescore - live soccer scores

Iceland Soccer Results & Scores

24/06 00:00
FT 
 Hamrarnir Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Fylkir (w)
Ia Akranes (w) 
20/06 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik Womens
Ia Akranes (w) 
16/06 03:30
FT 
 Haukar Womens
Fylkir (w) 
16/06 02:00
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Hamrarnir Womens 1
09/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Ir Reykjavik Womens 
02/06 03:15
AET 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Trottur Reykjavik Womens win
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Umf Vidir
Huginn 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Hottur Egilsstadir
Kari 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 1
15/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Kari 
15/06 03:15
FT 
 Leiknir F
Volsungur Husavik 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Vidir
Throttur Vogur 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Hottur Egilsstadir
Tindastoll Sauda 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 Vestri
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
11/06 01:00
FT 
1 Huginn
Umf Afturelding 
10/06 22:30
FT 
 Kari
Leiknir F 1
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Throttur Vogur
Hottur Egilsstadir 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Volsungur Husavik 
03/06 22:00
FT 
 Kari
Tindastoll Sauda 
03/06 21:00
FT 
 Hottur Egilsstadir
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
02/06 22:00
FT 
1 Umf Vidir
Vestri 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Fjardabyggd 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Volsungur Husavik
Huginn 
22/06 04:00
FT 
 Keflavik Njardvik U19
Breidablik B U19 
14/06 03:45
FT 
 Haukar U19
Stjarnan Skinandiu19 
13/06 03:30
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Leiknir Kb U19 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Ia Kari U19 
13/06 02:00
FT 
 Hk Kopavogur U19
Virgin Grid U19 
06/06 04:00
FT 
 Valur Reykjavik U19
Hk Kopavogur U19 
06/06 03:00
FT 
1 Grindavik Sindri U19
Fh Hafnarfjordur U19 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Afturelding Hviti U19 
06/06 01:00
FT 
 Keflavik Njardvik U19
Ibv Kfs Kfr U19 
05/06 03:30
FT 
 Stjarnan Skinandiu19
Fram/ulfarnir U19 
02/06 21:00
FT 
1 Valur Reykjavik U19
Thor Akureyri U19 
02/06 02:00
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Thor Akureyri U19 1
02/06 01:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Grindavik Sindri U19 
22/06 03:15
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss 
22/06 02:30
FT 
 Haukar
Throttur 
21/06 03:15
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Vikingur Olafsvik 
21/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
HK Kopavog 
21/06 03:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Ir Reykjavik 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Magni 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Leiknir Reykjavik 
14/06 03:15
FT 
1 Magni
Thor Akureyri 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 HK Kopavog
IA Akranes 
13/06 03:15
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Umf Njardvik 
13/06 03:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Haukar 
13/06 03:15
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Throttur 
10/06 01:00
FT 
1 Thor Akureyri
HK Kopavog 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Magni 
09/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Fram Reykjavik 
09/06 03:15
FT 
 Throttur
Vikingur Olafsvik 
09/06 02:30
FT 
 Haukar
UMF Selfoss 1
09/06 02:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Ir Reykjavik 
04/06 02:00
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Vikingur Olafsvik 
04/06 00:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
IA Akranes 
03/06 22:00
FT 
 Magni
Throttur 
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri 
01/06 03:15
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Leiknir Reykjavik 
21/06 04:00
FT 
 Valur
Hafnarfjordur FH 
20/06 02:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
15/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir
Grindavik 
15/06 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Vikingur Reykjavik 
15/06 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik
KR Reykjavik 
15/06 02:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Stjarnan 
14/06 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Fylkir 
14/06 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Valur 
11/06 03:15
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
11/06 01:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Fjolnir 
10/06 01:00
FT 
 Valur
Ka Akureyri 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Grindavik
Breidablik 1
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
09/06 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Keflavik 
05/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir
Valur 
05/06 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Keflavik 
05/06 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
Fylkir 
04/06 04:00
FT 
 Breidablik
Stjarnan 
04/06 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
KR Reykjavik 
04/06 00:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Vikingur Reykjavik 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w) 
20/06 03:15
FT 
 Valur (w)
Kr Reykjavik Womens 
20/06 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik Womens
Hk Vikingur Womens 
20/06 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
20/06 02:00
FT 
 Umf Selfoss (w)
Thor Ka Akureyri (w) 
31/05 02:00
FT 
 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Valur (w) 
31/05 02:00
FT 
 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Valur (w) 
30/05 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik Womens
Umf Selfoss (w) 
30/05 03:15
FT 
 Hk Vikingur Womens
Stjarnan (w) 
30/05 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik Womens
Umf Selfoss (w) 
30/05 03:15
FT 
 Hk Vikingur Womens
Stjarnan (w) 
30/05 03:15
FT 
 Kr Reykjavik Womens
Breidablik (w) 
01/06 03:15
AET 
 Kari
Vikingur Reykjavik 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Vikingur Reykjavik win
01/06 02:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Ka Akureyri 
31/05 03:15
FT 
1 Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik 1
31/05 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
KR Reykjavik 1
31/05 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
IA Akranes 
31/05 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Throttur 
31/05 02:00
AET 
 Fjolnir
Thor Akureyri 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Thor Akureyri win
31/05 01:30
AET 
 Valur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Valur win