livescore - live soccer scores

Hungary Soccer Results & Scores

07/12 18:00
FT 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc U19
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Debreceni Vsc U19
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 1
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Mtk Hungaria Fc U19 
03/12 17:00
FT 
1 Vasas U19
Ferencvarosi Tc U19 
03/12 17:00
FT 
1 Gyori Eto Fc U19
Budapest Honved U19 
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Debreceni Vsc U19
Budapest Honved U19 
26/11 17:05
FT 
 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Gyori Eto Fc U19 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi Tc U19
Mtk Hungaria Fc U19 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Vasas U19
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 
19/11 18:00
FT 
 Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved U19
Ferencvarosi Tc U19 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc U19
Vasas U19 1
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Gyori Eto Fc U19
Debreceni Vsc U19 
29/10 17:00
FT 
 Debreceni Vsc U19
Ferencvarosi Tc U19 
29/10 17:00
FT 
 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Vasas U19 1
29/10 16:15
FT 
1 Gyori Eto Fc U19
Mtk Hungaria Fc U19 1
29/10 16:00
FT 
 Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19
Budapest Honved U19 
22/10 20:00
FT 
 Vasas U19
Debreceni Vsc U19 
22/10 17:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi Tc U19
Gyori Eto Fc U19 
22/10 17:00
FT 
 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Budapest Honved U19 
15/10 16:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved U19
Mtk Hungaria Fc U19 
15/10 16:00
FT 
 Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19
Ferencvarosi Tc U19 
15/10 16:00
FT 
 Gyori Eto Fc U19
Vasas U19 
15/10 16:00
FT 
 Debreceni Vsc U19
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved U19
Debreceni Vsc U19 
08/10 16:00
FT 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc U19
Ferencvarosi Tc U19 
08/10 16:00
FT 
 Gyori Eto Fc U19
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 
08/10 16:00
FT 
 Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19
Vasas U19 
01/10 19:00
FT 
 Debreceni Vsc U19
Gyori Eto Fc U19 
01/10 17:00
FT 
 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19 
01/10 16:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi Tc U19
Budapest Honved U19 
01/10 16:00
FT 
 Vasas U19
Mtk Hungaria Fc U19 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
Fehervar Videoton 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
MTK Hungaria FC 
26/11 22:30
FT 
 Diosgyor
Paksi SE 
20/11 01:00
FT 
1 Vasas
Ferencvarosi TC 1
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Vasas 
05/11 22:30
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Diosgyor 
29/10 23:59
FT 
 Paksi SE
Ujpesti TE 1
29/10 23:59
FT 
1 Gyirmot Se
Debreceni VSC 1
29/10 23:59
FT 
 Mezokovesd-Zsory
MTK Hungaria FC 
29/10 23:45
FT 
 Vasas
Fehervar Videoton 
29/10 23:30
FT 
 Diosgyor
Ferencvarosi TC 
22/10 23:59
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Budapest Honved 
22/10 23:59
FT 
 Mezokovesd-Zsory
Szombathelyi Haladas 
22/10 23:30
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
Vasas 
15/10 23:59
FT 
 Diosgyor
Fehervar Videoton 
25/09 02:30
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Ujpesti TE 
01/12 01:00
AET 
 Videoton Puskas Akademia
Ferencvarosi TC 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Ferencvarosi TC win
30/11 23:59
AET 
 Kozarmisleny Se
Ujpesti TE 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Ujpesti TE win
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Kecskemeti TE
Gyirmot Se 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Zalaegerszegi TE 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Kaposvar
Soproni Svse-gysev 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Dorogi
MTK Hungaria FC 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Putnok Vse
Diosgyor 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Soroksar
Budapest Honved 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Celldomolk Vse
Szentlorinc Se 
30/11 19:00
FT 
1 Bicskei
Cegled 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Hatvan
Csakvari Tk 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Budafoki Lc
Fehervar Videoton 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Rco Agde
Szombathelyi Haladas 1
30/11 01:00
FT 
 ETO Gyori FC
Vasas 
29/11 23:00
FT 
1 REAC
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
26/10 22:30
FT 
 ETO Gyori FC
Komarom Vse 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Tiszakecske
Zalaegerszegi TE 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Koronco
Ferencvarosi TC 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Mte Mosonmagyarovar
Gyirmot Se 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Makoi
Fehervar Videoton 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Csornai Se
Vasas 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Rakosmenti Ksk
Budapest Honved 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Balmazujvaros
Paksi SE 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Balassagyarmat Se
MTK Hungaria FC 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Vac-Dunakanyar
Szombathelyi Haladas 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Kiraly Sze
REAC 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Tura Vsk
Putnok Vse 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Kecskemeti TE
Dunaharaszti Mtk 2
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Szeol
Soproni Svse-gysev 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Hodmezovasarhely
Dorogi 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Kormendi
Szentlorinc Se 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Tallya
Cegled 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Bacsalmasi Pvse
Celldomolk Vse 
26/10 19:30
AET 
 Tiszasziget Se
Kaposvar 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
26/10 19:30
AET 
 Baktaloranthaza Vse
Varfurdo Gyulai Termal 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Hatvan
Jaszberenyi 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Kozarmisleny Se
Nyiregyhaza 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Mori Se
Videoton Puskas Akademia 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Salgotarjan Btc
Diosgyor 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Madi
Ujpesti TE 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Marcali Vfc
Mezokovesd-Zsory 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Bicskei
Szigetszentmiklosi 
26/10 19:30
AET 
 Budafoki Mte
Budaorsi Sc 2
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-1], Budafoki Mte win
26/10 19:30
FT 
1 Budafoki Mte
Szegedi Ak 
25/10 23:30
AET 
 Csakvari Tk
Bekescsaba 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Dunaujvaros
Szolnoki MAV 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Menfocsanak
Soroksar 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Komloi Banyasz Sk
Ferencvarosi Tc B 
23/11 20:05
FT 
 Gyirmot Gyor Ii
Sarvar 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Ajka
Diosdi Tc 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans
Gyori Dozsa Womans 2
12/10 22:30
FT 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans
Ferencvarosi Tc Womens