livescore - live soccer scores

HongKong Soccer Results & Scores

17/02 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Southern District 
17/02 14:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Yuen Long 1
16/02 17:30
FT 
 Leeman
Guangzhou Rf U19 
16/02 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Kitchee 
15/02 20:00
FT 
1 Sun Pegasus
Kai Jing 
20/01 17:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Leeman 1
20/01 14:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Southern District 
19/01 17:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Dreams Sports Club 
19/01 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Eastern A.A Football Team 
19/01 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Yuen Long 
15/01 20:00
FT 
1 Eastern A.A Football Team
Leeman 
13/01 17:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Pegasus
Yuen Long 
13/01 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Hoi King Sa 
12/01 14:30
FT 
 Rf
Dreams Sports Club 
12/01 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Kitchee 
02/01 20:00
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Hoi King Sa 
29/12 14:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Dreams Sports Club 
09/12 14:30
FT 
 Hoi King Sa
Yuen Long 
08/12 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Hong Kong Pegasus 
08/12 14:30
FT 
 Rf
Southern District 
08/12 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Leeman 
02/12 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Wofoo Tai Po 
02/12 14:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Hoi King Sa 
01/12 14:30
FT 
 Leeman
Southern District 
01/12 14:30
FT 
 Rf
Yuen Long 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Hong Kong Pegasus 
17/02 15:35
FT 
 Tung Sing
Kwun Tong Fa 
17/02 15:35
FT 
 Fu Moon
Convoy Sun Hei 
17/02 15:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Mutual Football Club 
17/02 15:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Tai Chung 
17/02 13:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
South China 
10/02 15:30
FT 
 Shatin Sports
Wing Yee Ft 
10/02 15:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Tai Chung 
10/02 15:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
10/02 13:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Citizen 
10/02 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
Happy Valley 
10/02 13:30
FT 
 Convoy Sun Hei
Lucky Mile 
10/02 13:30
FT 
 Wing Go Fu Moon
Kwun Tong Fa 
03/02 15:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Convoy Sun Hei 
03/02 15:30
FT 
 Tai Chung
Happy Valley 
03/02 13:30
FT 
 South China
Eastern District Sa 
03/02 13:30
FT 
 Metro Gallery Sun Source
Fu Moon 
03/02 13:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Wing Yee Ft 
27/01 15:30
FT 
 Sao Jose Ap
Wan Chai Sf 
13/01 15:30
FT 
 Tuen Mun Progoal
Kwong Wah Aa 
13/01 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Kln City District Rsc 1
06/01 15:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Happy Valley 
06/01 13:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Shatin Sports 
06/01 13:30
FT 
 Wing Yee Ft
Dreams Metro Gallery 
16/12 13:30
FT 
 Shatin Sports
Hong Kong 
16/12 13:30
FT 
 South China
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
09/12 15:40
FT 
 Shatin Sports
Eastern District Sa 
09/12 15:30
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Metro Gallery Sun Source 
09/12 15:30
FT 
 Citizen
Central Western District Rsa 
09/12 15:30
FT 
1 Dreams Metro Gallery
Hong Kong 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 North District
Sao Jose Ap 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Convoy Sun Hei 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Tuen Mun Progoal 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Happy Valley 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Wing Yee Ft 
02/12 15:30
FT 
 Sao Jose Ap
Tuen Mun Progoal 
02/12 15:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Lucky Mile 
02/12 15:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
02/12 15:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Citizen 
02/12 13:30
FT 
1 Metro Gallery Sun Source
Yau Tsim Mong Ft 1
02/12 13:30
FT 
 North District
Kwong Wah Aa 
02/12 13:30
FT 
 Kowloon City
Fu Moon 
02/12 13:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Mutual Football Club 
25/11 15:30
FT 
1 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Sham Shui Po 
25/11 15:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
25/11 15:30
FT 
 Shatin Sports
South China 1
25/11 14:00
FT 
 Wing Yee Ft
Citizen 
25/11 13:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Kwun Tong Fa 
25/11 13:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Tuen Mun Progoal 
25/11 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
North District 
25/11 13:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Mutual Football Club 1
10/02 20:00
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Eastern A.A Football Team 
10/02 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Wofoo Tai Po 
10/02 14:30
FT 
1 Kai Jing
Leeman 
03/02 17:30
FT 
 Leeman
Southern District 
02/02 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Dreams 
01/01 14:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Leeman 
30/12 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Guangzhou Rf U19 
16/12 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Wofoo Tai Po 
16/12 14:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Kitchee 
25/11 17:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Eastern A.A Football Team 
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Kai Jing 
30/01 20:30
FT 
 Hoi King Reserves
Wofoo Tai Po R 
23/01 18:30
FT 
 Hoi King Reserves
Sun Pegasus Reserve 
16/01 20:30
FT 
 Southern District Reserve
Lee Man Reserves 
16/01 18:30
FT 
 Hoi King Reserves
R F Reserves 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 Eastern (r)
Hoi King Reserves 
19/12 20:30
FT 
 R F Reserves
Hoi King Reserves 
12/12 18:30
FT 
 Hoi King Reserves
Bc Glory Sky Reserves 
05/12 18:30
FT 
 Lee Man Reserves
Yuen Long Reserve 
05/12 18:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
R F Reserves 
27/01 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Kai Jing 
27/01 14:30
FT 
 Dreams
Eastern A.A Football Team 
30/12 13:30
FT 
 Kwai Tsing District Fa
Happy Valley 
25/12 16:00
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Guangzhou Rf U19 1