livescore - live soccer scores

HongKong Soccer Results & Scores

09/12 15:40
FT 
 Shatin Sports
Eastern District Sa 
09/12 15:30
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Metro Gallery Sun Source 
09/12 15:30
FT 
 Citizen
Central Western District Rsa 
09/12 15:30
FT 
1 Dreams Metro Gallery
Hong Kong 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 North District
Sao Jose Ap 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Convoy Sun Hei 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Tuen Mun Progoal 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Happy Valley 
09/12 13:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Wing Yee Ft 
02/12 15:30
FT 
 Sao Jose Ap
Tuen Mun Progoal 
02/12 15:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Lucky Mile 
02/12 15:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
02/12 15:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Citizen 
02/12 13:30
FT 
1 Metro Gallery Sun Source
Yau Tsim Mong Ft 1
02/12 13:30
FT 
 North District
Kwong Wah Aa 
02/12 13:30
FT 
 Kowloon City
Fu Moon 
02/12 13:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Mutual Football Club 
25/11 15:30
FT 
1 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Sham Shui Po 
25/11 15:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
25/11 15:30
FT 
 Shatin Sports
South China 1
25/11 14:00
FT 
 Wing Yee Ft
Citizen 
25/11 13:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Kwun Tong Fa 
25/11 13:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Tuen Mun Progoal 
25/11 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
North District 
25/11 13:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Mutual Football Club 1
18/11 20:30
FT 
 Tuen Mun Progoal
Convoy Sun Hei 
18/11 18:30
FT 
 Sao Jose Ap
Kwong Wah Aa 
18/11 15:30
FT 
 Tai Chung
Eastern District Sa 
18/11 15:30
FT 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Tung Sing 
18/11 13:30
FT 
 Double Flower Fa
Central Western District Rsa 
18/11 13:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Fu Moon 
18/11 13:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Lucky Mile 
18/11 13:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
North District 
17/11 18:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
Citizen 
11/11 15:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
South China 
11/11 15:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Tai Chung 
11/11 15:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
11/11 13:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Shatin Sports 
04/11 16:00
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Hong Kong 
04/11 15:30
FT 
 South China
Wing Yee Ft 
04/11 15:30
FT 
 Shatin Sports
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
04/11 14:00
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Happy Valley 
04/11 13:30
FT 
1 Fu Moon
Sao Jose Ap 
04/11 13:30
FT 
 Citizen
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
28/10 15:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Kwun Tong Fa 
28/10 15:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Yau Tsim Mong Ft 
28/10 15:30
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Tung Sing 
28/10 15:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Eastern District Sa 
28/10 15:30
FT 
 Tai Chung
Mutual Football Club 
28/10 13:30
FT 
 Shatin Sports
Double Flower Fa 
28/10 13:30
FT 
 Kowloon City
Lucky Mile 
28/10 13:30
FT 
 Sao Jose Ap
Convoy Sun Hei 
28/10 13:30
FT 
 North District
Tuen Mun Progoal 
28/10 13:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
South China 
21/10 15:30
FT 
 Double Flower Fa
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
21/10 15:30
FT 
 Tai Chung
Wing Yee Ft 1
21/10 15:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Citizen 
21/10 15:30
FT 
 Shatin Sports
Central Western District Rsa 
21/10 15:30
FT 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Kwun Tong Fa 
21/10 13:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Dreams Metro Gallery 
21/10 13:30
FT 
 South China
Happy Valley 
21/10 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Sao Jose Ap 
21/10 13:30
FT 
 Kowloon City
Sham Shui Po 
14/10 16:45
FT 
 Lucky Mile
North District 
14/10 16:00
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 1
14/10 15:30
FT 
 Metro Gallery Sun Source
Convoy Sun Hei 
14/10 15:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Sao Jose Ap 
14/10 15:30
FT 
 South China
Double Flower Fa 
09/12 14:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Yuen Long 
08/12 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Sun Pegasus 
08/12 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Leeman 
08/12 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Southern District 
02/12 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Wofoo Tai Po 
02/12 14:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Kai Jing 
01/12 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Yuen Long 
01/12 14:30
FT 
 Leeman
Southern District 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Sun Pegasus 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Guangzhou Rf U19 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Kai Jing 2
04/11 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Guangzhou Rf U19 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Southern District 
03/11 14:30
FT 
 Leeman
Dreams Sports Club 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Yuen Long 
21/10 17:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Wofoo Tai Po 
21/10 14:30
FT 
 Hoi King Sa
Hong Kong Pegasus 
20/10 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Dreams Sports Club 
20/10 14:30
FT 
 Rf
Leeman 
20/10 14:30
FT 
1 Southern District
Eastern A.A Football Team 
05/12 18:30
FT 
 Lee Man Reserves
Yuen Long Reserve 
05/12 18:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
R F Reserves 
14/11 18:30
FT 
 Hoi King Reserves
Lee Man Reserves 
07/11 20:40
FT 
 Sun Pegasus Reserve
Hoi King Reserves 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 Southern District Reserve
Guangzhou Rf U19 
24/10 20:30
FT 
 Bc Glory Sky Reserves
R F Reserves 
24/10 18:30
FT 
 Hoi King Reserves
Yuen Long Reserve 
17/10 18:30
FT 
 Kitchee R
Bc Glory Sky Reserves 
25/11 17:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Eastern A.A Football Team 
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Kai Jing 
24/11 14:30
FT 
1 Wofoo Tai Po
Dreams Sports Club 
28/10 17:30
FT 
 Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po