livescore - live soccer scores

Guatemala Soccer Results & Scores

07/12 10:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Xelaju MC 
03/12 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Coban Imperial 
23/11 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
CD Malacateco 
23/11 05:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Deportivo Chiantla 
22/11 08:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Club Comunicaciones 
22/11 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Siquinala 
19/11 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Deportivo Sanarate 
18/11 03:00
FT 
1 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Xelaju MC 
12/11 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
CSD Municipal 
11/11 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Siquinala 
11/11 08:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Guastatoya 1
11/11 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Coban Imperial 
09/11 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Deportivo Chiantla 1
08/11 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Xelaju MC 1
08/11 06:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
08/11 05:30
FT 
1 Antigua Gfc
Club Comunicaciones 
08/11 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Deportivo Sanarate 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
CD Malacateco 1
04/11 10:00
FT 
1 Xelaju MC
CD Malacateco 1
04/11 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Antigua Gfc 1
03/11 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Guastatoya 
01/11 10:00
FT 
1 CSD Municipal
Club Comunicaciones 
01/11 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
01/11 05:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Deportivo Petapa 
01/11 05:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Xelaju MC 
01/11 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Deportivo Sanarate 
01/11 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Deportivo Chiantla 
28/10 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Sanarate 
27/10 10:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Petapa
Coban Imperial 1
21/10 09:00
FT 
1 Coban Imperial
Guastatoya 
15/10 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
CSD Municipal 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Coban Imperial 
13/10 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Siquinala 
11/10 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Chiantla 
08/10 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Chiantla
Club Comunicaciones 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Deportivo Petapa 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Antigua Gfc 
07/10 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Coban Imperial 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Guastatoya 
05/10 05:45
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
CSD Municipal 
04/10 08:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Antigua Gfc 
04/10 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Guastatoya 
01/10 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
CD Malacateco 
01/10 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Siquinala 
30/09 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
CSD Municipal 
30/09 08:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Xelaju MC 
30/09 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Chiantla 
29/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Deportivo Sanarate 
28/09 05:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
CD Malacateco 
27/09 11:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Deportivo Chiantla 
27/09 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Siquinala 1
27/09 06:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate 
27/09 04:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Club Comunicaciones 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Xelaju MC 
24/09 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Chiantla
Guastatoya 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Coban Imperial 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua Gfc 
23/09 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
23/09 08:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Petapa 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
CSD Municipal 
29/11 10:00
FT 
 Quiche
Club Aurora 
29/11 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Mixco 1
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Cd Sansare
Chimaltenango 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 Csd Comunicaciones B
Club Aurora 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
CD Suchitepequez 1
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Club Aurora
Csyd Sacachispas 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Nueva Concepcion
CD Marquense 
01/11 10:00
FT 
1 Csyd Sacachispas
Deportivo Jocotan 
01/11 10:00
FT 
 Quiche
CD Suchitepequez 
01/11 09:00
FT 
 Csd Solola
Deportivo Reu 
01/11 05:00
FT 
1 Csd Comunicaciones B
Universidad de San Carlos 
01/11 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Club Aurora 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Quiche 1
15/11 10:00
FT 
1 Quiche
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
15/11 05:00
FT 
1 Csd Comunicaciones B
Guastatoya 
15/11 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Pedro
Siquinala 
25/10 07:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Csyd Sacachispas 
25/10 05:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Quiche 
25/10 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Deportivo Reu 
25/10 02:00
AET 
 Antigua Gfc
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
25/10 02:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo San Pedro 1
18/10 10:00
FT 
 Quiche
CD Malacateco 
18/10 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Antigua Gfc 
18/10 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
Siquinala 
18/10 01:00
FT 
 Csyd Mixco
Aurora Gua 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Aurora Gua 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Deportivo San Pedro 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mictlan
Deportivo Achuapa 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Chiantla
Quiche 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Solola 
20/09 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Csyd Carcha 
20/09 06:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Sansare 
20/09 05:30
AET 
 Antigua Gfc
Chimaltenango 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
20/09 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Club Comunicaciones B 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Universidad de San Carlos 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Sacachispas
Deportivo Jocotan 
20/09 02:30
AET 
 CSD Municipal
Csyd Mixco 
90 minutes[1-0], Penalty Kicks[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
20/09 02:30
AET 
 CD Suchitepequez
Deportivo Reu 
90 minutes[4-1], Double bouts[5-5], Penalty Kicks[3-4]