livescore - live soccer scores

Guatemala Soccer Results & Scores

24/05 10:30
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Guastatoya 
21/05 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Guastatoya 1
18/05 06:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Coban Imperial 
14/05 01:30
FT 
1 Antigua Gfc
Xelaju MC 
13/05 06:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Siquinala 
11/05 10:30
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Antigua Gfc 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Guastatoya 
30/04 05:45
FT 
 CD Suchitepequez
Coban Imperial 2
30/04 05:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
CD Marquense 
30/04 04:30
FT 
1 Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Siquinala 
30/04 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Deportivo Sanarate 
29/04 10:30
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Club Comunicaciones 
26/04 02:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Antigua Gfc 
22/04 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Siquinala 
21/04 11:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Xelaju MC 
20/04 05:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
CD Suchitepequez 
19/04 11:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Sanarate 1
19/04 05:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
CD Marquense 
19/04 04:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Deportivo Petapa 
19/04 02:30
FT 
1 CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial 1
18/04 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Club Comunicaciones 
14/04 11:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Siquinala 
14/04 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Xelaju MC 
14/04 10:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Antigua Gfc 
14/04 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Club Comunicaciones 
14/04 05:45
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
CD Malacateco 
14/04 05:45
FT 
 CD Suchitepequez
Guastatoya 
09/04 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
CSD Municipal 
09/04 03:30
FT 
 Siquinala
Deportivo Sanarate 
09/04 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
CD Marquense 
09/04 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Coban Imperial 
08/04 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
CD Suchitepequez 1
08/04 07:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Petapa 
06/04 05:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Guastatoya 
05/04 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Siquinala 1
05/04 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Deportivo Petapa 
05/04 05:45
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Club Comunicaciones 
05/04 05:45
FT 
 CD Suchitepequez
CD Malacateco 
05/04 02:30
FT 
1 CSD Municipal
Xelaju MC 1
29/03 10:30
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Antigua Gfc 
29/03 10:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
CSD Municipal 
29/03 08:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Deportivo Sanarate 1
29/03 07:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
CD Marquense 1
29/03 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Coban Imperial 
29/03 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
CD Suchitepequez 
25/03 10:00
FT 
1 CD Marquense
Deportivo Petapa 1
25/03 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Deportivo Sanarate 
18/03 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Xelaju MC 
17/03 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
CD Suchitepequez 
12/03 09:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Coban Imperial 
12/03 05:45
FT 
 CD Suchitepequez
Deportivo Sanarate 
12/03 05:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Deportivo Petapa 
12/03 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Siquinala 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Club Comunicaciones 
11/03 11:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
CD Malacateco 1
09/03 01:00
FT 
 CD Suchitepequez
CD Marquense 
08/03 05:30
FT 
1 Antigua Gfc
Deportivo Petapa 1
08/03 05:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Club Comunicaciones 
08/03 04:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Coban Imperial 
08/03 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Deportivo Sanarate 
04/03 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
CSD Municipal 
04/03 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
CD Suchitepequez 1
03/03 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Guastatoya 
26/02 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Club Comunicaciones 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Coban Imperial 
26/02 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
CD Marquense 2
26/02 01:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
CD Suchitepequez 
25/02 09:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Petapa 
19/02 07:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Siquinala 
19/02 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Xelaju MC 
19/02 01:00
FT 
 CD Suchitepequez
Antigua Gfc 
24/05 02:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Chiantla 1
14/05 06:00
FT 
 Rosario
Cd Sansare 
30/04 05:30
FT 
 Rosario
Chimaltenango 
30/04 05:00
FT 
 Cd Sansare
Deportivo Jocotan 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
Nueva Concepcion 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mictlan
Csyd Carcha 
23/04 05:00
FT 
 Cd Sansare
Deportivo Mixco 
23/04 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Csd Comunicaciones B 
23/04 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Deportivo Reu 
19/04 05:30
FT 
 Universidad de San Carlos
Csyd Carcha 
19/04 05:00
FT 
 Nueva Concepcion
Santa Lucia 
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
Chimaltenango 
12/04 05:00
FT 
 Club Aurora
Cd Sansare 
09/04 05:00
FT 
 Cd Sansare
Deportivo Mictlan 
09/04 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Deportivo Jocotan 
29/03 10:00
FT 
 Cd Escuintla
Rosario 
29/03 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mictlan
Deportivo Mixco 
29/03 05:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Chimaltenango 
29/03 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
Csd Solola 1
28/03 05:35
FT 
1 Universidad de San Carlos
Sacachispas Gt 
19/03 01:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Reu
Rosario 1
17/03 10:00
FT 
 Cd Escuintla
Deportivo Chiantla 
12/03 05:30
FT 
 Rosario
Nueva Concepcion 
12/03 05:00
FT 
 Cd Sansare
Deportivo Quirigua 2
05/03 05:00
FT 
 Cd Sansare
Sacachispas Gt 
05/03 01:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Reu
Cd Escuintla 1
04/03 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mictlan
Universidad de San Carlos