livescore - live soccer scores

Greece Soccer Results & Scores

20/05 22:00
FT 
 Irodotos
Ethnikos Pireaus 1
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Tilikratis
Apollon Paralimniou 1
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Iraklis 1908 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Aititos Spaton
Irodotos 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Apollon Paralimniou 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Tilikratis 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Pireaus
Irodotos 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Paralimniou
Tilikratis 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Volos Nfc 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Tilikratis
Iraklis 1908 
01/04 21:20
FT 
 Langadas
Ae Alexandrias 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Panserraikos 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Athletic Union Of Sparta 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Aiginiakos 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Apollon Kalamaria 1
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Kallithea
Trikala 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Apollon Larissas 
20/05 22:00
FT 
1 Panahaiki-2005
Anagenisi Karditsa 
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Aris Thessaloniki 
16/05 22:00
FT 
2 Aiginiakos
Kallithea 
16/05 22:00
FT 
1 Anagenisi Karditsa
Ergotelis 
16/05 22:00
FT 
1 Trikala
Kissamikos 1
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Apollon Larissas 
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Panegialios
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Panserraikos
Panahaiki-2005 1
13/05 20:30
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
OFI Crete 
13/05 20:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Apollon Kalamaria 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Panserraikos 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Kissamikos 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Anagenisi Karditsa
Trikala 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
04/05 21:00
FT 
1 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Ergotelis 1
30/04 21:55
FT 
 Kissamikos
Panegialios 
29/04 22:00
FT 
1 Apollon Kalamaria
OFI Crete 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Doxa Dramas 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Aris Thessaloniki 
26/04 22:00
FT 
1 OFI Crete
Panegialios 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Trikala 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Apollon Larissas 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Kalamaria 
25/04 22:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Anagenisi Karditsa
Kissamikos 1
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Panserraikos
Aiginiakos 
15/04 22:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Panegialios 
15/04 22:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
OFI Crete 
05/04 22:00
FT 
 Panegialios
Panahaiki-2005 
05/04 20:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Doxa Dramas 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Acharnaikos 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Anagenisi Karditsa
Veria 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Trikala
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Kallithea 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Panserraikos
Athletic Union Of Sparta 
04/04 21:00
FT 
 Panserraikos
Athletic Union Of Spartis 
04/04 20:30
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Ergotelis 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Aris Thessaloniki 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Aris Salonica 
01/04 22:00
FT 
 Aris Salonica
Doxa Dramas 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Panadol Gauss U20
Pas Giannina U20 1
11/05 21:20
FT 
 Panadol Gauss U20
Aek Athens U20 
05/05 16:00
FT 
 Panadol Gauss U20
Asteras Tripolis U20 
15/04 16:00
FT 
 Larissa U20
Olympiakos Piraeus U20 
13/05 01:30
FT 
1 AEK Athens
PAOK Saloniki 2
19/04 00:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Larisa 
17/04 23:59
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Panionios 1
07/05 00:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Olympiakos Piraeus 
07/05 00:00
FT 
1 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Asteras Tripolis 
07/05 00:00
FT 
 Panionios
PAE Levadiakos 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Kerkyra 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Platanias FC 
06/05 00:00
FT 
1 Apollon Smirnis
AEK Athens 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Larisa
Lamia 
29/04 23:59
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smirnis 
29/04 23:59
FT 
 Kerkyra
AEK Athens 
29/04 23:59
FT 
 Lamia
Pas Giannina 
29/04 23:59
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Atromitos Athens 
29/04 23:59
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
29/04 23:59
FT 
 Platanias FC
Panionios 
29/04 23:59
FT 
 Xanthi
Larisa 1
29/04 23:59
FT 
 Panathinaikos
PAOK Saloniki 
22/04 23:59
FT 
 AEK Athens
PAE Levadiakos 
22/04 23:59
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Platanias FC 1
22/04 23:59
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Larisa 
22/04 23:59
FT 
1 Kerkyra
Asteras Tripolis 
22/04 23:59
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Lamia 1
22/04 23:59
FT 
 Panionios
Panathinaikos 
22/04 23:59
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Xanthi 
22/04 23:59
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus 
17/04 00:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Kerkyra 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Platanias FC
AEK Athens 
15/04 22:15
FT 
1 Panathinaikos
Atromitos Athens 
15/04 22:15
FT 
 Xanthi
Pas Giannina 
15/04 20:00
FT 
 Larisa
Panaitolikos Agrinio 1
15/04 00:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Panionios 
14/04 22:15
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Asteras Tripolis 
14/04 20:00
FT 
 Lamia
Apollon Smirnis 1
05/04 00:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Apollon Smirnis 
03/04 00:30
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Platanias FC 
02/04 00:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Panathinaikos 1
01/04 22:15
FT 
 Kerkyra
Lamia 
01/04 22:15
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Larisa