livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Soccer Results & Scores

16/06 21:30
FT 
 Sv Deutz 05
Spvg Frechen 20 
16/06 21:15
FT 
 Vfl Alfter
Blau Weib Friesdorf 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Hurth
Hennef 05 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Siegburger Sv 04
Ssv Merten 1
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Vfl Vichttal 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Sv Breinig
Duren 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Vfl 05 Hohenstein Ernstthal
Anker Wismar 
10/06 21:30
FT 
 Vfl Vichttal
Hurth 
10/06 21:15
FT 
 Blau Weib Friesdorf
Sv Deutz 05 
10/06 21:15
FT 
 Ssv Merten
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
10/06 21:00
FT 
 Hennef 05
Vfl Alfter 1
09/06 20:05
FT 
 Ludwigsfelder
Carl Zeiss Jena Ii 1
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Einheit Rudolstadt
Vfc Plauen 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Bsg Wismut Gera
Bsg Chemie Leipzig 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 International Leipzig
Vfb 1921 Krieschow 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen 2
Askania Bernburg 1
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Duren
Wegberg Beeck 1
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Brandenburger Sc Sud 05
Hansa Rostock Ii 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Lichtenberg 47
Hertha 06 Charlotten 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Anker Wismar
Strausberg 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
1 Lok Stendal 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Hertha Zehlendorf
TSG Neustrelitz 
08/06 02:20
FT 
1 Spvg Frechen 20
Siegburger Sv 04 
06/06 01:15
FT 
1 Bayern Alzenau
Stuttgarter Kickers 
02/06 21:30
FT 
 Siegburger Sv 04
Sv Deutz 05 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Vfl Alfter
Vfl Vichttal 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Fsv Duisburg
VfB Hilden 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 SF Baumberg
Sc Velbert 
02/06 20:55
FT 
 Ssvg Velbert
Monheim 
02/06 20:55
FT 
 VFB Homberg
Sc Union Nettetal 
02/06 20:05
FT 
 Stuttgarter Kickers
Sv Rochling Volkling 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Hansa Rostock Ii
Greifswalder 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Torgelower Sv Greif
Hertha Zehlendorf 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena Ii
Wacker Nordhausen 2 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Sv Breinig
Ssv Merten 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Sc Staaken
Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Bsg Chemie Leipzig
Eilenburg 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Vfc Plauen
Sv Blau Weiss Zorbau 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Vfb 1921 Krieschow
Fsv Luckenwalde 
01/06 21:30
FT 
 Tv Jahn Hiesfeld
Tsv Meerbusch 
30/05 21:20
FT 
 Bahlinger SC
Goppinger Sv 
30/05 21:05
FT 
 Fsv 08 Bissingen
Stuttgarter Kickers 
30/05 21:00
FT 
 Tsg Backnang
Fv Ravensburg 
30/05 21:00
FT 
 1 Normannia Gmund
Sv Oberachern 
30/05 21:00
FT 
 Sv Linx
Villingen 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Sv Rochling Volkling
Bayern Alzenau 
30/05 01:30
FT 
 Heider Sv
Bremer Sv 
26/05 21:30
FT 
 Sc Velbert
VFB Homberg 
26/05 21:30
FT 
 Monheim
Kleve 1
26/05 21:15
FT 
 Spvg Frechen 20
Sv Breinig 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Bocholt
Schwarz-Weiss Essen 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 VfB Hilden
Sc Dusseldorf West 1
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Turu Dusseldorf
Ratingen Sv 1
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Tsv Meerbusch
Ssvg Velbert 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Asc 09 Dortmund
Schalke 04 II 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Holzwickeder Sc
Brunninghausen 1
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Tus Ennepetal 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
Tsg Sprockhovel 
25/05 02:00
FT 
 Westfalia Herne
Sc Paderborn 07 Ii 
25/05 01:30
FT 
 Adams Sam Beek
Erndtebruck 
25/05 00:30
FT 
 Germania Friedrichstal
Freiberg 2
23/05 01:55
FT 
 Engers
TUS Mechtersheim 1
23/05 01:30
FT 
 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Fsv Jagersburg 
23/05 01:30
FT 
 Bremer Sv
Altonaer 
23/05 01:30
FT 
 Fv Diefflen
TSG Pfeddersheim 
23/05 01:30
FT 
 Rot Weiss Koblenz
Karbach 
23/05 01:30
FT 
 Hertha Wiesbach
Vfb Dillingen 
23/05 01:30
FT 
 Sv Rochling Volkling
Sc Idar Oberstein 
23/05 01:30
FT 
 Tsv Schott Mainz
Hassia Bingen 
01/06 19:00
FT 
 Karlsruher Sc U17
Spvgg Unterhaching U17 
01/06 19:00
FT 
 Augsburg U17
Stuttgarter Kickers U17 
29/05 00:15
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
28/05 02:30
FT 
 Union Berlin
VfB Stuttgart 
25/05 00:15
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Ingolstadt 04 
24/05 02:30
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
Union Berlin 
19/05 21:30
FT 
 Hamburger
MSV Duisburg 
19/05 21:30
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
Koln 
19/05 21:30
FT 
 Greuther Furth
St. Pauli 1
19/05 21:30
FT 
1 Bochum
Union Berlin 
19/05 21:30
FT 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen 
19/05 21:30
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Paderborn 07 
19/05 21:30
FT 
 Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue 
19/05 21:30
FT 
1 Heidenheimer
Ingolstadt 04 
19/05 21:30
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin U17
Rasenballsport Leipzig U17 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Vfl Wolfsburg U17
Union Berlin U17 
26/05 02:00
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Bayern Munich 
25/05 02:15
FT 
 Rb Leipzig U19
Vfb Stuttgart U19 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Bayern Munich
Eintr. Frankfurt 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hannover 96 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Freiburg
Nurnberg 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Hertha Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Mainz 05
Hoffenheim 1
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig 
18/05 21:30
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Augsburg 
18/05 20:00
FT 
 Bonner sc
Kaan Marienborn