livescore - live soccer scores

Georgia Soccer Results & Scores

22/04 19:00
FT 
1 Shevardeni
Baia Zugdidi 1
22/04 19:00
FT 
1 Kolkheti Poti
Gagra 
12/04 19:00
FT 
 Gagra
Samtredia 
08/04 19:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Kolkheti Poti 
08/04 19:00
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Shukura Kobuleti 
08/04 19:00
FT 
1 Shevardeni
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 1
08/04 19:00
FT 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Baia Zugdidi 
08/04 19:00
FT 
 Telavi
Gagra 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Telavi 
03/04 19:00
FT 
 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Guria Lanchkhuti 
29/03 19:00
FT 
1 Telavi
Samtredia 
29/03 19:00
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Gagra 
29/03 18:00
FT 
 Shevardeni
Kolkheti Poti 1
28/03 19:00
FT 
 Baia Zugdidi
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
28/03 19:00
FT 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Shukura Kobuleti 1
15/03 19:00
FT 
 Telavi
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
15/03 18:00
FT 
1 Gagra
Baia Zugdidi 
08/03 19:00
FT 
1 Guria Lanchkhuti
Samtredia 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Shukura Kobuleti 
02/03 19:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Baia Zugdidi 1
15/02 18:55
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Baia Zugdidi 
14/12 18:00
AET 
 Samgurali Tskh
Guria Lanchkhuti 
90min [2-1], 120min [2-1],
14/12 17:00
FT 
1 Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
11/12 18:00
FT 
 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Bakhmaro Chokhatauri 
11/12 18:00
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Samgurali Tskh 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Samgurali Tskh 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Dinamo Batumi 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Gagra
Shevardeni 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Gagra 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Shevardeni
Shukura Kobuleti 
02/12 18:00
FT 
 Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Telavi 
02/12 18:00
FT 
1 Samgurali Tskh
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
29/11 18:00
FT 
 Gagra
Shukura Kobuleti 
22/04 01:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
21/04 20:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Torpedo Kutaisi 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
12/04 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
08/04 23:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
04/04 01:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
03/04 23:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi 
03/04 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
03/04 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
02/04 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
17/03 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
12/03 01:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Sioni Bolnisi 
11/03 23:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
10/03 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 1
07/03 00:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dila Gori 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1
06/03 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 1
06/03 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
04/03 00:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
04/03 00:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 1
03/03 00:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
12/02 16:00
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Shukura Kobuleti 
15/12 17:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Samtredia 1
15/12 17:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Gagra 
12/12 21:00
FT 
 Samtredia
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
12/12 19:00
FT 
 Gagra
Sioni Bolnisi 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Sioni Bolnisi 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
04/12 23:00
FT 
1 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
04/12 17:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Samtredia 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dila Gori 1
18/04 00:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
17/04 23:00
FT 
 Spaeri
Kolkheti Poti 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Zestafoni
Merani Martvili 
17/04 19:00
FT 
 Gagra
Shukura Kobuleti 
17/04 19:00
FT 
 Telavi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
17/04 19:00
AET 
 Baia Zugdidi
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-2], Baia Zugdidi win
17/04 19:00
FT 
 Borjomi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
17/04 19:00
FT 
 Betlemi Keda
Guria Lanchkhuti 
17/04 18:15
FT 
1 Dinamo Batumi 2
Metalurgi Rustavi 
17/04 00:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
17/04 00:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 1
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Iberia Tbilisi
Merani Martvili 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Egrisi Senaki
Dinamo Tbilisi 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Legioni Gori
Tbilisi City 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Shevardeni
Sioni Bolnisi 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Gareji Sagarejo
Chiatura 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Dila Gori 
16/04 19:00
FT 
1 Samtredia
Dila Gori 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Gareji Sagarejo
Chiatura 
16/04 19:00
FT 
 Shevardeni
Sioni Bolnisi