livescore - live soccer scores

Finland Soccer Results & Scores

19/06 01:30
FT 
 Sc Kufu-98
Pk-37 1
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Sjk Akatemia
Gbk Kokkola 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Oulun Ls
Vps J Akatemia 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Rops 2 
10/06 23:30
FT 
 Vifk Vaasa
Jakobstads Bollklubb 1
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Gbk Kokkola
Kajha 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Vps J Akatemia
Rops 2 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Vaajakoski
Sc Kufu-98 
19/06 01:15
FT 
 Cle
Atlantis Ii 
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Nups
Finnkurd 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Joki
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
19/06 00:15
FT 
 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
Tips 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Korsnas Ff
Sif 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Fjk
Janpa 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Nik
Kps 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Eif Academy
Espoo 2 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Ps 44 Valkeakoski
Ace 
18/06 02:10
FT 
 Valtti
Viikingit 2 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Espa
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 
16/06 18:00
FT 
 Paiha
Jik 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Hapk
Ri Pa 
15/06 19:00
FT 
 Esse IK
Narpes Kraft 
15/06 19:00
FT 
 Ac Oulu Akatemia
Ropo 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Tove Pori
Pif Parainen 
15/06 01:15
FT 
 Poxyt
Atlantis 
15/06 00:15
FT 
 Puiu
Cle 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Peka
Savu 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Raifu
Inter Turku 2 1
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Tips
PK-35 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Fjk 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku
Hyps Hyvinkaa 
14/06 00:15
FT 
 Jyty
Sovo 
14/06 00:15
FT 
 Ponnistajat
Koips 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Ace
Tkt 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Kultsu
Edustus Ips 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Hifk 2 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Toolon Taisto
Hps 
13/06 01:15
FT 
 Finnkurd
Eif Academy 
13/06 01:00
FT 
 Fc Ilves-kissat
Pp 70 
13/06 00:15
FT 
 Herto
Valtti 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 As Moon
Haupa 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Jyvaskyla Blackbird 
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Hik Hanko U19
Espa 
12/06 23:15
FT 
 Lepa
Tups 
12/06 00:45
FT 
 Kings
Jps 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 I Jbk
Kps 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
Puiu 
08/06 19:30
FT 
 Inter Turku 2
Tove Pori 1
08/06 19:00
FT 
 TP47 Tornio
As Moon 
08/06 18:30
FT 
 PK-35
Ponnistajat 
08/06 01:00
FT 
 Espoo 2
Atlantis 1
08/06 00:15
FT 
 LPS Helsinki
Koips 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Hps
Hifk 2 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku
Kuusysi 
08/06 00:00
FT 
 Virky
Kultsu 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Ps 44 Valkeakoski
Fc Ilves-kissat 
07/06 01:00
FT 
 Pp 70
Hjs Akatemia 
07/06 00:30
FT 
 Joki
Herto 
07/06 00:20
FT 
 Sovo
Raifu 
07/06 00:00
FT 
 Fjk
Tpv/2 
06/06 23:30
FT 
 Tpk
Peimari United 1
06/06 01:15
FT 
 Toolon Taisto
HIK 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Edustus Ips
Hapk 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Sc Riverball 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Eif Academy
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
SJK Seinajoki 
18/06 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
RoPS Rovaniemi 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 VPS Vaasa
KuPS 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Kpv
Inter Turku 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Kapa Helsinki
Honka Akatemia 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Tampere 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Eps Espoo
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Fc Espoo 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere II
P-iirot 
10/06 23:30
FT 
 Eps Espoo
Grifk 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Gnistan
Fc Espoo 2
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Kapa Helsinki 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Tampere
Ilves Tampere II 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 JIPPO
Pepo 
16/06 23:30
FT 
1 Viikingit
Vantaa 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Njs Nurmijarvi 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Sudet
Lahden Reipas 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Klubi 04
Mp Mikkeli 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Pepo
Kiffen 
09/06 23:30
FT 
1 Vantaa
Mp Mikkeli 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Japs
JIPPO 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Njs Nurmijarvi
Viikingit 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Ekenas IF Fotboll
AC Oulu 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
KTP Kotka 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 TPS Turku
Musa 
13/06 23:30
FT 
 Haka
Mypa 
10/06 23:30
FT 
 KTP Kotka
TPS Turku 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 AC Oulu
Jaro 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Mypa
Tpv Tampere 
09/06 23:30
FT 
 Ac Kajaani
Haka 
09/06 23:30
FT 
1 Musa
Ekenas IF Fotboll 
15/06 21:00
FT 
 IFK Mariehamn
Ilves Tampere 
08/06 21:00
FT 
 Ons Womens
Honka Womens 
08/06 19:00
FT 
 Idrottsklubben Myran Women's
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's 
07/06 00:00
FT 
 Tps Turku Womens
Y Ilves Womens