livescore - live soccer scores

Finland Soccer Results & Scores

21/05 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Kapa Helsinki 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Hifk 2 
20/05 00:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Kiffen 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Fc Espoo 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 
17/05 23:30
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Musa 
15/05 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Hjs Akatemia 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Grifk 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Musa
Kiffen 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Hifk 2
Jazz Pori 
21/05 23:30
FT 
 Ac Kajaani
Haka 
21/05 23:30
FT 
 AC Oulu
KTP Kotka 
21/05 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
Klubi 04 
21/05 23:30
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Jaro 
21/05 23:30
FT 
 Kpv
Ekenas IF Fotboll 
16/05 23:30
FT 
 Haka
AC Oulu 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
Jaro 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 KTP Kotka
Klubi 04 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Ekenas IF Fotboll 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Kpv
Ac Kajaani 1
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Ekenas IF Fotboll 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Kpv
Ac Kajaani 
21/05 00:15
FT 
1 Tpk
Wilpas 
19/05 21:30
FT 
 Vantaa
Espa 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Pif Parainen 1
19/05 00:15
FT 
 Cle
Toolon Taisto 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 Vakp
NOPS 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 Virky
Peltirumpu 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Poxyt
Espoo 2 
18/05 01:30
FT 
 Hifk 3
Pohu 
18/05 01:15
FT 
 Viikingit 2
Kontu 
18/05 00:45
FT 
1 Sovo
Tove Pori 1
18/05 00:30
FT 
 Kps
Korsnas Ff 
18/05 00:00
FT 
 Kultsu B
Lappee JK 
17/05 01:15
FT 
 Sif
Virkia 
17/05 01:00
FT 
 Eif Academy
Nups 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Tpv/2
Ilves Tampere II 
17/05 00:00
FT 
 Haupa
Otp 
17/05 00:00
FT 
 Sudet
Kumu 1
16/05 01:00
FT 
 Vpv Pallo Veikot
Sporting Kristina 
16/05 00:30
FT 
 Peff
I Jbk 
15/05 23:30
FT 
 Ps 44 Valkeakoski
Fjk 
15/05 23:30
FT 
 Sc Wolves
Maps Masku 
15/05 01:15
FT 
1 Ponnistajat
Sibbo Vargarna 
12/05 00:45
FT 
 Kuki
Sapa 
12/05 00:15
FT 
 Aifk Turku
Maps Masku 
12/05 00:15
FT 
 Kontu
Fc Futura 
12/05 00:15
FT 
 Atlantis
Hyps Hyvinkaa 
12/05 00:00
FT 
 Lappee JK
Sudet 
12/05 00:00
FT 
 Peka
Union Plaani 
12/05 00:00
FT 
 Jjk Villiketut
Jyvaskyla Blackbird 1
11/05 23:30
FT 
 Pif Parainen
Wilpas 
11/05 23:00
FT 
 Nups
Eps Espoo 
11/05 23:00
FT 
 Tips
Espa 
11/05 01:20
FT 
 Joki
Toolon Taisto 
11/05 01:15
FT 
 Hoogee
PK-35 
11/05 01:15
FT 
 Pohu
Tups 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Narpes Kraft
Sjk Akatemia 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Pk-37
TP47 Tornio 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Jakobstads Bollklubb 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Gbk Kokkola
Js Hercules 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Oulun Ls
Tampere 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 Sc Kufu-98
Pk-37 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Js Hercules
Oulun Ls 1
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Gbk Kokkola 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Sjk Akatemia
Vifk Vaasa 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Tampere
Narpes Kraft 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 TP47 Tornio
Tpv Tampere 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
Njs Nurmijarvi 
20/05 23:30
FT 
 Pepo Lappeenranta
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 JIPPO
Gnistan 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Japs
Mp Mikkeli 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 LPS Helsinki
Viikingit 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 Vaajakoski
Mypa 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 Gnistan
LPS Helsinki 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
Pepo Lappeenranta 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Mypa
Japs 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Viikingit
Mp Mikkeli 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
Pepo 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Mypa
Japs 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 Viikingit
Mp Mikkeli 
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku
JIPPO 
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku
JIPPO 
13/05 22:00
FT 
 Njs Nurmijarvi
Vaajakoski 
13/05 22:00
FT 
 Njs Nurmijarvi
Vaajakoski 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Honka Womens
Pallokissat Womens 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Pk 35 Womens
Aland Womens 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Rilves Womens
Ons Womens 
19/05 01:00
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Inter Turku 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
VPS Vaasa 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 Honka
Ps Kemi 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 KuPS
IFK Mariehamn 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
RoPS Rovaniemi 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 TPS Turku
HJK Helsinki 
14/05 23:30
FT 
 VPS Vaasa
Honka 
13/05 23:59
FT 
 IFK Mariehamn
Ilves Tampere 
13/05 23:30
FT 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
KuPS 1
13/05 23:30
FT 
1 Ps Kemi
TPS Turku 
12/05 20:00
FT 
 HJK Helsinki
Inter Turku