livescore - live soccer scores

Europe Soccer Results & Scores

18/07 02:45
FT 
 Celtic
FK Sarajevo 
18/07 02:15
AET 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Slovan Bratislava 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-2], FK Sutjeska Niksic win
18/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
Valur 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov 
18/07 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Astana 
18/07 01:30
FT 
1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencvarosi TC 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
Avan Academy 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Qarabag
Partizani Tirana 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Linfield FC 
18/07 00:30
AET 
 Riga
Dundalk 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Dundalk win
17/07 02:45
FT 
1 Crvena Zvezda
Suduva 
17/07 02:45
FT 
 Kf Feronikeli
The New Saints 
17/07 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
F91 Dudelange 
17/07 02:00
FT 
 HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki 
17/07 01:30
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Sheriff 1
16/07 23:00
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Nomme JK Kalju 
11/07 04:00
FT 
 Valur
NK Maribor 
11/07 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Rosenborg 
11/07 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Riga 
11/07 02:15
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
11/07 02:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Ludogorets Razgrad 
11/07 01:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
11/07 01:00
FT 
1 BATE Borisov
Piast Gliwice 
10/07 23:30
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
Qarabag 
10/07 02:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC 1
10/07 02:00
FT 
 Suduva
Crvena Zvezda 
10/07 02:00
FT 
 The New Saints
Kf Feronikeli 
10/07 01:45
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Celtic 
10/07 00:00
FT 
1 HJK Helsinki
HB Torshavn 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
FK Shkendija 79 
09/07 22:00
FT 
 Avan Academy
AIK Solna 1
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Astana
CFR Cluj 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Armenia U19
Italy U19 
17/07 22:45
FT 
 Portugal U19
Spain U19 
16/07 01:00
FT 
 Czech U19
France U19 
15/07 22:45
FT 
 Norway U19
Republic of Ireland U19 
15/07 01:00
FT 
 Italy U19
Portugal U19 
14/07 22:45
FT 
 Armenia U19
Spain U19 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Fola Esch 1
17/07 02:30
FT 
 Ofk Titograd
CSKA Sofia 
17/07 01:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
Riteriai 
16/07 23:00
FT 
 Banants
Cukaricki 
12/07 04:00
FT 
 Breidablik
Vaduz 
12/07 04:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Levadia Tallinn 
12/07 03:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
12/07 03:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Kairat Almaty 
12/07 02:45
FT 
 Aberdeen
RoPS Rovaniemi 
12/07 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
IFK Norrkoping 
12/07 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
FK Haugesund 1
12/07 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Progres Niedercorn 
12/07 02:30
FT 
 Zeta
Fehervar Videoton 
12/07 02:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Banants 
12/07 02:30
FT 
1 Steaua Bucuresti
Milsami 
12/07 02:30
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Cracovia Krakow 
12/07 02:30
FT 
 College Europa
Legia Warszawa 
12/07 02:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Rigas Futbola Skola 
12/07 02:00
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Kilmarnock 
12/07 01:30
FT 
 Fola Esch
Chikhura Sachkhere 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Hibernians FC 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Brann
Shamrock Rovers 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Molde
KR Reykjavik 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Apollon Limassol FC 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
NK Mura 05 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Academy Pandev
Zrinjski Mostar 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
B36 Torshavn 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Debreceni VSC
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Brondby
Inter Turku 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Dinamo Minsk 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Neftci Baku 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Ue Engordany 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Ballymena United 
12/07 00:30
FT 
 Balzan
Domzale 
12/07 00:30
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Levski Sofia 
12/07 00:30
FT 
 Riteriai
Ki Klaksvik 
12/07 00:00
FT 
 Sabail
Universitatea Craiova 
12/07 00:00
FT 
 KuPS
Vitebsk 
12/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Radnicki Nis 
11/07 23:30
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Cs Petrocub 
11/07 23:30
FT 
 KF Laci
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
11/07 23:30
FT 
 Trans Narva
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
11/07 22:45
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Teuta Durres 
11/07 22:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
Torpedo Kutaisi 
11/07 21:30
FT 
 Pyunik
Korzo Prilep 
10/07 23:55
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Tobol Kostanai 
10/07 01:30
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Ofk Titograd 
10/07 00:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Hajduk Split 
09/07 23:55
FT 
 St Josephs
Glasgow Rangers 
17/07 02:30
FT 
 Scotland Womens U19
France Womens U19 
17/07 02:30
FT 
 England womens U19
Germany Womens U19 
16/07 23:00
FT 
 Norway Womens U19
Netherlands Womens U19 
16/07 23:00
FT 
 Spain Womens U19
Belgium Womens U19 
08/07 02:30
FT 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Switzerland Beach Soccer 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 
07/07 22:45
FT 
 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
07/07 21:30
FT 
 Ukraine Beach Soccer
Poland Beach Soccer 
07/07 01:15
FT 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer 
06/07 21:30
FT 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
06/07 18:45
FT 
 Bulgaria Beach Soccer
Denmark Beach Soccer