livescore - live soccer scores

Europe Soccer Results & Scores

17/07 01:00
FT 
 Finland U19
Italy U19 
16/07 20:00
FT 
 Norway U19
Portugal U19 
13/07 04:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Nomme JK Kalju 
13/07 03:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Dinamo Tbilisi 
13/07 03:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Gzira United 
13/07 03:00
FT 
 Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Tbilisi 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Korzo Prilep 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Coleraine 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Nordsjaelland 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Hibernian
NSI Runavik 1
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Gandzasar Kapan 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Shkupi 
13/07 02:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Trencin 
13/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Partizan Belgrade 
13/07 02:15
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
Partizan Belgrade 
13/07 02:05
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
AIK Solna 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Racing Union
Viitorul Constanta 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 NK Siroki Brijeg
Domzale 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
13/07 02:00
FT 
1 Gornik Zabrze
Olimpia Balti 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Ue Engordany
Kairat Almaty 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 B36 Torshavn
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Viitorul Constanta 
13/07 01:45
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
13/07 01:00
FT 
1 Derry City
Dinamo Minsk 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Stumbras
Apollon Limassol FC 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
ZNK Osijek 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Neftci Baku
Ujpesti TE 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
KF Laci 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Milsami
Slovan Bratislava 
13/07 01:00
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Shakhter Soligorsk 
13/07 00:05
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Hacken 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Balzan
FK Inter Baku 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
Slavia Sofia 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Lahti
Hafnarfjordur FH 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Dundalk 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 KuPS
Kobenhavn 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Gilan Gabala
Progres Niedercorn 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
FK Zeljeznicar 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Trakai
Irtysh Pavlodar 
12/07 23:30
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
NK Maribor 
12/07 23:30
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Tre Fiori 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Beitar Jerusalem 
12/07 22:45
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Luftetari Gjirokaster 
12/07 22:00
FT 
 Pyunik
Vardar Skopje 
12/07 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Molde 
12/07 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon
Molde 
12/07 00:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
12/07 00:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Kf Prishtina 
11/07 23:45
FT 
 Vaduz
Levski Sofia 
11/07 23:30
FT 
 Rabotnicki Skopje
Budapest Honved 
11/07 21:30
FT 
 Banants
FK Sarajevo 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Tobol Kostanai 
06/07 02:45
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
Ue Engordany 
06/07 02:00
FT 
 Ki Klaksvik
Birkirkara FC 
06/07 01:30
FT 
 Bala Town
Tre Fiori 
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Gzira United
UE Sant Julia 1
06/07 01:00
FT 
 Kf Prishtina
College Europa 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Trakai
Newi Cefn Druids 
06/07 00:00
AET 
 St Joseph's (GIB)
B36 Torshavn 
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
29/06 02:45
FT 
1 Tre Fiori
Bala Town 
29/06 02:00
FT 
 Newi Cefn Druids
Trakai 
12/07 04:00
FT 
 Valur
Rosenborg 
12/07 02:00
FT 
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Qarabag 1
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Crusaders FC 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Valletta FC 
12/07 00:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Crvena Zvezda 
12/07 00:00
FT 
1 Spartak Trnava
Zrinjski Mostar 1
12/07 00:00
FT 
 Suduva
APOEL Nicosia 
11/07 22:00
FT 
 Astana
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
11/07 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Legia Warszawa 
11/07 02:45
FT 
 Drita
Malmo 
11/07 02:15
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
The New Saints 
11/07 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
HJK Helsinki 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Fehervar Videoton 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Alashkert
Celtic 
10/07 23:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
10/07 23:30
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Sheriff 
09/07 02:00
FT 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer 
08/07 23:30
FT 
 Ukraine Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
08/07 22:15
FT 
 Bulgaria Beach Soccer
Norway Beach Soccer 
08/07 21:00
FT 
 Estonia Beach Soccer
Romania Beach Soccer 
08/07 19:45
FT 
 Czech Republic Beach Soccer
Andorra Beach Soccer 1
07/07 23:30
FT 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Ukraine Beach Soccer 
07/07 22:15
FT 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
07/07 21:10
FT 
 Bulgaria Beach Soccer
Czech Republic Beach Soccer 
07/07 19:45
FT 
 Romania Beach Soccer
Serbia Beach Soccer 
07/07 18:30
FT 
 Norway Beach Soccer
Andorra Beach Soccer 
07/07 02:00
FT 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Ukraine Beach Soccer 
07/07 00:45
FT 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Turkey Beach Soccer 
06/07 22:15
FT 
 Serbia Beach Soccer
Estonia Beach Soccer 
06/07 21:00
FT 
 Norway Beach Soccer
Czech Republic Beach Soccer 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Latvia Womens U19
Lithuania Womens U19 1
02/07 17:00
FT 
 Latvia U17 (w)
Litva U17 (w) 
01/07 21:00
FT 
 Estonia Womens U19
Lithuania Womens U19 
30/06 21:00
FT 
 Latvia Womens U19
Estonia Womens U19 
29/06 16:00
FT 
 Lithuania U17
Estonia U17 
29/06 16:00
FT 
 Latvia U17
Finland U17