livescore - live soccer scores

Ethiopia Soccer Results & Scores

28/10 20:10
FT 
 Hawassa City
Welwalo Adigrat 
28/10 20:05
FT 
 Adama City
Jimma Aba Jifar 
13/07 19:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Mekelle Kenema 
13/07 15:00
FT 
 Mekelakeya
Dedebit Sc 
07/07 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 
02/07 22:10
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Dire Dawa 
01/07 22:00
FT 
 Saint George
Wolaita Dicha 
27/06 20:10
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Welwalo Adigrat 
25/06 20:05
FT 
1 Dedebit
Arba Minch 
17/06 20:05
FT 
 Adama City
Arba Minch 
16/06 15:10
FT 
1 Fasil Kenema
Sidama Bunna 
16/06 15:00
FT 
1 Woldia Sc
Jimma Aba Jifar 
12/06 20:30
FT 
 Mekelakeya
Jimma Aba Jifar 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Hawassa City 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Wolaita Dicha 1
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Woldia Sc
Welwalo Adigrat 
05/06 20:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Saint George 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Dedebit 1
28/05 20:10
FT 
 Arba Minch
Woldia Sc 
23/05 22:20
FT 
 Dedebit
Ethio Electric 
23/05 20:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Arba Minch 
23/05 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Welwalo Adigrat 
14/05 20:50
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Saint George 1
30/04 20:15
FT 
 Arba Minch
Saint George 
23/04 21:10
FT 
 Saint George
Ethiopia Bunna 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Dedebit 
17/04 19:05
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Woldia Sc 
16/04 22:30
FT 
1 Ethiopia Bunna
Welwalo Adigrat 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Mekelle Kenema 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Ethiopia Bunna 
04/04 22:30
FT 
 Mekelakeya
Ethiopia Bunna 1
04/04 20:05
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Dedebit 
04/04 20:05
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Jimma Aba Jifar 
30/03 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Mekelakeya 
29/03 22:30
FT 
1 Saint George
Fasil Kenema 1
29/03 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Sidama Bunna 
29/03 20:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Dire Dawa 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Saint George 
19/02 22:15
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Dire Dawa 
12/02 22:10
FT 
 Dedebit
Mekelakeya 
11/02 20:40
FT 
 Adama City
Jimma City 1
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Ethio Electric 
31/01 22:25
FT 
1 Dedebit
Jimma City 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Fasil Kenema 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Adama City 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Jimma City
Woldia Sc 
17/01 22:00
FT 
 Woldia Sc
Mekelle Kenema 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Saint George 
14/01 21:15
FT 
 Dedebit
Welwalo Adigrat 
14/01 20:00
FT 
 Jimma City
Mekelakeya 
14/01 20:00
FT 
1 Awassa Kenema
Ethio Electric 
14/01 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Ethiopia Bunna 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Mekelle Kenema 
07/01 20:05
FT 
 Arba Minch
Dedebit 
06/01 21:15
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Adama City 
04/01 22:10
FT 
 Saint George
Jimma Aba Buna 
31/12 21:15
FT 
 Dedebit
Ethiopia Bunna 
31/12 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Sidama Bunna 
31/12 20:00
FT 
 Hawassa City
Mekelle Kenema 
30/12 20:55
FT 
 Jimma City
Welwalo Adigrat 
27/12 22:30
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Ethiopia Bunna 
24/12 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Wolaita Dicha 
23/12 22:35
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Dedebit 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Awassa Kenema 1
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Woldia Sc 2
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Jimma City
Ethiopia Bunna 
17/12 21:05
FT 
 Kedus Giorgis
Arba Minch 
16/12 20:05
FT 
 Hawassa City
Dire Dawa 
10/12 20:05
FT 
 Arba Minch
Welwalo Adigrat 
04/12 22:35
FT 
 Dedebit
Fasil Kenema 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Hawassa City 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Mekelakeya 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Dire Dawa 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Kedus Giorgis 
27/11 22:30
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Arba Minch 
26/11 20:00
FT 
1 Ethio Electric
Welwalo Adigrat 
23/11 22:30
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Sidama Bunna 1
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Hawassa City 
06/11 22:35
FT 
 Dedebit
Wolaita Dicha 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Woldia Sc 
24/06 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Fasil Kenema 
24/06 20:00
FT 
1 Saint George
Ethiopia Nigd Bank 1
17/06 20:20
FT 
 Mekelakeya
Adama City 1
16/06 20:10
FT 
 Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopia Bunna 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Dire Dawa 
18/05 20:10
FT 
1 Adama City
Dedebit 
18/05 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Ethio Electric 
18/05 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Mekelakeya 
17/05 21:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Addis Ababa Ketema 
08/05 21:30
FT 
 Addis Ababa Ketema
Wolaita Dicha 
01/05 21:00
FT 
 Saint George
Hawassa City 
01/05 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Arba Minch 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Ethiopia Nigd Bank 
30/04 19:30
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Jimma Aba Buna 
26/04 22:30
FT 
 Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Fasil Kenema 
26/04 19:30
FT 
 Dedebit
Dire Dawa 
25/04 21:30
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Sidama Bunna 
25/04 19:30
FT 
 Addis Ababa Ketema
Adama City 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Addis Ababa Ketema
Mekelakeya