livescore - live soccer scores

Estonia Soccer Results & Scores

20/08 21:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Kohtla Nomme 
20/08 17:00
FT 
 Tarvastu
Elva 1
20/08 17:00
FT 
 Pohja Sakala
JK Tallinna Kalev 
15/08 01:15
AET 
 Rasmus Varki
Eston Villa 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-3], Rasmus Varki win
14/08 00:00
AET 
 Parnu Sadam
Otepaa 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Otepaa win
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Kose
Paide Linnameeskond C 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Anija United
Kompanii Marjamaa 
07/08 01:30
FT 
 Hell Hunt
JK Tallinna Kalev 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Puhkus Mehhikos
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Rapla Jk Atli 
07/08 00:00
FT 
1 Nomme United
Tartu JK Tammeka 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Trans Narva 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Jk Tallinna Kalev 3 
02/08 02:00
FT 
 Jk Volta 2
Jogeva Wolves 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Flora Tallinn 2 
01/08 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Voru Jk 
14/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
18/08 20:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
17/08 00:30
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Trans Narva 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Paide Linnameeskond 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
JK Tallinna Kalev 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Trans Narva 
03/08 00:30
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Levadia Tallinn 
27/07 21:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Trans Narva 
27/07 00:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Tartu JK Tammeka 
22/07 00:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Levadia Tallinn 
22/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
21/07 21:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
20/07 21:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
JK Tallinna Kalev 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Tartu JK Tammeka 
06/07 21:00
FT 
1 Levadia Tallinn
Flora Tallinn 
06/07 00:30
FT 
 Trans Narva
Nomme JK Kalju 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Kuressaare 
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
JK Tallinna Kalev 
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond 
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond 
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
JK Tallinna Kalev 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Trans Narva 1
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Trans Narva 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Levadia Tallinn 
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Levadia Tallinn 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Nomme JK Kalju 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Jk Welco Elekter 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Rakvere Flora 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Elva
Flora Tallinn 2 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Parnu Linnameeskond 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Jk Welco Elekter 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Elva 
02/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Rakvere Flora 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Flora Tallinn 2 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
26/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Jk Tarvas
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
22/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
21/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Rakvere Jk Tarvas 
21/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Tallinna Jk Legion 
20/07 18:00
FT 
 Elva
Tartu Jk Welco 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Tallinna Levadia 2 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Elva 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Jk Tarvas
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Tallinna Jk Legion 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Welco
Parnu Linnameeskond 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Parnu Linnameeskond 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Elva
Flora Tallinn 2 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Parnu Linnameeskond 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Rakvere Flora 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Rakvere Jk Tarvas 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Tartu Jk Welco 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Tallinna Jk Legion 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Tallinna Jk Legion 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Rakvere Jk Tarvas 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Nomme United 
16/08 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Paide Linnameeskond B 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
23/07 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Parnu Jk 
07/07 00:00
FT 
1 Parnu Jk
Paide Linnameeskond B 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 1
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Voru Jk 
05/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Tabasalu Charma 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Parnu Jk 
02/07 00:30
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Viimsi Mrjk 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Keila Jk 
01/07 23:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Voru Jk 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 
13/08 02:45
FT 
 Stourbridge
Stratford Town 1
20/07 19:00
FT 
 Tartu Sk 10 Premium Womens
Saku Sporting Womens 
11/07 00:00
FT 
 Lootos Polva Womens
Flora Tallinn Womens