livescore - live soccer scores

England Soccer Results & Scores

26/09 03:10
FT 
 Exeter City
West Ham United U21 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Newport County
Chelsea U21 
26/09 02:30
AET 
 Bradford AFC
Everton U21 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-5],
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Manchester City U21 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 West Bromwich
Crystal Palace 
26/09 03:00
AET 
1 Manchester United
Derby County 
90min [2-2], Penalty [7-8], Derby County win
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Burton Albion
Burnley 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Oxford United
Manchester City 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Millwall
Fulham 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Bournemouth
Blackburn Rovers 1
26/09 02:45
AET 
 Preston North End
Middlesbrough 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4],
26/09 02:45
AET 
 Wolves
Leicester City 
90min [0-0], Penalty [1-3], Leicester City win
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Blackpool
Queens Park Rangers 1
26/09 02:45
AET 
 Sholing
Slough Town 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-3], Slough Town win
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Swindon Supermarine
Chippenham Town 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Warrington Town AFC
Consett Afc 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Brackley Town
Nuneaton Town 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Brightlingsea Regent
Egham Town 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Nantwich Town 
26/09 02:45
FT 
1 Bamber Bridge
Cleethorpes Town 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Sutton Coldfield Town 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Coalville
Buxton FC 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Tonbridge Angels 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Bedford Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Worthing 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Chester FC
City Of Liverpool 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Swindon Supermarine 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Chorley
Leek Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Darlington
Bradford Park Avenue 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Colney Heath 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Burgess Hill Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Hendon
Phoenix Sports 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Hereford
Truro City 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Kidderminster
Atherstone Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
1 Nuneaton Town
Brackley Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Kettering Town
Afc Mansfield 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Poole Town
Cinderford Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 East Thurrock United
Whitehawk 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 St Albans City
Whyteleafe 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 AFC Kempston Rovers
Marlow 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Ashton United
Trafford 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Cleethorpes Town
Bamber Bridge 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Halesowen Town
Gainsborough Trinity 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Metropolitan Police
Needham Market 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Marine
Frickley Athletic 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Wealdstone
Great Wakering Rovers 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Altrincham
Whitley Bay 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Alvechurch
Corby Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Anstey Nomads
Mickleover Sports 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Banbury United
Bath City 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Billericay Town
Burnham 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Binfield
Cirencester Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Boston United
Peterborough Sports 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
AFC Sudbury 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Dunston Uts
Irlam 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Concord Rangers
Margate 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Gosport Borough
Ramsgate 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Hanwell Town
Lowestoft Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Consett Afc
Warrington Town AFC 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Radcliffe Borough
Curzon Ashton 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Rugby Town
Hednesford Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Nantwich Town
Blyth Spartans 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Milton Keynes Dons 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Gainsborough Trinity
North Ferriby United 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Mickleover Sports
Scarborough 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Stafford Rangers
Basford Utd 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Workington
Marine 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Maidstone United 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Barnet
Havant and Waterlooville 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Braintree Town
Leyton Orient 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Chesterfield
Maidenhead United 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Bromley 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Halifax Town
AFC Fylde 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Wrexham 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Salford City
Hartlepool United FC 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Dagenham and Redbridge 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Sutton United
Dover Athletic 1
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers Reserve
Luton Town R 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Leicester City U23
Brighton U23 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Fulham U23 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Wolves U23
Sunderland U23 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough U23
Manchester United U23 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Leeds United U23 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Coventry U23 
24/09 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Watford U23 
24/09 20:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Millwall U23 
24/09 20:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Birmingham U23 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Arsenal
Everton 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 West Ham
Chelsea 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Brighton
Tottenham Hotspur 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Burnley
Bournemouth 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Cardiff City
Manchester City 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace
Newcastle United 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Leicester City
Huddersfield Town 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Liverpool
Southampton 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Wolves 
23/09 19:15
FT 
 Brighton Ha Womens
Liverpool Womens 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers
Norwich