livescore - live soccer scores

England Soccer Results & Scores

21/04 23:00
FT 
 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Cardiff City
Liverpool 
21/04 20:30
FT 
 Everton
Manchester United 
21/04 00:30
FT 
 Newcastle United
Southampton 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Bournemouth
Fulham 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Huddersfield Town
Watford 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 West Ham
Leicester City 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Wolves
Brighton 
20/04 19:30
FT 
 Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur 
17/04 02:45
FT 
 Brighton
Cardiff City 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Aston Villa Womens
Lewes Womens 
21/04 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic Womens
Tottenham Hotspur Womens 
18/04 02:00
FT 
 Manchester United Womens
Aston Villa Womens 1
21/04 21:00
FT 
 Liverpool Womens
Bristol Academy Womens 
21/04 19:30
FT 
 Arsenal Womens
Everton Cd Womens 
18/04 02:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town Womens
Reading Womens 
18/04 02:00
FT 
 Everton Cd Womens
Birmingham Womens 
21/04 00:30
FT 
1 Accrington Stanley
Luton Town 
20/04 00:15
FT 
 Sunderland
Doncaster Rovers 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Barnsley
Shrewsbury Town 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Burton Albion
Portsmouth 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Wycombe Wanderers 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Blackpool 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Walsall
Southend United 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Coventry
Bradford AFC 1
19/04 20:00
FT 
1 Oxford United
Charlton Athletic 1
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Bamber Bridge
Matlock Town 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Basford Utd
Marine 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Hyde United 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town AFC 
19/04 22:00
FT 
1 Gainsborough Trinity
Hednesford Town 1
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Hereford
AFC Telford United 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
Altrincham 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Ashton United
Chester FC 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Guiseley 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Southport FC 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Darlington
Bradford Park Avenue 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Kidderminster
Leamington 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 York City
Spennymoor Town 
17/04 02:45
FT 
 Altrincham
Brackley Town 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Billericay Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Dartford 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Slough Town 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Truro City
Gloucester City 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Wealdstone
Dulwich Hamlet 
20/04 22:00
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Hampton & Richmond 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Torquay United 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Hungerford Town
Bath City 
19/04 22:00
FT 
1 St Albans City
East Thurrock United 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Welling United
Chelmsford City 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Woking
Concord Rangers 
20/04 17:30
FT 
 Afc Wimbledon Reserve
Luton Town R 
18/04 20:30
FT 
 Exeter City Reserve
Bristol Rovers Reserve 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Grimsby Am R
Notts County R 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Exeter City Reserve 
20/04 02:45
FT 
 Norwich
Sheffield Wed. 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Birmingham
Derby County 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Leeds United
Wigan Athletic 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Stoke City 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Preston North End
Ipswich 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Swansea City
Rotherham United 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 West Bromwich
Hull City 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Millwall
Brentford 1
19/04 19:30
FT 
 Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest 1
19/04 19:00
FT 
 Bristol City
Reading 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough U23
Stoke City U23 
18/04 22:00
FT 
 West Bromwich U23
Southampton U23 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Cambridge United
Swindon 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Carlisle
Lincoln City 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Colchester United
Grimsby Town 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Yeovil Town 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Morecambe 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Newport County
Bury 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Macclesfield Town 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Port Vale
Stevenage Borough 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Exeter City
Crawley Town 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Salford City 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Bromley
Solihull Moors 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Eastleigh 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Barnet 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Gateshead
Chesterfield 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Halifax Town 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Braintree Town 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Sutton United 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
Burgess Hill Town 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Worthing
Tonbridge Angels 
17/04 02:45
FT 
 Beaconsfield Sycob
Merthyr Town 
16/04 21:00
FT 
 Watford U23
Barnsley U23 
16/04 20:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Burnley U23