livescore - live soccer scores

Egypt Soccer Results & Scores

13/11 02:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Misr Elmaqasah 
12/11 23:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
12/11 20:45
FT 
1 El Dakhleya
Arab Contractors 
12/11 01:30
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
EL Masry 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Petrojet
Enppi 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
El Ismaily 
11/11 02:30
FT 
 El Gounah
Smouha SC 
11/11 00:00
FT 
1 El Entag Al Harby
El Zamalek 1
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Ittihad Alexandria 
08/11 01:30
FT 
 El Ismaily
Wadi Degla SC 
07/11 02:00
FT 
1 Arab Contractors
El Entag Al Harby 
06/11 23:00
FT 
1 Smouha SC
El Dakhleya 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
El Gounah 
06/11 20:45
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Petrojet 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Haras El Hedoud 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 EL Masry
El Ismaily 
02/11 23:30
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Smouha SC 
02/11 23:30
FT 
 Pyramids
Ittihad Alexandria 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 El Gounah
Enppi 
02/11 20:45
FT 
1 El Dakhleya
Talaea Ei Gaish 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
El Zamalek 1
01/11 23:30
FT 
1 Petrojet
Misr Elmaqasah 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Arab Contractors 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Petrojet 
20/10 03:00
FT 
 Enppi
El Dakhleya 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Pyramids 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Haras El Hedoud 
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Wadi Degla SC 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
El Gounah 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
El Entag Al Harby 
08/10 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Ittihad Alexandria 
08/10 00:00
FT 
1 Wadi Degla SC
Smouha SC 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Talaea Ei Gaish 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 El Gounah
Misr Elmaqasah 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Enppi 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 El Dakhleya
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
04/10 03:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Wadi Degla SC 
04/10 00:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Petrojet 
02/10 23:30
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
El Gounah 
02/10 00:00
FT 
 Enppi
Haras El Hedoud 
01/10 03:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
El Dakhleya 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
El Entag Al Harby 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Talaea Ei Gaish 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Wadi Degla SC 
25/09 00:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Enppi 
24/09 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Arab Contractors 
23/09 21:30
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Nogoom El Mostakbal 1
23/09 00:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Smouha SC 
22/09 21:30
FT 
1 Petrojet
El Gounah 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Misr Elmaqasah 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 El Dakhleya
Ittihad Alexandria 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Wadi Degla SC 1
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
El Zamalek 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
El Ismaily 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Haras El Hedoud 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Pyramids 1
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
El Entag Al Harby 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Petrojet
El Dakhleya 
14/09 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Talaea Ei Gaish 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Enppi 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Misr Elmaqasah 
13/09 03:00
FT 
 Pyramids
El Gounah 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Smouha SC 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Petrojet 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Ittihad Alexandria 1
12/09 00:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Nogoom El Mostakbal 1
03/09 03:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Entag Al Harby 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Pyramids 1
02/09 03:00
FT 
 Enppi
El Zamalek 
01/09 03:00
FT 
 El Gounah
El Dakhleya 1
01/09 03:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Arab Contractors 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Petrojet
Haras El Hedoud 1
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
El Ismaily 
28/08 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
27/08 03:00
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
El Gounah 
27/08 00:15
FT 
 Pyramids
El Dakhleya 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Tala Al Jaish 
25/08 23:30
FT 
1 EL Masry
Ittihad Alexandria 
25/08 03:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Al Ahly 
25/08 00:15
FT 
 El Ismaily
Masr El Maqassah 
24/08 22:00
FT 
1 Arab Contractors
Enppi 
06/11 20:40
FT 
 Ghazl El Mahallah
Abo Qir Semad 1
25/10 02:00
AET 
1 Talaea Ei Gaish
Haras El Hedoud 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Haras El Hedoud win
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Wadi Degla SC 
24/10 00:00
AET 
 El Zamalek
El Entag Al Harby 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], El Zamalek win
23/10 21:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Arab Contractors 
12/10 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Samanod 
12/10 00:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Porto El Sokhna 
12/10 00:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Olympic Al Qanal 
11/10 21:00
AET 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Haras El Hedoud 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Haras El Hedoud win
11/10 21:00
FT 
1 Smouha SC
Aluminium Naq Hammadi 
10/10 23:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Terasanah 
10/10 23:00
FT 
 El Gounah
Wadi Degla SC 
10/10 03:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Tanta 
10/10 00:00
FT 
 Enppi
Shaban Muslim 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Petrojet
Markaz Shabab Tala 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Ghazl El Mahallah 
09/10 00:00
FT 
1 El Ismaily
Naser El Fekreia 
08/10 21:00
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Ithad Al Shortah 
08/10 21:00
AET 
 El Dakhleya
El Mansurah 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [0-2], El Mansurah win