livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Soccer Results & Scores

17/11 20:30
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Ballerup Skovlunde Womens 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Vsk Aarhus Womens 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk Womens
Boldklubben Af 1893 Womens 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Ob Womens
Thisted Fc Womens 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Thisted Fc Womens
Kolding Bk Womens 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Fortuna Hjorring Womens 
15/11 20:00
FT 
 Odense Bk Reserve
Nordsjaelland Reserve 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Viborg Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Helsingor Reserves
Esbjerg Fb Reserve 
06/11 00:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Viborg Reserve 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Brondby Reserve
Nordsjaelland Reserve 
23/10 19:00
FT 
 Vejle Reserve
Esbjerg Fb Reserve 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Horsens Reserve
Randers 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Viborg Reserve
Randers 
15/10 20:00
FT 
1 Vejle Reserve
Helsingor Reserves 
13/11 01:30
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Viborg 
11/11 20:45
FT 
1 Lyngby
Fredericia 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Naestved
Hvidovre IF 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Silkeborg IF 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 2
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Thisted
Fremad Amager 
04/11 20:45
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Naestved 
04/11 20:45
FT 
 Fredericia
Roskilde 
04/11 20:45
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Silkeborg IF 
04/11 20:45
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Nykobing Falster 
04/11 20:45
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Thisted 
04/11 20:45
FT 
 Viborg
Lyngby 
28/10 20:45
FT 
 Fredericia
Fremad Amager 
28/10 20:45
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Naestved 1
28/10 20:45
FT 
 Lyngby
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
28/10 20:45
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Thisted 
28/10 20:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Viborg 
28/10 20:45
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Hvidovre IF 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Viborg 
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Fremad Amager 
21/10 19:45
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Elite 3000 Helsingor 1
21/10 19:45
FT 
 Naestved
Lyngby 
21/10 19:45
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Fredericia 
21/10 19:45
FT 
 Thisted
Roskilde 1
21/10 19:45
FT 
 Viborg
Silkeborg IF 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
17/10 00:30
FT 
 Roskilde
Naestved 
14/10 19:45
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Nykobing Falster 
14/10 19:45
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Thisted 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Esbjerg FB 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Vejle 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Kobenhavn 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Randers
Nordsjaelland 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Vendsyssel 
10/11 23:00
FT 
1 Horsens
Sonderjyske 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Brondby
Aarhus AGF 1
06/11 02:00
FT 
 Vejle
Horsens 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Midtjylland 
04/11 23:30
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Randers 
04/11 21:30
FT 
1 Nordsjaelland
Aalborg BK 
04/11 19:30
FT 
 Brondby
Kobenhavn 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Sonderjyske 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Hobro I.K. 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Brondby 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Vendsyssel 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Aarhus AGF 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Randers
Esbjerg FB 1
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Vejle 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Horsens
Nordsjaelland 
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Odense BK 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Brondby
Odense BK 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Aalborg BK 1
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Vejle
Kobenhavn 
21/10 20:00
FT 
 Randers
Sonderjyske 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Horsens 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Midtjylland 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Hobro I.K. 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
HIK 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
Marienlyst 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Avarta
HIK 
01/11 02:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
Hillerod Fodbold 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Avarta
Marienlyst 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 HIK
Bronshoj 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Dalum 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Kolding IF 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Aarhus Fremad 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Odder IGF
Skive IK 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Kjellerup IF 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Kolding IF 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Sydvest 1
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Odder IGF
Aarhus Fremad 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Dalum 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Ringkobing 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Midtjylland U19
Brondby U19 
03/11 19:30
FT 
 Aarhus Agf U19
Nordsjaelland U19 
03/11 19:30
FT 
 Sonderjyske U19
Midtjylland U19 
08/11 02:00
AET 
1 Sonderjyske
Esbjerg FB 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Esbjerg FB win
07/11 00:30
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Odense BK 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Midtjylland
Kobenhavn 
01/11 02:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Horsens 
01/11 02:00
AET 
 Kolding IF
Vejle 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1]
01/11 01:15
FT 
 Naestved
Aarhus AGF 
27/10 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
IF Skjold Birkerod 
24/10 23:30
FT 
 Kjellerup If Womens
Fortuna Hjorring Womens 
24/10 01:30
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring B Womens
Vildbjerg Sf Womens