livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Soccer Results & Scores

17/07 02:15
FT 
 Randers
Brondby 
17/07 00:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Horsens 
15/07 20:00
FT 
1 Vendsyssel
Odense BK 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Esbjerg FB 
15/07 01:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Aarhus AGF 
14/07 02:15
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Aalborg BK 
14/07 00:00
FT 
 Vejle
Hobro I.K. 
08/07 19:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Horsens 
26/05 01:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Aarhus AGF 
25/05 02:15
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Esbjerg FB 
24/05 23:59
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Lyngby 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Aarhus AGF 1
21/05 23:59
FT 
 Brondby
Aalborg BK 
21/05 23:59
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn 
21/05 23:59
FT 
 Midtjylland
Horsens 
21/05 22:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
21/05 20:00
FT 
 Randers
Lyngby 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Sonderjyske 
19/05 02:00
FT 
 Horsens
Brondby 
18/05 23:59
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Nordsjaelland 
18/05 23:59
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Midtjylland 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Brondby
Midtjylland 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre If U21
Skovlunde U21 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre If U21
Frederikssund U21 
12/06 00:00
FT 
 Skovlunde U21
Albertslund U21 
05/06 01:30
FT 
 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21
Skovlunde U21 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 Frederikssund U21
Vanlose IF U21 
05/06 00:30
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik U21
Hillerod U21 
29/05 00:30
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik U21
Vanlose IF U21 
16/05 00:30
FT 
 Black Miller U21
Esbigared U21 
17/06 21:00
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Brondby Womens 
10/06 19:00
FT 
 Varde IF Womens
Greve Womans 
03/06 20:00
FT 
 Ballerup Skovlunde Womens
Fortuna Hjorring Womens 
03/06 19:15
FT 
 Ob Womens
Vsk Aarhus Womens 
03/06 19:00
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Kolding Bk Womens 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 Vejle Womens
Thisted Fc Womens 
27/05 22:00
FT 
 Vildbjerg Sf Womens
Varde IF Womens 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Ob Womens 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Vsk Aarhus Womens 
27/05 19:00
FT 
 Thisted Fc Womens
Greve Womans 
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Ob Womens 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 B 1908
Virum Sorgenfri 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Gentofte Vangede If/gvi
Tfc Odsherred 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Kfum Roskilde
Avedore IF 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Valby Bk
IF Skjold Birkerod 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Vejgaard B
Skanderborg 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Viby 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Viborg 2 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Lystrup If
Randers Youth 
10/06 19:30
FT 
 Holbaek
Karlslunde If 
10/06 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Hedensted BK 
09/06 21:30
FT 
 Agf Aarhus Youth
Tarup Paarup If 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Sonderborg Fremad
Kolding Bk 
09/06 19:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
Kastrup 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Stenlose
Herlev 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Viby
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Avedore IF
Vanlose If 
03/06 19:30
FT 
 Holbaek
Fa 2000 
02/06 19:00
FT 
1 Vejgaard B
Viby 
02/06 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
B 1909 Odense 
02/06 01:25
FT 
1 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Hedensted BK 
02/06 01:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Esbjerg 2 
27/05 21:00
FT 
 Tfc Odsherred
Avedore IF 
26/05 20:00
FT 
 Taastrup
Fredensborg BI 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Varde IF 
26/05 01:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Vejgaard B 
21/05 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Skanderborg 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Lystrup If
Viby 
19/05 19:00
FT 
1 Vejgaard B
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
19/05 17:00
FT 
 Fredensborg BI
Karlslunde If 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Odense Bk U17
Nordsjaelland U17 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If U17
Aalborg Bk U17 
13/06 19:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn U17
Aarhus Agf U17 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge U17
Randers U17 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If U19
Lyngby U19 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Randers Fc U19
Odense Bk U19 
07/06 02:15
FT 
 Kobenhavn U19
Aarhus Agf U19 
07/06 00:00
FT 
1 Midtjylland U19
Silkeborg If U19 
05/06 19:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland U19
Brondby U19 
02/06 21:15
FT 
 Aalborg Bk U19
Randers Fc U19 
30/05 00:15
FT 
 Silkeborg If U19
Nordsjaelland U19 1
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Brondby U19
Aalborg Bk U19 
26/05 18:00
FT 
 Vejle U19
Esbjerg Fb U19 
23/05 00:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn U19
Randers Fc U19 1
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Lyngby U19
Brondby U19 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Osterbro If Womans
Herlufsholm Gf Womens 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Fredericia
Vendsyssel 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Skive IK 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Fremad Amager 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Thisted
Vejle 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Viborg
Brabrand IF 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Roskilde 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Thisted 1
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Viborg 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Skive IK
Esbjerg FB 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Vejle
Fredericia 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Nykobing Falster 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Odense Bk Reserve
Helsingor Reserves 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk Reserve
Nordsjaelland Reserve