livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Soccer Results & Scores

24/03 17:15
FT 
 Slavicin
Kozlovice 
24/03 17:15
FT 
 Mfk Havirov
Hermanice 
24/03 17:00
FT 
 Tj Sokol Usti
Hranice Kunz 
23/03 17:30
FT 
 Havlickuv Brod
Sokol Tasovice 
23/03 17:15
FT 
 Opava Ii
HFK Olomouc 
23/03 18:05
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
23/03 18:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
16/03 20:00
AET 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [7-6], Vysocina Jihlava U19 win
09/03 18:00
AET 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Zlin U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Viktoria Plzen U19 win
09/03 17:30
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Mfk Karvina U19 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
08/03 18:05
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Dukla Praha U19 1
04/03 20:15
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Mfk Karvina U19 
02/03 20:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Zlin U19 
23/03 17:15
FT 
 Radotin
Fk Loko Vltavin 
17/03 17:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Sokol Brozany 
16/03 17:15
FT 
 Benesov
Pisek 
09/03 17:30
FT 
 Litomerice
Sokol Zapy 
23/03 17:15
FT 
 Odra Petrkovice
Unicov 
17/03 17:15
FT 
 Unicov
Vrchovina 
16/03 17:15
FT 
 Odra Petrkovice
Sardice 
16/03 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Kromeriz
Frydek-mistek 
18/03 21:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
18/03 21:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Bohemians 1905 U21 
18/03 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Baumit Jablonec U21 
18/03 20:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Teplice U21 
18/03 20:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Slavia Praha U21 
18/03 18:00
FT 
1 Zlin U21
Brno U21 
18/03 18:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Synot Slovacko U21 
17/03 20:00
FT 
 Sigma Olomouc U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
17/03 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U21
Banik Ostrava U21 
17/03 17:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Mlada Boleslav U21 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec U21
Marila Pribram U21 
11/03 20:00
FT 
1 Sparta Praha U21
Dukla Praha U21 1
11/03 18:00
FT 
 Brno U21
Sigma Olomouc U21 
11/03 18:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava U21
Zlin U21 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21 
10/03 19:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U21
Ceske Budejovice U21 
10/03 18:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha U21
Bohemians 1905 U21 
10/03 18:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U21
Mfk Karvina U21 
10/03 17:30
FT 
 Teplice U21
Viktoria Plzen U21 
10/03 17:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove U21
Slovan Liberec U21 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice U21
Sparta Praha U21 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Slavia Praha U21 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905 U21
Teplice U21 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Mlada Boleslav U21 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Brno U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 1
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Zlin U21
Synot Slovacko U21 
03/03 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21 
03/03 18:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Baumit Jablonec U21 
03/03 18:00
FT 
 Sigma Olomouc U21
Banik Ostrava U21 
18/03 00:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Slavia Praha 
17/03 22:00
FT 
1 Bohemians 1905
Opava 
17/03 00:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha
SK Sigma Olomouc 1
16/03 22:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Zlin 
16/03 22:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Baumit Jablonec 
16/03 21:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav 
16/03 01:00
FT 
1 Dukla Praha
Mfk Karvina 
16/03 01:00
FT 
 Teplice
Viktoria Plzen 
12/03 01:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec 
11/03 00:30
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Banik Ostrava 
10/03 00:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzen 
09/03 22:00
FT 
1 Mfk Karvina
Bohemians 1905 
09/03 22:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Marila Pribram 1
09/03 22:00
FT 
 Zlin
Dukla Praha 
09/03 22:00
FT 
 Opava
Synot Slovacko 1
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Teplice 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Teplice
Opava 
03/03 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha 
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
SK Sigma Olomouc 
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Mfk Karvina 
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav 1
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Baumit Jablonec 
18/03 00:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Brno 1
17/03 22:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Fk Mas Taborsko 
17/03 22:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Prostejov 1
17/03 22:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Vitkovice 
17/03 17:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Usti nad Labem 
16/03 22:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Fk Banik Sokolov 
16/03 17:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Pardubice 
16/03 17:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
SC Znojmo 
11/03 01:00
FT 
 Brno
Viktoria Zizkov 
10/03 21:30
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Vysocina Jihlava 
10/03 18:10
FT 
1 Fk Banik Sokolov
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
09/03 22:35
FT 
 Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove 
09/03 21:30
FT 
 Prostejov
Budejovice 
09/03 17:15
FT 
 Pardubice
Fotbal Trinec 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Chrudim 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
SC Znojmo 1
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Fk Mas Taborsko 
03/03 21:30
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Fk Banik Sokolov 1
03/03 21:30
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Pardubice 
03/03 21:30
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Budejovice 
03/03 17:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Prostejov 
02/03 17:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Brno 1
02/03 17:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Usti nad Labem 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha Womens
Slavia Praha Womens