livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Soccer Results & Scores

17/01 01:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Aris Limassol 
15/01 23:59
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Ethnikos Achnas 
15/01 23:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
15/01 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
15/01 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 1
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AE Zakakiou 
08/01 23:59
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Omonia Nicosia 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Aris Limassol 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Ermis Aradippou 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEL Limassol 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Anagenisis Dherina 
04/01 23:59
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Doxa Katokopias 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
04/01 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol FC 
03/01 23:59
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
APOEL Nicosia 
03/01 23:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
03/01 23:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Nea Salamis 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Aris Limassol 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
21/12 23:59
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AE Zakakiou 
21/12 23:59
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Ermis Aradippou 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia 
17/12 23:59
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia 
17/12 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Anagenisis Dherina 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
16/12 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
16/12 23:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
13/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
11/12 23:59
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca 
11/12 23:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Aris Limassol 1
11/12 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
AE Zakakiou 
11/12 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Nea Salamis 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
AEL Limassol 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AE Zakakiou 
04/12 23:59
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
AEL Limassol 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Aris Limassol 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Nea Salamis 1
03/12 23:00
FT 
1 Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
AEK Larnaca 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
27/11 23:59
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Doxa Katokopias 
27/11 22:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Anagenisis Dherina 1
27/11 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia 
26/11 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas 1
26/11 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Ermis Aradippou 
22/11 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
20/11 23:59
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Apollon Limassol FC 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Aris Limassol 1
20/11 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
AE Zakakiou 
06/11 23:59
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anagenisis Dherina 
15/01 20:30
FT 
 Ethnikos Assia
Akritas Chloraka 
15/01 20:30
FT 
1 Asil Lysi
AEP Paphos 
14/01 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
Alki Oroklini 1
14/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Enad Polis 
14/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
E.N.Paralimni 
14/01 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Olympiakos Nicosia 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
EN Parekklisias 
08/01 20:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Agia Napa 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Othellos Athienou 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Omonia Aradippou 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 EN Parekklisias
Asil Lysi 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Enad Polis
Thoi Lakatamias 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
PAEEK Keryneias 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Ethnikos Assia 
17/12 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Alki Oroklini 
17/12 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Enad Polis 
17/12 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
EN Parekklisias 
17/12 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
AEP Paphos 
17/12 20:30
FT 
1 Olympiakos Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 
17/12 01:35
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Akritas Chloraka 
10/12 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Agia Napa 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Thoi Lakatamias 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
EN Parekklisias 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
PAEEK Keryneias 
12/11 20:30
FT 
 EN Parekklisias
Agia Napa 
12/11 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
PAEEK Keryneias 1
12/11 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Akritas Chloraka 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
AEL Limassol 1
11/01 23:59
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 1
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Assia 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Asil Lysi 
30/11 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
PAEEK Keryneias 
23/11 23:00
AET 
 AEP Paphos
Anagenisis Dherina 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Anagenisis Dherina win
09/11 20:30
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta U21
Alki Larnaka U21