livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Soccer Results & Scores

20/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Apollon Limassol FC 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Ermis Aradippou 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
13/01 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Pafos
Nea Salamis 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol FC 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
E.N.Paralimni 1
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol FC 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
06/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
06/01 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Alki Oroklini 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Pafos 
03/01 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Pafos 
24/12 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia 
23/12 23:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Doxa Katokopias 
23/12 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
23/12 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 
23/12 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Pafos
Apollon Limassol FC 
18/12 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca 1
17/12 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
E.N.Paralimni 
16/12 22:00
FT 
1 Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia 
16/12 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Pafos 
16/12 00:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Alki Oroklini 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol 
11/12 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou 1
10/12 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Doxa Katokopias 
09/12 01:00
FT 
1 E.N.Paralimni
Apollon Limassol FC 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Omonia Nicosia 
08/12 23:00
FT 
 Pafos
AEK Larnaca 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 1
03/12 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Ermis Aradippou 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 Meap Nisou
Anagenisis Dherina 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Asil Lysi 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Ethnikos Achnas 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou 
19/01 01:00
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Olympiakos Nicosia 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Digenis Oroklini 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Asil Lysi 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Othellos Athienou 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
Aris Limassol 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Meap Nisou
Omonia Aradippou 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Anagenisis Dherina 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Olympiakos Nicosia 
06/01 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
PAEEK Keryneias 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Agia Napa 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Onisilos Sotiras 
05/01 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Akritas Chloraka 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
05/01 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Meap Nisou 
22/12 20:30
FT 
1 Agia Napa
Omonia Aradippou 
22/12 20:30
FT 
1 Akritas Chloraka
Aris Limassol 
22/12 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Asil Lysi 
22/12 20:30
FT 
 Meap Nisou
AE Zakakiou 1
22/12 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Anagenisis Dherina 
22/12 20:30
FT 
1 Onisilos Sotiras
Ethnikos Achnas 
22/12 20:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Digenis Oroklini 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Othellos Athienou 
16/12 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Meap Nisou 
15/12 20:30
FT 
1 Anagenisis Dherina
Akritas Chloraka 1
15/12 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Thoi Lakatamias 
15/12 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Olympiakos Nicosia 
15/12 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
PAEEK Keryneias 
15/12 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Onisilos Sotiras 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
09/12 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Omonia Aradippou 
09/12 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Ethnikos Achnas 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
AE Zakakiou 
17/01 00:30
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
AEP Paphos 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Ermis Aradippou 
16/01 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
E.N.Paralimni 
03/01 00:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Asil Lysi 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
20/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Agia Napa 
19/12 23:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Nea Salamis 
19/12 20:30
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Digenis Oroklini 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
AEL Limassol 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos N
AEP Paphos 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
05/12 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Onisilos Sotiras 
05/12 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Alki Oroklini 
13/01 17:00
FT 
 Apollon Lympion Womens
Pafia Womens 
13/01 17:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia Womens
Lefkothea Nicosia Womens 
06/01 17:00
FT 
 En Thoi Lakatamias Womens
Omonia Nicosia Womens 
06/01 17:00
FT 
 Lefkothea Nicosia Womens
Ae Ammochostos Womens 
23/12 17:00
FT 
 Lefkothea Latisa Womens
En Thoi Lakatamias Womens 
23/12 17:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia Womens
Pafia Womens 
16/12 19:00
FT 
 Amok Chrysomilia Womens
Omonia Nicosia Womens 
16/12 18:00
FT 
 Champions Ypsona Womens
Apollon Lympion Womens 
16/12 17:00
FT 
 Pafia Pafos Womens
Lefkothea Latisa Womens 
16/12 17:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol Lfc Womens
Barcelona Fa Womens 
09/12 17:00
FT 
 En Thoi Lakatamias Womens
Pafia Pafos Womens 
09/12 16:30
FT 
 Lefkothea Latisa Womens
Amok Chrysomilia Womens