livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Soccer Results & Scores

04/12 01:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Nea Salamis 1
03/12 23:00
FT 
1 Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
AEK Larnaca 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
27/11 23:59
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Doxa Katokopias 
27/11 22:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Anagenisis Dherina 1
27/11 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia 
26/11 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas 1
22/11 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
20/11 23:59
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Apollon Limassol FC 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Aris Limassol 1
20/11 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia 
06/11 23:59
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anagenisis Dherina 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Doxa Katokopias 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
AE Zakakiou 1
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Nea Salamis 
30/10 23:59
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol FC 
24/10 23:59
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Ermis Aradippou 
23/10 23:59
FT 
 Aris Limassol
AEL Limassol 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
AEK Larnaca 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Doxa Katokopias 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Anagenisis Dherina 
17/10 23:59
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEL Limassol 
01/10 23:59
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Anagenisis Dherina 
26/09 23:59
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Ethnikos Achnas 
24/09 23:59
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
21/09 23:59
FT 
1 Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
APOEL Nicosia 
19/09 23:59
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEL Limassol 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Aris Limassol 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Anagenisis Dherina 
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AE Zakakiou 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Nicosia 
14/09 23:59
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias 
12/09 23:59
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
11/09 23:59
FT 
1 Ermis Aradippou
Anagenisis Dherina 
11/09 23:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol FC 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia 
10/09 23:59
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AE Zakakiou 
28/08 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Nea Salamis 
27/08 23:59
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Omonia Nicosia 
27/08 23:59
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Aris Limassol 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol 
22/08 23:59
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Anagenisis Dherina 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achnas 
21/08 01:00
FT 
1 Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol FC 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Aris Limassol 
07/05 23:59
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Nea Salamis 
07/05 23:59
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia 
07/05 23:59
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
28/04 21:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 1
27/04 21:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC 
27/04 21:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
27/04 21:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
AEL Limassol 
27/04 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas 
30/11 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
PAEEK Keryneias 
23/11 23:00
AET 
 AEP Paphos
Anagenisis Dherina 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Anagenisis Dherina win
02/11 23:59
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
26/10 23:59
AET 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Othellos Athienou 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
AEK Larnaca 
26/10 23:00
FT 
1 Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Akritas Chloraka 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AE Zakakiou 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Agia Napa 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Thoi Lakatamias 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
EN Parekklisias 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
PAEEK Keryneias 
12/11 20:30
FT 
 EN Parekklisias
Agia Napa 
12/11 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
PAEEK Keryneias 1
12/11 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Akritas Chloraka 
28/10 22:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
PAEEK Keryneias 
21/10 23:59
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Olympiakos Nicosia 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
E.N.Paralimni 
14/10 23:59
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Thoi Lakatamias 
07/10 23:59
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
AEP Paphos 
23/09 23:59
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Enad Polis 
09/11 20:30
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta U21
Alki Larnaka U21 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC