livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia Soccer Results & Scores

04/12 00:15
FT 
 Cibalia
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 1
27/11 23:59
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
Zapresic 
27/11 22:00
FT 
1 ZNK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb 
26/11 23:59
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Cibalia 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
20/11 23:59
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Rijeka 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Cibalia
ZNK Osijek 
19/11 23:59
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Split 
19/11 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 
06/11 23:59
FT 
 NK Split
Dinamo Zagreb 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Cibalia 
06/11 00:15
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
05/11 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hajduk Split 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Cibalia
NK Split 
30/10 23:59
FT 
 Hajduk Split
ZNK Osijek 
30/10 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Zapresic 
23/10 21:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Cibalia 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Hajduk Split 
21/10 23:59
FT 
 NK Split
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Split 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
ZNK Osijek 1
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Cibalia 
15/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 
14/10 23:59
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Cibalia
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
02/10 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Zapresic 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
30/09 23:59
FT 
 Istra 1961
NK Rijeka 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
NK Split 
25/09 23:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Istra 1961 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Cibalia 
24/09 23:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
23/09 23:59
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Solin 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb Ii
Novigrad 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Imotski 
23/11 20:30
FT 
 Novigrad
Hnk Gorica 
22/11 01:00
FT 
 Koprivnica
Mladost Zdralovi 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Trnje
Maksimir 
13/11 22:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Rudes 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 NK Krk
Maksimir 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Imotski 1
13/11 20:30
FT 
1 Hnk Val Kastel Stari
Neretvanac Opuzen 
13/11 18:00
FT 
 Trnje
Vrbovec 
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Solin
Dugopolje 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Lucko 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Croatia Sesvete 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Vinogradar
Kustosija 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Jadran Porec
Vrapce 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 NK Krk
Dubrava Zagreb 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Dugopolje 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb Ii 1
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Primorac
Hnk Val Kastel Stari 1
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Primorac
Zmaj Makarska 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Omis
K Gosk Dubrovnik 
25/10 21:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split U19
Orkan Dugi Rat 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Junak
Osk Otok 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Hnk Segesta Sisak 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Vrapce
Trnje 
19/10 21:30
FT 
1 Maksimir
Dugo Selo 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Varteks Varazdin 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Novigrad 
01/12 02:00
AET 
 NK Split
Hajduk Split 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], NK Split win
30/11 23:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb 
29/11 23:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
ZNK Osijek 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Cibalia 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Solin
Hajduk Split 
26/10 20:00
AET 
 Rudes
NK Rijeka 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-5]
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Vinogradar
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
25/10 23:00
AET 
 Istra 1961
NK Split 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Novigrad
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Bjelovar
Dinamo Zagreb 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Solin
Zadar 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Bjelovar
NK Zagreb 1
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Dakovo Croatia
NK Rijeka 
21/09 21:30
AET 
 Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Jalzabet
Hajduk Split 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Rudes
Zapresic 
18/11 20:30
FT 
1 Sesvete U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19 
18/11 17:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Slaven Belupo U19 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Hnk Cibalia U19
Sesvete U19 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb U19
Zagreb Locomotive U19 
05/11 17:00
FT 
 Varazdin U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 
30/10 17:00
FT 
 Split U19
Znk Osijek U19 
29/10 16:00
FT 
 Inter Zapresic U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb U19
Znk Osijek U19 
23/10 17:00
FT 
 Split U19
Istra 1961 U19 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Znk Osijek U19
Hnk Cibalia U19 
15/10 16:00
FT 
 Sesvete U19
Inter Zapresic U19 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Istra 1961 U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19