livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia Soccer Results & Scores

21/04 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Rijeka 
20/04 22:30
FT 
 Zapresic
Hnk Gorica 
20/04 20:30
FT 
 Rudes
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
20/04 01:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 
19/04 22:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
ZNK Osijek 
15/04 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
14/04 22:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
14/04 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Zapresic 1
13/04 22:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb 
13/04 00:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Rudes 
09/04 00:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961 
08/04 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
ZNK Osijek 
07/04 22:30
FT 
 Rudes
Dinamo Zagreb 
07/04 01:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Rijeka 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
05/04 00:00
FT 
 Rudes
Istra 1961 
04/04 01:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 
03/04 22:30
FT 
 Zapresic
ZNK Osijek 
03/04 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
02/04 22:30
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
31/03 02:00
FT 
1 Istra 1961
Hajduk Split 
30/03 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Zapresic 
30/03 02:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
29/03 23:30
FT 
1 ZNK Osijek
Hnk Gorica 
29/03 01:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Rudes 1
18/03 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
ZNK Osijek 
17/03 22:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 
17/03 00:30
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
Rudes 
16/03 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
16/03 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Istra 1961 
11/03 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
10/03 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
10/03 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Hnk Gorica 
09/03 22:00
FT 
1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 1
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Rudes
Zapresic 
04/03 00:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Hajduk Split 
03/03 00:30
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 
02/03 22:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Rudes 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Istra 1961 
25/02 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
ZNK Osijek 
24/02 22:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
24/02 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Hnk Gorica 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Zapresic 
23/02 01:00
FT 
 Rudes
NK Rijeka 
18/02 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Istra 1961 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Zapresic 1
16/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hajduk Split 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudes 
11/02 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 
09/02 22:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hnk Gorica 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 Rudes
ZNK Osijek 
04/02 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hnk Gorica 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes 
02/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
31/01 00:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Rijeka 
17/12 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Rudes 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
16/12 20:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Zapresic 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 
11/12 01:00
FT 
1 Rudes
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
10/12 00:30
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
ZNK Osijek 
09/12 22:00
FT 
1 Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb 
09/12 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Rudes
Hajduk Split 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Rijeka 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
19/04 22:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Radnik Sesvete 
18/04 22:30
FT 
1 Jadran Porec
Zagorec 
18/04 22:30
FT 
1 Jarun
NK Krk 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Novigrad
Vinogradar 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Opatija
Hask Zagreb 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Spansko
NK Zagreb 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Trnje
Orijent Rijeka 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Udarnik Kurilovec
Ponikve 
17/04 22:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Vrbovec 
08/04 22:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Osijek Ii 
07/04 22:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
29/03 22:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Radnik Sesvete 
24/03 18:00
FT 
1 Trnje
Naftas Hask 
22/03 23:00
FT 
1 Gardiska
Slavija Pleternica 
08/03 22:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Medjimurje 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Osijek Ii 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
HNK Sibenik 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Vrbovec 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Gosk Dubrovnik 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Zagorec
Naftas Hask 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split U19
Sesvete U19 
06/12 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
05/12 02:30
FT 
1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
05/12 00:00
FT 
1 Zapresic
Vinogradar