livescore - live soccer scores

Colombia Soccer Results & Scores

25/09 08:45
FT 
1 Envigado
America de Cali 1
24/09 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Atletico Nacional 
24/09 06:30
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Alianza Petrolera 
24/09 06:15
FT 
 Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima 
23/09 08:45
FT 
 Millonarios
Deportiva Once Caldas 
23/09 07:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Santa Fe 1
23/09 06:30
FT 
 Aguilas Doradas
Leones 
23/09 04:15
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
La Equidad 
22/09 09:00
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Patriotas 
22/09 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
CD Jaguares 
17/09 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Envigado 
17/09 07:00
FT 
1 Alianza Petrolera
Atletico Bucaramanga 1
17/09 06:15
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1
17/09 05:00
FT 
 La Equidad
Aguilas Doradas 
16/09 09:00
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Dep.Independiente Medellin 1
16/09 07:00
FT 
 America de Cali
Deportivo Pasto 
16/09 07:00
FT 
 Santa Fe
Boyaca Chico 
16/09 05:00
FT 
 CD Jaguares
Millonarios 
16/09 03:00
FT 
 Leones
Deportivo Cali 
15/09 09:00
FT 
 Patriotas
Atletico Huila 
10/09 08:30
FT 
 Millonarios
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1
10/09 06:30
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Nacional 
10/09 06:15
FT 
 Deportivo Cali
La Equidad 
10/09 04:15
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Leones 
10/09 02:15
FT 
 Envigado
Patriotas 
09/09 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Santa Fe 2
09/09 07:00
FT 
1 Atletico Bucaramanga
America de Cali 
09/09 06:30
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Deportes Tolima 
09/09 04:15
FT 
 CD Jaguares
Alianza Petrolera 
07/09 09:00
FT 
 La Equidad
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
07/09 07:00
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Deportivo Cali 
07/09 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Aguilas Doradas 
06/09 09:30
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Atletico Bucaramanga 
06/09 07:00
FT 
 America de Cali
CD Jaguares 
06/09 07:00
FT 
 Santa Fe
Envigado 
06/09 05:00
FT 
 Patriotas
Deportivo Pasto 
05/09 09:00
FT 
1 Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios 
05/09 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Atletico Huila 
05/09 05:00
FT 
1 Leones
Boyaca Chico 
03/09 09:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Cali
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1
03/09 07:00
FT 
 CD Jaguares
Atletico Nacional 
03/09 06:15
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportiva Once Caldas 
03/09 05:00
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Patriotas 
03/09 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Santa Fe 
02/09 09:00
FT 
 Alianza Petrolera
America de Cali 
02/09 07:00
FT 
 Millonarios
Aguilas Doradas 
02/09 07:00
FT 
 Envigado
Deportes Tolima 
02/09 05:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Leones 
02/09 03:00
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
La Equidad 
28/08 09:00
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Deportivo Pasto 
25/09 04:00
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Fortaleza 
25/09 04:00
FT 
 Orsomarso
Cucuta 
24/09 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Barranquilla 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Cortulua 
21/09 09:00
FT 
 Cucuta
Real Santander 
21/09 08:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
21/09 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Union Magdalena 
21/09 04:00
FT 
1 Barranquilla
Tigres Zipaquira 1
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Cortulua
Real Cartagena 
20/09 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Orsomarso 
20/09 03:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
Valledupar 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Bogota
Universitario De Popayan 
18/09 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Deportivo Pereira 
18/09 07:00
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Deportes Quindio 
17/09 04:00
FT 
1 Union Magdalena
Cortulua 
16/09 05:00
FT 
 Orsomarso
Fortaleza 
14/09 04:00
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Tigres Zipaquira 
11/09 09:00
FT 
 Cucuta
Real Cartagena 
11/09 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Tigres Zipaquira 
10/09 08:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Valledupar 
10/09 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Cortulua 
10/09 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Universitario De Popayan 
10/09 04:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Real Santander 
09/09 02:15
FT 
1 Bogota
Union Magdalena 
07/09 03:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
Cortulua 
06/09 04:00
FT 
 Barranquilla
Llaneros de Guanare 
04/09 09:00
FT 
 Tigres Zipaquira
Deportivo Pereira 
04/09 07:00
FT 
 Cortulua
Bogota 
04/09 04:00
FT 
 Orsomarso
Deportes Quindio 
03/09 07:00
FT 
 Real Santander
Barranquilla 
03/09 04:00
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Cucuta 
03/09 00:30
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Fortaleza 
02/09 04:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
29/08 09:00
FT 
 Cucuta
Cortulua 
29/08 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Bogota 1
29/08 04:15
FT 
 Barranquilla
Universitario De Popayan 
29/08 03:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Union Magdalena 
28/08 08:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Real Santander 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Atletico Nacional 
14/09 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1
13/09 08:45
FT 
 Santa Fe
Deportiva Once Caldas 
13/09 08:00
FT 
 CD Jaguares
Millonarios 
13/09 08:00
FT 
 Leones
La Equidad 
31/08 08:30
AET 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
CD Jaguares 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
31/08 08:30
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
31/08 08:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
30/08 08:30
FT 
 La Equidad
Deportivo Cali 
30/08 08:30
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Millonarios 
30/08 08:00
AET 
 Leones
America de Cali 
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
30/08 04:30
FT 
 Envigado
Santa Fe