livescore - live soccer scores

Colombia Soccer Results & Scores

23/05 08:45
FT 
 Barranquilla
Fortaleza 
22/05 08:45
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Llaneros de Guanare 1
22/05 03:00
FT 
1 Tigres Zipaquira
Bogota 
21/05 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Cucuta 
21/05 00:30
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Deportivo Pereira 1
16/05 08:30
FT 
 Cucuta
Tigres Zipaquira 
15/05 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Barranquilla 
14/05 05:45
FT 
1 Cortulua
Orsomarso 
14/05 04:30
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Universitario De Popayan 
14/05 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
14/05 03:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
Deportes Quindio 
13/05 04:00
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Real Santander 
13/05 03:00
FT 
 Bogota
Valledupar 
08/05 09:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Barranquilla 
08/05 07:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Cucuta 
08/05 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Fortaleza 
08/05 04:00
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Deportivo Pereira 
08/05 03:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Llaneros de Guanare 
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Real Santander
Cortulua 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Union Magdalena 
06/05 05:00
FT 
1 Orsomarso
Bogota 
02/05 04:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Tigres UANL 
01/05 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Deportes Quindio 
01/05 07:00
FT 
 Cucuta
Orsomarso 1
30/04 05:00
FT 
 Cortulua
Universitario De Popayan 
30/04 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Valledupar 1
30/04 04:00
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Real Cartagena 
29/04 04:00
FT 
 Barranquilla
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
29/04 03:00
FT 
 Bogota
Real Santander 
25/04 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Deportes Quindio 
24/04 07:00
FT 
 Real Santander
Cucuta 
23/04 04:30
FT 
 Real Cartagena
Cortulua 1
23/04 04:00
FT 
 Union Magdalena
Deportivo Pereira 
23/04 03:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Barranquilla 
23/04 02:00
FT 
 Universitario De Popayan
Bogota 
22/04 05:00
FT 
 Orsomarso
Llaneros de Guanare 
22/04 04:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Fortaleza 
20/04 09:00
FT 
 Cucuta
Universitario De Popayan 
20/04 05:00
FT 
 Cortulua
Union Magdalena 
21/05 08:30
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
21/05 06:15
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Deportiva Once Caldas 
20/05 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Cali 1
14/05 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
13/05 07:00
FT 
 Patriotas
Atletico Huila 
07/05 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Rionegro 
07/05 07:00
FT 
2 Santa Fe
Millonarios 
07/05 07:00
FT 
1 America de Cali
La Equidad 1
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Alianza Petrolera
Deportiva Once Caldas 
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Jaguares De Cordoba
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Aguilas Doradas 
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Cali 
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Patriotas
Deportes Tolima 
07/05 05:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Boyaca Chico 
07/05 03:00
FT 
1 Envigado
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
04/05 09:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
America de Cali 
03/05 09:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Cali
Atletico Nacional 
03/05 07:00
FT 
 Millonarios
Envigado 1
30/04 09:00
FT 
 La Equidad
Atletico Nacional 
30/04 07:00
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
America de Cali 1
30/04 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Alianza Petrolera 
30/04 05:00
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Santa Fe 
30/04 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Rionegro
Patriotas 1
29/04 09:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Pasto 1
29/04 07:00
FT 
 Millonarios
Atletico Huila 
29/04 05:00
FT 
 Aguilas Doradas
Jaguares De Cordoba 
29/04 03:00
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Envigado 
28/04 09:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Cali
Atletico Bucaramanga 
27/04 09:00
FT 
 America de Cali
Alianza Petrolera 
27/04 07:00
FT 
 La Equidad
Santa Fe 1
26/04 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Atletico Nacional 
26/04 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Jaguares De Cordoba 
24/04 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Boyaca Chico 
23/04 09:00
FT 
 Santa Fe
Deportivo Rionegro 
23/04 07:00
FT 
 Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas 
23/04 06:15
FT 
1 America de Cali
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
23/04 05:00
FT 
 Jaguares De Cordoba
Deportivo Cali 
23/04 03:00
FT 
 Envigado
Atletico Huila 
22/04 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportiva Once Caldas 
22/04 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
22/04 06:30
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Millonarios 1
22/04 04:15
FT 
1 Patriotas
La Equidad 2
20/04 09:00
FT 
 Aguilas Doradas
America de Cali 2
20/04 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cali
Alianza Petrolera 
17/05 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Pasto
Envigado 
11/05 08:45
AET 
 Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Rionegro 1
90min [2-3], Aggregate [3-3], Penalty [2-4], Deportivo Rionegro win
11/05 08:30
FT 
1 Cucuta
Boyaca Chico 1
11/05 08:00
FT 
2 Deportes Quindio
Aguilas Doradas 1
11/05 04:00
FT 
 Barranquilla
Deportiva Once Caldas 
10/05 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Bucaramanga
Atletico Huila 
10/05 08:30
AET 
 La Equidad
Alianza Petrolera 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], La Equidad win
10/05 08:30
AET 
 Deportes Tolima
Patriotas 1
90min [0-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Patriotas win
10/05 05:00
FT 
 Envigado
Deportivo Pasto 
04/05 09:00
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Cucuta 
04/05 08:00
FT 
1 Aguilas Doradas
Deportes Quindio 
04/05 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila
Atletico Bucaramanga 
04/05 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Pereira 
03/05 08:00
FT 
 Caldas
Barranquilla 
03/05 07:00
FT 
 Patriotas
Deportes Tolima 
03/05 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Petrolera
La Equidad 
27/04 08:45
FT 
 Cucuta
Real Cartagena