livescore - live soccer scores

China Soccer Results & Scores

19/08 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
ShenHua SVA FC 
24/07 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG 
24/07 20:00
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
ShenHua SVA FC 
24/07 18:00
FT 
 Tianjin TianHai
Dalian Yifang 
24/07 18:00
AET 
 Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Shandong Luneng win
18/08 19:35
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Liaoning Whowin 
18/08 19:30
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
17/08 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Changchun YaTai 
17/08 19:30
FT 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Nantong Zhiyun 
17/08 19:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Nantong Zhiyun 
10/08 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Sichuan Longfor 
10/08 19:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Guangdong Southern Tigers 1
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Shanghai Shenxin 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Qingdao Huanghai 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Beijing Beikong 
04/08 15:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Meizhou Hakka 1
03/08 19:35
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Hangzhou Greentown 
03/08 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
27/07 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Liaoning Whowin 1
27/07 19:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Changchun YaTai 
27/07 19:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
27/07 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Sichuan Longfor 
27/07 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
27/07 17:30
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Nantong Zhiyun 1
21/07 19:30
FT 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Sichuan Longfor 
18/08 16:00
FT 
1 Dalian Quanjian Womens
Henan Huishang Womens 
14/08 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning Womens
Henan Huishang Womens 
14/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Beikong Womens
Changchun Rcb Womens 
14/08 16:00
FT 
 Dalian Quanjian Womens
Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Womens 
09/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Beikong Womens
Wuhan Jianghan Womens 
04/08 19:35
FT 
 Henan Huishang Womens
Wuhan Jianghan Womens 
28/07 19:35
FT 
 Henan Huishang Womens
Shanghai Rcb Womens 
28/07 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning Womens
Changchun Rcb Womens 
28/07 16:00
FT 
 Dalian Quanjian Womens
Wuhan Jianghan Womens 
18/08 15:30
FT 
1 Shanxi Xingdu
Baoding Rongda 
17/08 19:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Jiangsu Yancheng 
17/08 15:30
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Jinlin Baijia 
17/08 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Qingdao Red Lions 
12/08 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Liansheng 
11/08 19:00
FT 
 Nanjing Sand Leaves
Sichuan Jiuniu 
09/08 19:30
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Qingdao Jonoon 
04/08 19:30
FT 
 Hunan Billows
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Zhejiang Yiwu 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Yunnan Kunglu 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Baoding Rongda 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Suzhou Dongwu 
03/08 19:30
FT 
 Wuhan Three Towns
Lhasa City Ci 
03/08 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Qingdao Red Lions 
03/08 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Beijing Tech 
03/08 15:30
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Shanxi Xingdu 
27/07 17:00
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Hebei Jingying 
27/07 16:00
FT 
 Lhasa City Ci
Hunan Billows 
27/07 16:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Jiangxi Liansheng 
27/07 16:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Qingdao Jonoon 
27/07 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Shenyang City Public 
27/07 15:30
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Jiangsu Yancheng 
27/07 15:30
FT 
 Shanxi Xingdu
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei 
27/07 15:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Red Lions
Dalian Boyang 
27/07 15:30
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Taizhou Yuanda 
26/07 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Sichuan Jiuniu 
15/08 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Beijing Guoan 
15/08 19:35
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Shandong Luneng 
15/08 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin TianHai
ShenHua SVA FC 
15/08 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Chongqing Lifan 
14/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
14/08 19:35
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Guangzhou R&F 2
14/08 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin Teda 
13/08 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
HeNan JianYe 1
11/08 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin TianHai 
11/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou Evergrande 
10/08 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Shandong Luneng 
10/08 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Wuhan ZALL 
09/08 20:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Beijing Renhe 1
09/08 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG 
09/08 19:35
FT 
1 Dalian Yifang
Jiangsu Sainty 1
03/08 20:00
FT 
1 Shanghai SIPG
Tianjin TianHai 
03/08 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evergrande 
03/08 18:00
FT 
1 Tianjin Teda
HeNan JianYe 
02/08 20:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
02/08 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Jiangsu Sainty 
02/08 19:35
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Beijing Renhe 
02/08 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Dalian Yifang 
02/08 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Wuhan ZALL 
28/07 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin TianHai
Tianjin Teda 
28/07 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Beijing Renhe 
28/07 19:35
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Shanghai SIPG 
28/07 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
27/07 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Shandong Luneng 
27/07 19:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Beijing Guoan 
27/07 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Guangzhou R&F 
27/07 17:30
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Chongqing Lifan 
21/07 20:00
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPG 1
21/07 20:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Beijing Guoan 
21/07 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
21/07 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Tianjin TianHai 
21/07 19:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Wuhan ZALL 
15/08 15:00
FT 
 Shanghai Sipg 2
Tianjin Teda 2 
22/07 15:55
FT 
 Shandong Luneng 2
Shenzhen Reserves