livescore - live soccer scores

China Soccer Results & Scores

22/09 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Tianjin Quanjian 1
22/09 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Changchun YaTai 1
22/09 19:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Shandong Luneng 
22/09 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Guangzhou Evergrande 
22/09 19:35
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Beijing Guoan 1
22/09 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
ShenHua SVA FC 
18/09 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou Evergrande 
16/09 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
16/09 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou R&F 
15/09 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
HeNan JianYe 
15/09 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Jiangsu Sainty 
15/09 15:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Guizhou Hengfeng 1
14/09 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Beijing Guoan 
14/09 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Shanghai SIPG 
14/09 17:30
FT 
 Tianjin Quanjian
Dalian Yifang 
02/09 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Tianjin Quanjian 
02/09 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
ShenHua SVA FC 
02/09 19:35
FT 
1 Guizhou Hengfeng
Beijing Renhe 
02/09 19:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Changchun YaTai 
01/09 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Shanghai SIPG 
01/09 19:35
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Shandong Luneng 
01/09 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Tianjin Teda 
30/08 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Chongqing Lifan 
26/08 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Guangzhou R&F 
26/08 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Beijing Renhe 
26/08 18:00
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
22/09 19:35
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Qingdao Huanghai 
20/09 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Dalian Chaoyue 
19/09 19:35
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Hangzhou Greentown 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Yan Bian Fude 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
16/09 19:35
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Shanghai Shenxin 1
15/09 19:35
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Beijing Beikong 
15/09 19:30
FT 
1 Wuhan ZALL
Qingdao Huanghai 
15/09 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
15/09 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
15/09 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Meizhou Hakka 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 Dalian Chaoyue
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
15/09 15:30
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Liaoning Whowin 
09/09 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Beijing Beikong 
02/09 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Hangzhou Greentown 
02/09 19:00
FT 
 Dalian Chaoyue
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
01/09 20:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Wuhan ZALL 
01/09 19:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Yan Bian Fude 
01/09 19:30
FT 
1 Zhejiang Yiteng
Meizhou Meixian Techand 1
01/09 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Shenxin 1
01/09 15:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
31/08 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Qingdao Huanghai 
26/08 19:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Huanghai
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 1
26/08 19:00
FT 
 Dalian Chaoyue
Meizhou Hakka 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Baotou Southern
Dalian Boyang 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Yanbian Beiguo 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Jiangsu Yancheng 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Shaanxi Changan Athletic 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Yinchuan Helanshan 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Zhenjiang Huasa
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Nantong Zhiyun 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Suzhou Dongwu 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Hainan Boying Seamen 
16/09 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Shenzhen Renren 
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Hebei Jingying 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Beijing Tech 1
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Shenyang Dongjin
Zibo Sunday 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Hainan Boying Seamen 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Fujian Tianxin 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Qingdao Jonoon 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Suzhou Dongwu 
09/09 19:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Dalian Boyang 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Sichuan Jiuniu 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Jiangxi Liansheng 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Suzhou Dongwu 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Baoding Rongda 
08/09 15:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Jonoon
Jiangsu Yancheng 
08/09 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Shenyang City Public 
08/09 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Nantong Zhiyun 
02/09 19:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Zibo Sunday 
02/09 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Yanbian Beiguo 
01/09 16:00
FT 
 Baotou Southern
Beijing Tech 
01/09 16:00
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Shenzhen Renren 1
01/09 16:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Sichuan Annapurna 
01/09 15:30
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Yinchuan Helanshan 
01/09 15:00
FT 
 Shanghai Sunfun
Hunan Billows 
26/08 19:35
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Dalian Boyang 
17/09 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Renhe Reserves
Hebei Cffc Reserves 
05/09 15:30
FT 
 Hebei Cffc Reserves
Jiangsu Suning Reserves 
03/09 16:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao R
Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 
03/09 14:00
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves
Beijing Renhe Reserves 
03/09 13:30
FT 
 Henan Jianye R
Changchun Yatai Reserves 
02/09 15:30
FT 
 Hebei Cffc Reserves
Shanghai Sipg Reserves 
31/08 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan R
Chongqing Lifan Reserves 
27/08 15:00
FT 
 Changchun Yatai Reserves
Hebei Cffc Reserves 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Beikong Womens
Henan Huishang Womens 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Changchun Rcb Womens
Jiangsu Suning Womens 
08/09 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Ticai Womens
Wuhan Jianghan Womens 
08/09 15:00
FT 
 Changchun Rcb Womens
Beijing Beikong Womens 
08/09 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning Womens
Shanghai Rcb Womens