livescore - live soccer scores

China Soccer Results & Scores

24/03 15:00
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Qingdao Jonoon 
23/03 15:00
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Wuhan Chufengheli 
23/03 15:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Yanbian Beiguo 
23/03 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Zibo Sunday 
23/03 15:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Baotou Southern 
23/03 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Red Lions
Yinchuan Helanshan 
23/03 15:00
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiwu
Nanjing Sand Leaves 
23/03 15:00
FT 
 Shanxi Xingdu
Hebei Jingying 
23/03 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Dxcd 1
19/03 15:00
FT 
 Shanxi Xingdu
Dalian Boyang 
17/03 15:00
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Guangxi Baoyun 
17/03 15:00
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Shenyang City Public 
17/03 15:00
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Guangxi Baoyun 
17/03 15:00
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Shenyang City Public 
16/03 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Lhasa City Ci 
16/03 16:00
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Qingdao Red Lions 
16/03 15:30
FT 
 Kun Shan
Jiangxi Liansheng 
16/03 15:30
FT 
 Wuhan Three Towns
Wuhan Chufengheli 
16/03 15:30
FT 
 Yunnan Kunglu
Zhejiang Yiwu 
16/03 15:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Dxcd 
16/03 15:00
FT 
 Nanjing Shaye
Chengdu Better City 
16/03 15:00
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
16/03 15:00
FT 
 Hunan Billows
Sichuan Jiuniu 
16/03 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix 
16/03 15:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Dxcd 
16/03 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Jiangsu Yancheng 
23/03 15:30
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Hangzhou Greentown 
17/03 19:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1
17/03 15:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Sichuan Longfor 
16/03 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Liaoning Whowin 
16/03 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
16/03 15:30
FT 
1 Guizhou Hengfeng
Changchun YaTai 
16/03 15:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
16/03 15:30
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Qingdao Huanghai 
10/03 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Nantong Zhiyun 
10/03 15:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Liaoning Whowin 
10/03 15:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Beijing Beikong 
10/03 15:30
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
09/03 16:00
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
09/03 15:30
FT 
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
09/03 15:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Changchun YaTai 
14/03 21:00
FT 
1 Windsor Arch Ka I
Chao Pak Kei 
14/03 19:05
FT 
 Cd Tim Iec
Cheng Fung 
08/03 19:05
FT 
1 Hang Sai
Cd Tim Iec 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Sporting De Macau
Psp Macau 
07/03 19:05
FT 
 Chao Pak Kei
Mfa Development 
28/02 21:00
FT 
1 Windsor Arch Ka I
Sporting De Macau 
01/02 19:00
FT 
 Cd Tim Iec
Sporting De Macau 1
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Cheng Fung
Cd Monte Carlo 
31/01 19:00
FT 
 Psp Macau
Windsor Arch Ka I 
30/01 19:00
FT 
 Benfica De Macau
Mfa Development 
25/01 19:20
FT 
1 Cd Monte Carlo
Psp Macau 1
24/01 21:00
FT 
 Mfa Development
Cd Tim Iec 
24/01 19:15
FT 
 Chao Pak Kei
Cheng Fung 1
11/03 14:55
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Hebei Cffc Reserves 
04/03 15:30
FT 
 Henan Jianye 2
Dalian Yifang Reserves 
10/03 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
10/03 17:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Tianjin Quanjian 1
10/03 15:30
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Beijing Renhe 
09/03 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Dalian Yifang 
09/03 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Jiangsu Sainty 
09/03 15:30
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
HeNan JianYe 
09/03 15:30
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Beijing Guoan 
08/03 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Teda 
03/03 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Tianjin Teda 1
03/03 15:30
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Dalian Yifang 1
02/03 20:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Hebei Hx Xingfu 1
02/03 15:30
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Guangzhou R&F 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Beijing Guoan 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Beijing Guoan 
01/03 19:35
FT 
1 Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Quanjian 
01/03 19:35
FT 
1 ShenHua SVA FC
Shanghai SIPG 
01/03 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin TianHai 
01/03 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Shanghai SIPG 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Beijing Renhe 
01/03 18:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Beijing Renhe 
10/03 15:00
FT 
 Taizhou Yuanda
Weifang Juexiaoya 1
10/03 15:00
FT 
1 Jiangsu Suqian
Baotou Southern 
10/03 15:00
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Jiangsu Yancheng 
10/03 14:30
FT 
 Xian Gaoxin Yilian
Shanghai Huajiao 
10/03 14:30
FT 
 Dalian Huayi
Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat 
10/03 14:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Suzhou Dongwu 
10/03 14:00
FT 
 Yingkou Chaoyue
Shenyang City Public 
09/03 15:30
FT 
 Zhaoqing Topfung Eastlake
Dalian Boyang 
09/03 15:30
FT 
 Nanjing Sand Leaves
Qingdao Kunpeng 
09/03 15:00
FT 
 Jiangxi Liansheng
Nanjing Balangta 
09/03 15:00
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Guangxi Baoyun 
09/03 15:00
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Dalian Tongshun Construction 1
09/03 14:00
FT 
 Liuzhou Yuandao
Jiangxi Shangrao 
23/02 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Guoan 
24/12 14:25
AET 
 Shanghai Sipg U23
Shanghai Shenhua U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [4-1], Shanghai Sipg U23 win
24/12 14:00
AET 
 Shandong Luneng U23
Dalian Yifang U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Dalian Yifang U23 win
24/12 10:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande U23
Changchun Yatai U23 
24/12 10:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning U23
Henan Jianye U23 
22/12 14:30
AET 
 Dalian Yifang U23
Shanghai Shenhua U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Shanghai Shenhua U23 win
22/12 10:00
FT 
 Changchun Yatai U23
Henan Jianye U23 
22/12 10:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande U23
Jiangsu Suning U23 
20/12 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua U23
Henan Jianye U23 
20/12 14:30
AET 
 Jiangsu Suning U23
Shanghai Sipg U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Shanghai Sipg U23 win
20/12 14:00
FT 
 Yanbian Fude U23
Hebei Elite U23