livescore - live soccer scores

Chile Soccer Results & Scores

22/05 03:00
FT 
 Deportes Temuco
San Luis Quillota 
21/05 08:00
FT 
 Curico Unido
Huachipato 
21/05 05:30
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Univ. Catolica 
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Csd Antofagasta
Everton CD 
20/05 05:30
FT 
 Union Espanola
Colo Colo 1
20/05 03:00
FT 
 Union La Calera
O Higgins 
20/05 00:00
FT 
1 Deportes Iquique
Audax Italiano 1
19/05 08:00
FT 
1 Universidad de Chile
Palestino 
14/05 08:00
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Csd Antofagasta 1
14/05 05:30
FT 
1 Audax Italiano
O Higgins 
14/05 03:00
FT 
 Deportes Temuco
Union Espanola 
13/05 23:59
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Universidad de Chile 
13/05 07:00
FT 
 Everton CD
Curico Unido 1
13/05 02:00
FT 
 Huachipato
Palestino 
12/05 23:00
FT 
1 San Luis Quillota
Union La Calera 1
12/05 07:00
FT 
 Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique 
07/05 04:30
FT 
 Colo Colo
Everton CD 
07/05 02:00
FT 
 Palestino
Universidad de Concepcion 1
06/05 23:00
FT 
 O Higgins
Universidad de Chile 
06/05 07:00
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Huachipato 
06/05 04:30
FT 
 Union La Calera
Audax Italiano 
06/05 02:00
FT 
 Csd Antofagasta
Deportes Temuco 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 Deportes Iquique
Curico Unido 
05/05 07:00
FT 
 Union Espanola
San Luis Quillota 1
30/04 07:00
FT 
 San Luis Quillota
Univ. Catolica 
30/04 04:30
FT 
 Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Concepcion 2
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Deportes Temuco
Union La Calera 
29/04 23:00
FT 
 Palestino
O Higgins 
29/04 07:00
FT 
 Audax Italiano
Csd Antofagasta 
29/04 04:30
FT 
 Everton CD
Union Espanola 1
29/04 02:00
FT 
 Huachipato
Deportes Iquique 
28/04 23:00
FT 
 Curico Unido
Colo Colo 
23/04 07:00
FT 
 Csd Antofagasta
San Luis Quillota 1
23/04 04:30
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Audax Italiano 1
23/04 02:00
FT 
 Union La Calera
Universidad de Chile 
22/04 23:00
FT 
 O Higgins
Curico Unido 
22/04 07:00
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Everton CD 
22/04 04:30
FT 
 Colo Colo
Deportes Temuco 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Deportes Iquique
Palestino 
21/04 07:00
FT 
1 Union Espanola
Huachipato 
16/04 07:00
FT 
 Audax Italiano
San Luis Quillota 
21/05 04:00
FT 
 Nublense
Cobreloa 1
21/05 03:30
FT 
 La Serena
San Marcos De Arica 
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Cd Santiago Morning
Coquimbo Unido 
21/05 00:00
FT 
1 Cd Magallanes
Rangers Talca 
19/05 07:30
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Puerto Montt 
19/05 07:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Huadiwei Sub 
15/05 03:30
FT 
1 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Melipilla 1
14/05 04:30
FT 
 La Serena
Cobresal 2
14/05 04:00
FT 
 Cobreloa
Cd Magallanes 
14/05 04:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Nublense 1
14/05 00:00
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Csyd Barnechea 
13/05 06:00
FT 
1 Coquimbo Unido
Union San Felipe 1
13/05 05:00
FT 
 Puerto Montt
Santiago Wanderers 1
13/05 04:30
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Cd Santiago Morning 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
San Marcos De Arica 
22/04 07:00
FT 
 Union San Felipe
Huadiwei Sub 2
22/04 04:00
FT 
 Cd Santiago Morning
Cobreloa 
16/04 04:00
FT 
1 Cd Copiapo S.a.
La Serena 1
16/04 04:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Cd Santiago Morning 2
21/05 03:30
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
General Velasquez 
20/05 07:00
FT 
 Tomas Greig
Real Juventud San Joaquin 1
20/05 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Recoleta 1
20/05 06:00
FT 
1 Cd Rengo Unido
Deportes Limache 1
19/05 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
San Antonio Unido 
13/05 06:00
FT 
 Iberia Los Angeles
Deportes Santa Cruz 
12/05 07:00
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Cd Municipal Mejillones 
23/04 03:30
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Deportes Recoleta 
17/05 08:00
FT 
 La Serena
Lautaro De Buin 1
17/05 03:00
AET 
 Cd Santiago Morning
Independiente De Cauquenes 
90min [3-3], Aggregate [4-4], 120min [3-3], Penalty [1-3], Independiente De Cauquenes win
07/05 04:00
FT 
 Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Recoleta 
07/05 04:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Deportes Vallenar 
07/05 03:00
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Cd Santiago Morning 
07/05 02:30
FT 
 Cobresal
San Antonio Unido 
07/05 02:30
FT 
 Nublense
Fernandez Vial 
06/05 23:00
FT 
1 Csyd Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Cd Magallanes
Tomas Greig 1
06/05 05:00
FT 
 Puerto Montt
Malleco Unido 
06/05 04:30
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Iberia Los Angeles 1
06/05 04:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Municipal Santiago 
06/05 03:30
FT 
2 Melipilla
General Velasquez 1
06/05 02:30
AET 
 Union San Felipe
Colchagua Cd 
90min [1-2], Aggregate [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Colchagua Cd win
04/05 07:00
FT 
1 Cobreloa
Deportes Ovalle 
03/05 06:00
FT 
1 Deportes Santa Cruz
Csyd Barnechea 1
03/05 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Valdivia
Linares Unido 
03/05 03:00
AET 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Deportes Limache 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-0], Cd Copiapo S.a. win
01/05 05:00
FT 
 Deportes Recoleta
Coquimbo Unido 
30/04 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Melipilla 1
30/04 03:30
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Nublense 
30/04 02:30
FT 
 Colchagua Cd
Union San Felipe 
29/04 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Vallenar
San Marcos De Arica 
29/04 06:00
FT 
1 Iberia Los Angeles
Rangers Talca 
29/04 05:00
FT 
 Malleco Unido
Puerto Montt 
29/04 04:00
FT 
 Deportes Ovalle
Cobreloa 
29/04 03:30
FT 
 San Antonio Unido
Cobresal 
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Limache
Cd Copiapo S.a. 
26/04 06:00
FT 
1 Tomas Greig
Cd Magallanes 
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Linares
Deportes Valdivia 
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
La Serena 1
26/04 04:00
FT 
 Municipal Santiago
Santiago Wanderers 1