livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Soccer Results & Scores

16/11 04:15
FT 
 Fortaleza
Juventude Rs 
14/11 07:30
FT 
1 Ponte Preta
Coritiba (PR) 
14/11 05:15
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Paysandu (PA) 
11/11 07:00
FT 
 Guarani
Paysandu (PA) 
11/11 05:30
FT 
 Sampaio Correa (MA)
Sao Bento 
11/11 03:30
FT 
 Avai
Fortaleza 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Criciuma
CRB (AL) 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Oeste FC
Londrina (PR) 
10/11 07:30
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Goias 
10/11 06:30
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Ponte Preta 
10/11 06:30
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
10/11 05:15
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Figueirense (SC) 
07/11 07:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Guarani 
07/11 07:30
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Juventude Rs 
07/11 07:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
CSA Alagoas AL 
07/11 07:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Oeste FC 1
07/11 06:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
Coritiba (PR) 
07/11 06:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Boa Esporte Clube 
07/11 05:15
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Criciuma 
07/11 05:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Avai 
07/11 05:15
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Vila Nova (GO) 
06/11 06:00
FT 
 Goias
Sampaio Correa (MA) 
04/11 06:30
FT 
1 Coritiba (PR)
Guarani 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Fortaleza 
04/11 03:30
FT 
 Avai
Londrina (PR) 1
04/11 03:30
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Boa Esporte Clube 
03/11 08:30
FT 
1 Sampaio Correa (MA)
CSA Alagoas AL 
03/11 07:30
FT 
 Oeste FC
Figueirense (SC) 
03/11 06:15
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Paysandu (PA) 
03/11 04:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Sao Bento 
02/11 08:30
FT 
1 Juventude Rs
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
02/11 06:15
FT 
 Criciuma
Goias 
28/10 05:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Coritiba (PR) 2
28/10 03:30
FT 
1 Guarani
Oeste FC 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Criciuma 1
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
CRB (AL) 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
27/10 08:30
FT 
 Goias
Avai 
16/11 03:00
FT 
 Flamengo
Santos 
16/11 03:00
FT 
 Chapecoense
Botafogo 
15/11 07:45
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Corinthians 1
15/11 07:45
FT 
 Sport Recife
Vitoria Salvador BA 
15/11 07:45
FT 
 Palmeiras
Fluminense 1
15/11 07:00
FT 
 Bahia
Ceara 
15/11 07:00
FT 
2 Parana
Atletico-MG 
15/11 05:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Atletico Paranaense 
13/11 06:00
FT 
 Santos
Chapecoense 
12/11 05:00
FT 
 Fluminense
Sport Recife 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Gremio
Vasco da Gama 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Palmeiras 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Ceara
Internacional RS 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Bahia 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Flamengo 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Cruzeiro 
11/11 03:00
FT 
1 Corinthians
Sao Paulo 
11/11 03:00
FT 
1 America Mineiro
Parana 1
06/11 06:00
FT 
 Sport Recife
Ceara 
05/11 05:00
FT 
 Bahia
Chapecoense 
05/11 05:00
FT 
 Internacional RS
Atletico Paranaense 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Flamengo 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Parana
Vitoria Salvador BA 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Corinthians 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Cruzeiro 
04/11 06:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Santos 1
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Gremio 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Fluminense
Vasco da Gama 
30/10 07:00
FT 
 Ceara
Atletico-MG 
28/10 08:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Parana 
28/10 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Botafogo 
28/10 06:00
FT 
 Flamengo
Palmeiras 
28/10 06:00
FT 
 Corinthians
Bahia 
28/10 06:00
FT 
 Chapecoense
America Mineiro 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Santos
Fluminense 
28/10 03:30
FT 
 Gremio
Sport Recife 
27/10 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Internacional RS 
16/11 03:00
FT 
 Corinthians Futsal
Saint Joss Hokkaido Futsal 
14/11 06:00
FT 
 Magnus Futsal
Intili Hokkaido Futsal 
01/11 06:00
FT 
 Saint Joss Hokkaido Futsal
Corinthians Futsal 
31/10 07:30
FT 
 Gremio Barueri Futsal
Apeloa Du Gatto Futsal 
15/11 04:00
FT 
 Sampaio Correa Rj U20
Moto Club De Sao Luis U20 
15/11 02:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz Pe U20
America Pe Youth 
13/11 02:00
FT 
 Crb Youth
Confianca Se Youth 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Ec Vitoria U23
Internacional Rs Youth 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo U23
Coritiba U23 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Ceara Youth
Moto Club De Sao Luis U20 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Nautico Youth Pe
America Rn Youth 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Pe U20
Confianca Se Youth 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Bahia Youth
Crb Youth 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Abc Rn Youth
America Pe Youth 1
30/10 22:00
FT 
1 Palmeiras Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Ec Vitoria U23 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Coritiba U23
Sao Paulo U23 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Ferroviaria Sp 
04/11 20:00
FT 
1 Olimpia Sp
Atibaia 1
04/11 06:00
AET 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Gremio Novorizontino 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Ferroviaria Sp win
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Taubate
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Taubate 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Olimpia Sp