livescore - live soccer scores

Bolivia Soccer Results & Scores

09/12 08:15
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Universitario de Sucre 
09/12 06:00
FT 
 San Jose
Blooming 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest 
08/12 08:30
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 1
08/12 07:00
FT 
 Bolivar
Real Potosi 
08/12 03:20
FT 
 Club Guabira
Jorge Wilstermann 
05/12 07:45
FT 
 Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes 
05/12 05:15
FT 
 Real Potosi
The Strongest 
05/12 03:00
FT 
 San Jose
Petrolero de Yacuiba 
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Club Guabira
Oriente Petrolero 
04/12 08:00
FT 
1 Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre 
04/12 03:30
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Bolivar 
02/12 08:45
FT 
1 Oriente Petrolero
Petrolero de Yacuiba 
02/12 08:00
FT 
 Real Potosi
Sport Boys Warnes 
02/12 03:00
FT 
 Club Guabira
The Strongest 
01/12 08:45
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming 
01/12 08:00
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
Bolivar 2
01/12 06:30
FT 
 San Jose
Nacional Potosi 1
28/11 07:30
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 
28/11 05:15
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Blooming 
28/11 03:00
FT 
 Club Guabira
Bolivar 
28/11 03:00
FT 
 San Jose
Real Potosi 
27/11 05:15
FT 
 The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Petrolero de Yacuiba
Universitario de Sucre 
25/11 08:15
FT 
 Real Potosi
Oriente Petrolero 
25/11 08:00
FT 
 Bolivar
San Jose 1
25/11 06:00
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosi 1
24/11 08:45
FT 
 Blooming
The Strongest 
24/11 04:15
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Sucre 
24/11 03:30
FT 
 Club Guabira
Petrolero de Yacuiba 
21/11 07:30
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Bolivar 
21/11 05:15
FT 
 The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann 
21/11 03:00
FT 
1 Nacional Potosi
Real Potosi 
20/11 05:15
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
Blooming 
20/11 03:00
FT 
 Petrolero de Yacuiba
Sport Boys Warnes 
19/11 08:00
FT 
 San Jose
Club Guabira 
04/11 08:15
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
San Jose 
04/11 06:00
FT 
 Real Potosi
Club Guabira 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosi 1
03/11 06:20
FT 
 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero 1
03/11 04:00
FT 
 Bolivar
Petrolero de Yacuiba 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest 
01/11 08:00
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Club Guabira 2
31/10 07:30
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
San Jose 
31/10 05:15
FT 
 The Strongest
Bolivar 
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Petrolero de Yacuiba
Blooming 
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
Real Potosi 
28/10 08:30
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosi 
28/10 08:00
FT 
 San Jose
Bolivar 
27/10 08:00
FT 
 The Strongest
Blooming 
25/10 08:00
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi 
24/10 05:15
FT 
 San Jose
The Strongest 
24/10 04:00
FT 
1 Bolivar
Sport Boys Warnes 1
24/10 03:00
FT 
 Club Guabira
Universitario de Sucre 
23/10 03:00
FT 
 Real Potosi
Blooming 1
21/10 08:45
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Club Guabira 
21/10 08:30
FT 
 The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero 1
21/10 06:30
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Petrolero de Yacuiba 
20/10 08:30
FT 
 Blooming
Bolivar 
20/10 08:00
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosi 
20/10 06:15
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
San Jose 
17/10 07:30
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre 
30/09 08:25
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero 
30/09 08:00
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
Nacional Potosi 
30/09 06:00
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Club Guabira 
29/09 08:30
FT 
1 Blooming
San Jose 2
29/09 08:00
FT 
 Real Potosi
Bolivar 
28/09 08:00
FT 
 The Strongest
Petrolero de Yacuiba 1
26/09 07:35
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Blooming 1
26/09 05:15
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Sport Boys Warnes 
25/09 05:15
FT 
 The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre 
25/09 03:00
FT 
 Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolivar 2
20/09 08:00
FT 
 Blooming
Nacional Potosi 2
19/09 05:15
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero 
19/09 04:00
FT 
 Bolivar
Club Guabira 1
19/09 03:00
FT 
 Real Potosi
San Jose 
19/09 03:00
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
Petrolero de Yacuiba 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
The Strongest 
15/09 08:15
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
Sport Boys Warnes 
10/09 08:00
FT 
1 Sport Boys Warnes
Petrolero de Yacuiba 
25/08 08:15
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Club Guabira 
22/08 07:30
FT 
 Blooming
Petrolero de Yacuiba 
22/08 05:15
FT 
1 Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes 
22/08 04:00
FT 
 Bolivar
The Strongest 
22/08 03:00
FT 
 Real Potosi
Universitario de Sucre 
21/08 03:30
FT 
 Club Guabira
Nacional Potosi 
20/08 08:00
FT 
 Cd San Jose
Oriente Petrolero 
15/08 07:30
FT 
 Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann 1
15/08 05:15
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Cd San Jose 
15/08 03:00
FT 
 Petrolero de Yacuiba
Oriente Petrolero 
14/08 08:00
FT 
 Bolivar
Universitario de Sucre 
14/08 03:00
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosi 
13/08 08:00
FT 
 The Strongest
Club Guabira 1
04/08 08:00
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosi 
25/07 04:00
AET 
 Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes 
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
25/07 03:00
FT 
 Real Potosi
The Strongest 
25/07 03:00
FT 
 Universitario de Sucre
Jorge Wilstermann 
22/07 08:00
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre 
21/07 08:00
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero 
21/07 08:00
FT 
 The Strongest
Real Potosi