livescore - live soccer scores

Belgium Soccer Results & Scores

18/11 22:00
FT 
 Royal Knokke
Dender 
18/11 22:00
FT 
 Royal Fc Liege
Sporting Chatelet 
18/11 03:00
FT 
 Kmsk Deinze
Thes Sport 
18/11 03:00
FT 
 Seraing United
KSK Heist 
18/11 02:30
FT 
 Dessel Sport
ASV Geel 
18/11 03:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
KVSK Lommel 1
18/11 00:00
FT 
 Tubize
Roeselare 
17/11 03:30
FT 
 Oud Heverlee
St Gilloise 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Roeselare
Oud Heverlee 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
St Gilloise 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
KFCO wilrijk 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Tubize
Westerlo 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Westerlo
KV Mechelen 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
KVSK Lommel 
04/11 03:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Roeselare 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee
Tubize 1
01/11 03:30
FT 
 Roeselare
Westerlo 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 St Gilloise
KFCO wilrijk 
31/10 03:30
FT 
1 Tubize
KV Mechelen 
28/10 23:00
FT 
1 KVSK Lommel
Westerlo 
28/10 02:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Roeselare 1
27/10 23:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
Tubize 
27/10 02:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Oud Heverlee 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 KV Mechelen
KFCO wilrijk 
21/10 02:30
FT 
 Tubize
KVSK Lommel 
20/10 23:00
FT 
1 Roeselare
St Gilloise 
20/10 02:30
FT 
 Westerlo
Oud Heverlee 
13/11 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
13/11 02:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
13/11 02:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
13/11 02:30
FT 
 Royal Charleroi U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
13/11 02:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
Kv Oostende U21 
13/11 02:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
Lokeren U21 
06/11 02:40
FT 
 Lokeren U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
06/11 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
06/11 02:30
FT 
1 Royal Charleroi U21
Kortrijk U21 
06/11 02:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
06/11 02:30
FT 
1 Kv Oostende U21
Standard Liege U21 
06/11 02:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
As Eupen U21 
30/10 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
30/10 03:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge U21
Kv Oostende U21 1
30/10 02:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Genk U21 
30/10 02:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Club Brugge Youth 
30/10 02:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
Lokeren U21 
30/10 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
30/10 02:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 1
30/10 02:30
FT 
 Gent U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
23/10 01:40
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
23/10 01:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
Gent U21 
23/10 01:30
FT 
 Royal Charleroi U21
As Eupen U21 
23/10 01:30
FT 
1 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Kortrijk U21 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Club Brugge Youth
Standard Liege U21 
19/10 01:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Anderlecht U21 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Peruwelz
Genk 
12/11 01:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
Standard Liege 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Gent 2
11/11 03:30
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Lokeren 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
St.-Truidense VV 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Oostende 1
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Lokeren
AS Eupen 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 St.-Truidense VV
Zulte-Waregem 1
05/11 01:00
FT 
1 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht 1
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
Royal Antwerp 
04/11 03:30
FT 
 Gent
Kortrijk 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Peruwelz 1
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Genk
Club Brugge 
03/11 03:30
FT 
 Oostende
Sporting Charleroi 
02/11 01:00
FT 
1 Zulte-Waregem
Standard Liege 
01/11 21:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Lokeren 
01/11 03:30
FT 
 Kortrijk
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
01/11 03:30
FT 
 AS Eupen
Cercle Brugge 
01/11 03:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Genk 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Peruwelz
Gent 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
St.-Truidense VV 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Oostende 
29/10 03:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Royal Antwerp 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
Anderlecht 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Standard Liege
Genk 
28/10 02:30
FT 
 St.-Truidense VV
Club Brugge 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Lokeren
Oostende 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Excelsior Mouscron 
27/10 02:30
FT 
 Gent
Sporting Charleroi 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Zulte-Waregem 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Oostende
Gent 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge 
21/10 02:30
FT 
 Genk
AS Eupen 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Lokeren 1
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
St.-Truidense VV 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Excelsior Mouscron
Standard Liege 
20/10 02:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
02/11 02:00
FT 
 Genk Womens
Club Brugge Womens 
01/11 22:00
FT 
 Svelta Melsele Womens
Massenhoven Vc Womens 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Ladies Genk B Womens
Kv Mechelen Womens 
30/10 03:05
FT 
 Cercle Brugge Reserves
Kv Oostende Reserves 1
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Antwerp Reserves
Cercle Brugge Reserves 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Ksk Heist U21
Kvv Thes Sport U21