livescore - live soccer scores

Belgium Soccer Results & Scores

25/09 02:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Gent U21 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Club Brugge Youth
Zulte Waregem U21 1
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Gent U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
Lokeren U21 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
Anderlecht U21 
18/09 01:30
FT 
1 Zulte Waregem U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Kortrijk U21 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 Club Brugge Youth
Kv Oostende U21 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Kv Kortrijk Reserves
Excelsior Mouscron U21 1
11/09 01:30
FT 
1 Sint Truidense Reserves
Eupen Reserves 
07/09 01:30
FT 
1 Royal Charleroi U21
Club Brugge Youth 
04/09 02:05
FT 
 Cercle Brugge U21
Gent U21 1
04/09 01:30
FT 
1 Lokeren U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
04/09 01:30
FT 
 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Genk U21 
04/09 01:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
St Truidense Vv U21 1
04/09 01:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
As Eupen U21 
04/09 01:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp U21
Standard Liege U21 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Club Brugge Youth
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Kv Oostende U21 
28/08 01:30
FT 
1 Gent U21
Anderlecht U21 
28/08 01:30
FT 
1 Royal Charleroi U21
Lokeren U21 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Club Brugge Youth
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
25/08 02:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Club Brugge Youth 
21/08 02:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge U21
Lokeren U21 
21/08 02:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Zulte Waregem U21 
21/08 01:35
FT 
1 Excelsior Mouscron U21
Gent U21 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Club Brugge Reserves
Zulte Waregem Reserve 1
25/09 01:45
FT 
 Lokeren Reserves
Genk Reserves 
25/09 01:30
FT 
 Antwerp Reserves
Kv Oostende Reserves 
25/09 01:30
FT 
 Waasland Beveren Reserves
Standard Liege Reserves 
25/09 01:30
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz Reserves
Charleroi Reserves 
25/09 01:30
FT 
 Sint Truidense Reserves
Eupen Reserves 
01/09 01:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende Reserves
Charleroi Reserves 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Genk 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Anderlecht
Standard Liege 
23/09 20:30
FT 
 Gent
Club Brugge 
23/09 02:30
FT 
 St.-Truidense VV
Royal Antwerp 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Lokeren
Peruwelz 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
Oostende 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Sporting Charleroi 2
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Kortrijk 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Gent
St.-Truidense VV 1
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Zulte-Waregem 1
16/09 02:30
FT 
 Genk
Anderlecht 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Oostende
Cercle Brugge 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
AS Eupen 
16/09 00:00
FT 
1 Standard Liege
Sporting Charleroi 
15/09 02:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Lokeren 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
Genk 1
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Gent 
02/09 20:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Royal Antwerp 
02/09 02:00
FT 
 St.-Truidense VV
Oostende 
02/09 02:00
FT 
 Lokeren
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
Standard Liege 
01/09 02:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge 
27/08 02:00
FT 
 Genk
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Gent
Lokeren 
26/08 20:30
FT 
 Club Brugge
Anderlecht 
26/08 02:30
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk 
26/08 02:00
FT 
1 Royal Antwerp
Cercle Brugge 
26/08 00:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
St.-Truidense VV 
25/08 02:30
FT 
 Oostende
Zulte-Waregem 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Westerlo 
23/09 02:30
FT 
 Oud Heverlee
Roeselare 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
KVSK Lommel 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Tubize
St Gilloise 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Westerlo
KVSK Lommel 
16/09 02:30
FT 
 St Gilloise
Roeselare 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Tubize
Oud Heverlee 1
15/09 02:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
KV Mechelen 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Roeselare
KFCO wilrijk 
09/09 20:30
FT 
1 St Gilloise
KV Mechelen 1
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Westerlo
Tubize 
08/09 23:00
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
Oud Heverlee 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Tubize 1
02/09 02:30
FT 
 Roeselare
KVSK Lommel 1
01/09 23:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee
Westerlo 
01/09 02:30
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
St Gilloise 
28/08 02:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Genly Quevy 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 ASV Geel
KFCO wilrijk 
27/08 00:00
AET 
 Kfc Mandel United
Ksv Temse 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Kfc Mandel United win
26/08 22:05
FT 
 Olympic Charleroi
Roeselare 
26/08 22:00
AET 
 Givry
Royal Knokke 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-4], Penalty [3-5], Royal Knokke win
26/08 22:00
AET 
 Olsa Brakel
Eendracht Aalst 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Eendracht Aalst win
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Kvk Ieper
Excelsior Virton 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 KSK Heist
Menen 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Kfc Duffel
Westerlo 
26/08 02:00
FT 
 Lierse Kempenzonen
KVSK Lommel 1
26/08 02:00
FT 
 Tubize
Royal Stade Brainois 
26/08 02:00
FT 
 Hoogstraten VV
Acren 
26/08 02:00
AET 
 Sint Niklaas
Sporting West Harelbeke 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Sporting West Harelbeke win
26/08 02:00
FT 
 St Gilloise
Ksc City Pirates 
26/08 00:00
FT 
 Kmsk Deinze
Jeunesse Molenbeek 
25/08 02:00
FT 
 Dessel Sport
Oud Heverlee 1