livescore - live soccer scores

Azerbaijan Soccer Results & Scores

07/12 18:15
FT 
 Kapaz Ganca U19
Sharurspor U19 
07/12 18:05
FT 
 Neftchi Ik Ib U19
Neftci Baku U19 
07/12 16:00
FT 
 Azal Pfc Baku U19
Vatan U19 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Standard Sumqayit U19
Neftchi Ik Ib U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Turan Tovuz U19
Neftci Baku U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Zira Fk U19
Inter Baku U19 1
30/11 16:00
FT 
 Azal Pfc Baku U19
Qarabag U19 
23/11 17:10
FT 
 Inter Baku U19
Azal Pfc Baku U19 
09/11 18:05
FT 
 Neftchi Ik Ib U19
Zira Fk U19 1
09/11 17:00
FT 
 Inter Baku U19
Gilan Gabala U19 
02/11 19:30
FT 
 Vatan U19
Neftchi Ik Ib U19 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Serurspor U19
Qarabag U19 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Standard Sumqayit U19
Inter Baku U19 
02/11 18:00
FT 
 Kapaz Ganca U19
Turan Tovuz U19 
02/11 16:00
FT 
 Azal Pfc Baku U19
Zira Fk U19 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Zira Fk U19
Kapaz Ganca U19 
26/10 18:05
FT 
 Neftci Baku U19
Azal Pfc Baku U19 1
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Inter Baku U19
Sharurspor U19 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Qarabag
Sabayi 
03/12 17:05
FT 
 Turan Tovuz
Zira 
03/12 17:00
FT 
 Shahdagh Qusar
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Neftci Baku
Sarurspor 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 AZAL PFC Baku
Ravan Baku 1
02/12 19:00
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Qaradag Lokbatan 
02/12 18:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Standard Sumqayit 
08/11 17:00
FT 
 Pfk Bakili Baku
Qaradag Lokbatan 
12/10 18:00
FT 
 Shamkir
Qaradag Lokbatan 
12/10 18:00
FT 
 Turan Tovuz
Pfk Bakili Baku 
29/11 23:00
FT 
1 Qarabag
Gilan Gabala 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Zira
FK Inter Baku 1
27/11 20:00
FT 
1 AZAL PFC Baku
Standard Sumqayit 
27/11 18:05
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Neftci Baku 
20/11 20:00
FT 
2 FK Inter Baku
AZAL PFC Baku 1
20/11 18:00
FT 
 Standard Sumqayit
Neftci Baku 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Qarabag
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
19/11 19:00
FT 
 Gilan Gabala
Zira 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Zira
Qarabag 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 AZAL PFC Baku
Gilan Gabala 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Neftci Baku
FK Inter Baku 
05/11 18:30
FT 
1 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Standard Sumqayit 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Standard Sumqayit 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Zira
Fk Kapaz Ganca 1
25/10 23:00
FT 
1 Neftci Baku
Qarabag 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Standard Sumqayit
Gilan Gabala 1
24/10 20:00
FT 
 AZAL PFC Baku
Zira 
16/10 22:30
FT 
 Zira
Neftci Baku 1
16/10 20:00
FT 
 AZAL PFC Baku
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Gilan Gabala 
30/09 19:00
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Zira 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Neftci Baku
Standard Sumqayit 
24/09 20:00
FT 
 AZAL PFC Baku
FK Inter Baku 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Gilan Gabala
Standard Sumqayit 
19/09 23:59
FT 
 Qarabag
Zira 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Gilan Gabala
AZAL PFC Baku 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Neftci Baku 
28/11 23:00
FT 
 Qarabag Reserve
Gilan Gabala Reserve 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Azamethonium Bakur Reserve
Qarabag Reserve 
24/10 17:30
FT 
 Neftci Baku Reserve
Qarabag Reserve 
14/10 23:59
FT 
 Qarabag Reserve
Shum Gate Reserve 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Inter Baku Reserve
Gilan Gabala Reserve 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Sarurspor
Zaqatala 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Turan Tovuz 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Shahdagh Qusar
Ravan Baku 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Agsu
Shamkir 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Sabayi
Pfk Bakili Baku 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Goyazan Qazakh
Fk Moik Baku 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Energetik Mingechevir
Fk Mughan 
18/11 17:30
FT 
 Ravan Baku
Sarurspor 
18/11 17:00
FT 
 Pfk Bakili Baku
Energetik Mingechevir 
17/11 18:00
FT 
1 Turan Tovuz
Shahdagh Qusar 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Qaradag Lokbatan 
17/11 18:00
FT 
1 Shamkir
Sabail 
14/11 20:00
FT 
1 Sarurspor
Shahdagh Qusar 1
13/11 18:00
FT 
1 Fk Moik Baku
Turan Tovuz 
13/11 18:00
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Fk Mughan 1
08/11 18:00
FT 
1 Shahdagh Qusar
Agsu 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Turan Tovuz
Sharurspor 1
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Ravan Baku
Sabayi 
04/11 23:05
FT 
 Sabail
Shahdagh Qusar 1
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Agsu
Sharurspor 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Energetik Mingechevir
Ravan Baku 1
03/11 18:05
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Shamkir 
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Goyazan Qazakh
Zaqatala 
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Fk Mughan
Turan Tovuz 
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Pfk Bakili Baku 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Shamkir
Fk Moik Baku 1
28/10 17:00
FT 
 Ravan Baku
Fruit Yazan Kazakhstan 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Sharurspor
Sabail 
27/10 18:00
FT 
 Shahdagh Qusar
Energetik Mingechevir 
27/10 17:00
FT 
 Pfk Bakili Baku
Fk Mughan 2
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Sabail
Agsu 
21/10 18:05
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Ravan Baku 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Goyazan Qazakh
Shahdagh Qusar 
21/10 18:00
FT 
2 Energetik Mingechevir
Sharurspor 
21/10 17:00
FT 
 Pfk Bakili Baku
Turan Tovuz 
20/10 18:00
FT 
 Fk Moik Baku
Simurq Zakatali 
09/10 18:30
FT 
 Shahdagh Qusar
Qaradag Lokbatan 
09/10 17:00
FT 
 Ravan Baku
Fk Moik Baku 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Shamkir
Turan Tovuz 
05/10 17:00
FT 
 Pfk Bakili Baku
Simurq Zakatali