livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Soccer Results & Scores

18/08 23:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
TSV Hartberg 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
Trenkwalder Admira 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Mattersburg 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
WSG Wattens 
17/08 23:00
FT 
1 St.Polten
Red Bull Salzburg 
11/08 23:00
FT 
1 TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Austria Wien 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
St.Polten 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
LASK Linz 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Rheindorf Altach 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz 1
04/08 23:00
FT 
1 Red Bull Salzburg
Mattersburg 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 St.Polten
Rapid Wien 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
WSG Wattens 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
LASK Linz 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Trenkwalder Admira 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg 
28/07 23:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
St.Polten 1
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
Wolfsberger AC 
27/07 23:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Austria Wien 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Red Bull Salzburg 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Neulengbach Womens
Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens 
18/08 17:00
FT 
 St Michael Lav
Annabichler Sv 
17/08 01:00
FT 
1 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Gleinstatten 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Tsv Neumarkt
Zell Am See 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Usc Eugendorf
Sc Golling 
15/08 23:00
FT 
1 Admira Dornbirn
Brauerei Egg 
15/08 17:00
FT 
 Blau Weiss Feldkirch
Hochst 
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Sv Eltendorf
Asv Siegendorf 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Grieskirchen
Bad Schallerbach 1
14/08 02:00
FT 
 Sc Ritzing
St Margarethen 
14/08 01:30
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Sc Bad Sauerbrunn 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Wallern
Union St.florian 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Ruckersdorf
Ask Klagenfurt 
07/08 00:30
FT 
 Sv Wienerberger
Gersthofer SV 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 Kac 1909
Sk Maria Saal 
03/08 00:30
FT 
 Ask Klagenfurt
Sv Ludmannsdorf 
18/08 16:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Grazer AK 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Juniors OO 1
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Wien Youth 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Dornbirn 
17/08 01:10
FT 
2 Liefering
SV Horn 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
SV Ried 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
FAC Team Fur Wien 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 SV Ried
SKU Amstetten 1
10/08 01:10
FT 
 Juniors OO
Kapfenberg Superfund 
10/08 01:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Wacker Innsbruck 
10/08 01:10
FT 
1 Austria Wien Youth
Austria Lustenau 1
10/08 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
Liefering 1
10/08 01:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Blau Weiss Linz 
10/08 01:10
FT 
 Dornbirn
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
10/08 01:10
FT 
 Grazer AK
SV Horn 
04/08 23:00
FT 
1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Liefering 1
04/08 16:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn 
03/08 02:30
FT 
1 Grazer AK
Blau Weiss Linz 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
SV Ried 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Lafnitz 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 Juniors OO
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Austria Wien Youth 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
FAC Team Fur Wien 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Kapfenberg Superfund 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Liefering
SKU Amstetten 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
SV Horn 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
Juniors OO 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Wacker Innsbruck 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau 
17/08 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Trenkwalder Admira Youth 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
10/08 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
SC Wiener Neustadt 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Andelsbuch 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
03/08 01:30
FT 
2 Andelsbuch
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
03/08 01:30
FT 
1 Fcm Traiskirchen
Wiener Viktoria 
27/07 00:30
FT 
 First Vienna
Ask Ebreichsdorf 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Wsc Hertha Wels
Atsv Stadl Paura 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
SC Weiz 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Union Gurten
Vocklamarkt 1
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten 
03/08 01:00
FT 
 SC Kalsdorf
Wolfsberger Ac Amateur 
03/08 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
Wsc Hertha Wels 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Wsc Hertha Wels
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
15/08 23:30
FT 
 Atus Guttaring
Asko Wolfnitz 
15/08 19:30
AET 
 Sc Globasnitz
Asko Mittlern 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Asko Mittlern win
15/08 16:10
FT 
 Villacher SV
Admira Villach 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Tus Greinbach
Sv Ada Anger 
07/08 01:00
FT 
 Sk Werndorf
Usv Hengsberg 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Sc Globasnitz
Ruckersdorf 
22/07 00:00
FT 
 Sc Schwaz
Kapfenberg Superfund 
21/07 23:15
FT 
 SV Allerheiligen
Rapid Wien 
21/07 02:30
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Grazer AK 
21/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Blau Weiss Linz 
21/07 01:00
FT 
 Santa Ana
SC Kalsdorf 
21/07 01:00
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
SV Horn 
21/07 00:30
FT 
 Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach 1
20/07 02:30
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Red Bull Salzburg 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
SC Mannsdorf