livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Soccer Results & Scores

17/11 21:00
FT 
 Post Sv Wien
Slovan Hac 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Ask Elektra
Sr Donaufeld Wien 1
10/11 02:00
FT 
1 Tus Heiligenkreuz
Sc Furstenfeld 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Ask Klagenfurt
Sk Standra 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Usv Gnas
Sc Bruck An Der Mur 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Favoritner Ac
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Sc Pernegg
Irdning 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Tus Heiligenkreuz
Leoben 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Asv Spratzern
Kottingbrunn 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Wolfurt
Sc Rothis 2
26/10 21:00
FT 
1 Sv Lebring
Sk Furstenfeld 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Sv Kirchbichl
Sv Hall 
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Alberschwende
Lauterach 
26/10 16:30
FT 
 Volders
Zirl 1
26/10 16:30
FT 
 Sc Imst
Sv Kematen 
26/10 16:30
FT 
 Sv Union Lind
ATSV Wolfsberg 
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Langenrohr
Waidhofen Ybbs 
26/10 01:40
FT 
 Sv Fugen
Bruckhausl 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Bregenz
Rw Rankweil 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldkirchen
Kac 1909 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Gleinstatten
Su Rebenland 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Union St.florian
Sportunion Sankt Martin 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Stadlau
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
17/11 02:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Fcm Traiskirchen 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Sv Schwechat 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Sv Leobendorf 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Team Wiener Linien 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Team Wiener Linien 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Fcm Traiskirchen 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Rapid Vienna Youth 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Sv Leobendorf 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Sc Neusiedl 1919
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
03/11 02:00
FT 
2 ASV Bruck
Karabakh Vienna 
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
ASV Bruck 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
Team Wiener Linien 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Trenkwalder Admira 
11/11 00:00
FT 
1 Sturm Graz
St.Polten 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Rheindorf Altach 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Mattersburg 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
TSV Hartberg 1
04/11 00:00
FT 
 St.Polten
LASK Linz 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Wacker Innsbruck 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Red Bull Salzburg 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
St.Polten 1
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Trenkwalder Admira 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wien 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Sc Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden 
26/10 22:30
FT 
 Kitzbuhel
SV Grodig 2
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Usk Anif
Sc Schwaz 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Tsv St Johann
Langenegg 
11/11 17:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
WSG Wattens 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 SV Ried
Blau Weiss Linz 
10/11 02:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Juniors OO 
10/11 02:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Austria Wien Youth 
10/11 02:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Kapfenberg Superfund 
10/11 02:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
SC Wiener Neustadt 
10/11 02:10
FT 
 Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Juniors OO
Kapfenberg Superfund 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
SV Horn 
03/11 23:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
SKU Amstetten 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
SV Ried 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Austria Wien Youth 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Lafnitz 
03/11 02:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
03/11 02:10
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Liefering 
28/10 17:30
FT 
 SV Ried
Austria Lustenau 
28/10 02:20
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SC Wiener Neustadt 
27/10 20:30
FT 
 Liefering
FAC Team Fur Wien 
27/10 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
27/10 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
WSG Wattens 
27/10 01:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Blau Weiss Linz 
27/10 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
27/10 01:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Juniors OO 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck Womens
Vorderland Womens 
28/10 18:20
FT 
 Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens
Wacker Innsbruck Womens 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Union Kleinmunchen Womens
Usc Landhaus Womens 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 SV Allerheiligen
Sv Lendorf 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 SC Weiz
Wels 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Vst Volkermarkt
Tus Bad Gleichenberg 
28/10 23:00
FT 
1 Sturm Graz Amateur
Wolfsberger Ac Amateur 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Wels
Vst Volkermarkt 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Atsv Stadl Paura 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Sc Gleisdorf
SC Weiz 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Deutschlandsberger Sc
SV Allerheiligen 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Grazer AK
Kapfenberg Superfund 
01/11 02:10
FT 
 SV Ried
SC Wiener Neustadt 1
01/11 02:00
FT 
1 Lafnitz
St.Polten 
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Red Bull Salzburg 
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien 
31/10 03:20
FT 
 Austria Wien
FAC Team Fur Wien